Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Arco Olimpico Femminile
 
Arco Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1BOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga577-36666
2ANDREOLI Tatiana01066Iuvenilia581-16664
3CARTA Andreamartina01066Iuvenilia573-47606T.10
4MANDIA Claudia13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre579-26625T.9
5ROLANDO Aiko01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno563-116(144) 5
6SPERA Loredana16041Arcieri del Sud565-106(139) 5
7TONETTA Elena12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare568-56(113) 2
8ROTA Gaia04020Arcieri Monica566-96(110) 2
9BALDELLI Laura11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia560-122
9COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino559-150
9FRIGERI Maura04040Arcieri della Francesca560-133
9LANDI Vanessa09016Arcieri Montalcino566-72
9MAMMI Giulia08076Xl Archery Team559-142
9MERCURI Manuela12016Torrevecchia566-82
9REBAGLIATI Chiara03018Arcieri 5 Stelle557-160
9TOMASI Jessica12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare567-65
17COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020Arcieri Monica555-17
18HERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.554-18
19CESCATTI Iris08082Arcieri La Meridiana554-19
20SPERA Alessia16091Asd Arcieri Somnii553-20
21CANZIAN Nicole06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.552-21
22DI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD Castenaso A. T.551-22
23TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario550-23
24GIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi549-24
25FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD Castenaso A. T.549-25
26SECCI Adele12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi549-26
27LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare548-27
28GHEZA Barbara19001A.S.D. Toxon Club545-28
29BAJNO Francesca01036Arcieri Astarco545-29
30CALLONI Ilaria04020Arcieri Monica545-30
31FRANGILLI Carla04020Arcieri Monica545-31
32BERALDO Chiara06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.545-32
33ROSSI Giulia11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni544-33
34MENTO Simona19001A.S.D. Toxon Club544-34
35ROMOLI Marina12016Torrevecchia543-35
36REY Bruna02007ASD Polisp.Grand Paradis543-36
37BOTTO Anna01018Arcieri delle Alpi543-37
38GAROFOLIN Laura05006A.S.D. Arcieri Virtus543-38
39RANIERI Camilla01051Sentiero Selvaggio542-39
40NOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo541-40
41IORIATTI Cristina05005Kosmos Rovereto540-41
42MIETTO Nicole06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta540-42
43VIOLI Sara05005Kosmos Rovereto539-43
44GNOCCHI Laura06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.538-44
45KANITZ Giulia07001A.S.C.A.T.537-45
46SCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041Arcieri del Sud537-46
47POLINELLI Sara04020Arcieri Monica537-47
48TOMMASINI Eleonora05005Kosmos Rovereto537-48
49BOCCARDI Michela04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani536-49
50FRISON Francesca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.536-50
51FOCACCI Elvira09016Arcieri Montalcino535-51
52CAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia534-52
53MONACO Petra07003Arcieri Udine533-53
54CUOMO Laura15109Asd Arco Puteoli533-54
55MELCHIONNA Giusj15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa532-55
56QUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano529-56
57ARRA Francesca21011Arcieri Pusteresi528-57
58COMPAGNO Alice06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto528-58
59TRAPANI Gloria01066Iuvenilia527-59
60SASIA Gabriella01055Arcieri dell'Elice526-60
61PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani526-61
62CURATI Lisa08081Re Bertoldo524-62
63DORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione524-63
64DE LEO Alessia16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA524-64
65ALFARANO Martina16091Asd Arcieri Somnii522-65
66SCOTTON Asja06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto521-66
67PAVIATO Rosetta04042Arcieri Vigevano521-67
68BARBARINO Gaia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi520-68
69MAFFEI Beatrice01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo519-69
70CORTOPASSI Alice12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma518-70
71LELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. Arcieri Balla coi Lupi517-71
72FOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi514-72
73BETTINELLI Lisa04065Tre Torri513-73
74GIAVALDI Clara04139Arcieri Lodigiani509-74
75FRANCESCONI Maddalena05005Kosmos Rovereto508-75
76NARDINOCCHI Livia12016Torrevecchia507-76
77COMPAGNO Chiara06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto507-77
78LAGANA' Cristina19115Asd Arcieri Di Artemide505-78
79MARTINELLI Giada04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi504-79
80BUSNELLI Irene04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi503-80
81SANTORO Eleonora15070Arcieria Partenopea501-81
82PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione501-82
83BALDI Anthea09019Maremmana Arcieri496-83
84BENINCASA Desiree07005ASD Arcieri Isonzo490-84
85PASCARU Lidia Sabina01052Arc. Varian490-85
86POLASTRI Annunciata04017Agm487-86
87NICOSIA Elena06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus486-87
88DEGANI Nicole01051Sentiero Selvaggio484-88
89GELSO Federica09019Maremmana Arcieri482-89
90NAVA Chiara04106Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.478-90
91BIANCONE Arianna13008Aquila Reale468-91
92PAVAN Vittoria06016Arcieri Treviso466-92
93CAMASSA Greta Rita16079Asd Arcieri Liberi459-93
94SARTORI Eleonora05005Kosmos Rovereto445-94