Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Arco Compound Maschile
 
Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1SIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre585-8147144147144
2POLIDORI Jacopo12016Torrevecchia588-3148147148141
3PAGNI Sergio09014Arcieri Pescia588-2149146148144
4FESTI Manuel05005Kosmos Rovereto585-5146144146143
5BOVINI Mauro09016Arcieri Montalcino583-10146145
6NENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria588-1145144
7MAZZI Stefano09019Maremmana Arcieri582-11148143
8IBBA Fabio20010Arcieri Uras587-4149142
9CAVANI Luca08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D582-12143
9FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.585-9144
9LEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese581-15143
9MIOR Viviano05005Kosmos Rovereto585-6145
9PAGNONI Federico04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE580-16141
9POMPEO Antonio01018Arcieri delle Alpi582-13146
9RUGGIERO Gianluca01066Iuvenilia585-7145
9UGGERI Matteo04065Tre Torri581-14145
17DELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese579-17
17TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano579-17
19SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti578-19
20ABBATI Giovanni11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia577-20
20CAROSATI Roberto09035Borgo al Cornio577-20
20PIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni577-20
20PINNA Luca20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso577-20
24DEL CASTELLO Domenico14006Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus576-24
25BERNARDINI Carlo12016Torrevecchia576-25
25BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno576-25
25GALLO Pasquale09014Arcieri Pescia576-25
25SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre576-25
29ALESSI Antonio12064Europaverde Arc. ASD575-29
29DI LEONARDO Edoardo13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi575-29
29PORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese575-29
29SUT Jesse05005Kosmos Rovereto575-29
33CARMINIO Antonio12016Torrevecchia573-33
34CANCELLI Giampaolo12016Torrevecchia573-34
34GOLFIERI Marco08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D573-34
34KONONENKO Oleksandr18049A.S.D. Millenium Arco Club573-34
34LAUDARI Emilio04065Tre Torri573-34
34MELANDRI Simone08016Arcieri Faentini573-34
34MUZZIOLI Andrea08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D573-34
34TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.573-34
41RAFFOLINI Daniele20010Arcieri Uras572-41
42BAURO Daniele01001Arcieri Alpignano572-42
42FRIGERIO Stefano04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE572-42
42TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.572-42
45BRUNELLO Antonio05005Kosmos Rovereto571-45
45DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino571-45
45FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.571-45
48CASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. Arc.della Chimera570-48
48PETTENAZZO Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus570-48
48QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano570-48
48SOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA Archery Milazzo570-48
52MATTIUCCI Alfonso13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi569-52
53PALONI Maurizio12016Torrevecchia568-53
54FALCINELLI Andrea09019Maremmana Arcieri568-54
55SALIMBENI Ezio01018Arcieri delle Alpi567-55
56MIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta567-56
57BORTOLOSSI Edis03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi566-57
58CUOGO Giacomo06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano566-58
59PALUMBO Michele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo566-59
59TORTA Gabriele01061Arcieri Clarascum566-59
61VACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.564-61
62BARBIERI Marco06016Arcieri Treviso564-62
62SCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni564-62
64CIRILLO Gregorio09019Maremmana Arcieri563-64
64DEL MINISTRO Marco09014Arcieri Pescia563-64
66MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi562-66
67BELLARDITA Carlo19018Arcieri Catania561-67
68DE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio561-68
69BATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione561-69
70DE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe15099ADS Arc. della Stella560-70
71LAZZATI Gabriele04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE560-71
72BARDUCCI Gianni09014Arcieri Pescia559-72
72VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano559-72
74TERNAVASIO Flavio01001Arcieri Alpignano555-74
75ANDREATTA Thomas05005Kosmos Rovereto554-75
76D'AMATO Matteo16041Arcieri del Sud554-76
77DE PONTI Luca03013Arcieri Tigullio553-77
78MARCHETTI Andrea09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio552-78
79SOCIATI Axsel05005Kosmos Rovereto548-79
80TOPPIO Luca04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni546-80
81GIACOSA Luca01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero540-81
82CIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise536-82
83BRUNO Federico16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA524-83
84MORINO Federico01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia519-84
85LANZA Matteo20009Arcieri Torres Sassari498-85
86MAGRI Michele04059ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Cam498-86
87TAMBURRINO Giuseppe16089Asd Arcieri D'alceste486-87
88MAULE Andrea05005Kosmos Rovereto474-88
89DEGL'INNOCENTI Andrew09074Arcieri del Poggio439-89