Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Arco Compound Femminile
 
Arco Compound Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TONIOLI Marcella04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE573-6146145144144
2FRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre582-1143148149142
3FINESSI Monica13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre572-7144146141143T.10
4MENEGOLI Elena12016Torrevecchia570-13146145143143T.9
5PAROLISI Giuseppina04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE571-9144146
6VELLA Noemi19041Dyamond Archery Palermo570-12143144
7SARTI Eleonora13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre569-14143143
8SANTARELLI Cristina10031Medio Chienti568-15145140
9ALBERTI Camilla07014Arco Club Tolmezzo573-4139
9BENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.575-2144
9CAVALLERI Giulia04065Tre Torri570-10140
9D'ANGELO Angela12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.568-16142
9DICANDIA Rosa16091Asd Arcieri Somnii570-11139
9GRASCELLI Giulia09019Maremmana Arcieri573-3143
9LONGO Laura06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus571-8143
9RONER Elisa05005Kosmos Rovereto573-5142
17BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin567-17
17CRESPI Elena04065Tre Torri567-17
17MICHELI Francesca11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia567-17
20FONTANA Iose'05005Kosmos Rovereto567-20
21ANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.566-21
21STUCCHI Amalia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni566-21
23SPANO Viviana12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.565-23
24VIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041Dyamond Archery Palermo565-24
25TOZZI Aurora09029Arcieri Lucca564-25
25VENTURELLI Manuela08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte564-25
27VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065Tre Torri563-27
28LUI Laura08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo563-28
29BOGGIATTO Debora01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno563-29
30MOTTA Mariaraffaella04111A.S.D. Arcieri del Borgia562-30
30RET Sara07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns562-30
32ANTONI Maria Rosaria12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma562-32
32CATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio562-32
34GRILLI Eleonora04020Arcieri Monica561-34
35TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario560-35
36CACCIA Sofia04090Arcieri Campionesi559-36
37FOGLIO Alessia01018Arcieri delle Alpi559-37
38BELLINI Francesca08082Arcieri La Meridiana558-38
39RATTA Lisa08105Asd Argile Archery Team558-39
40MACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016Torrevecchia557-40
41PITTARELLI Matilde01001Arcieri Alpignano557-41
42PESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra556-42
43CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051Sentiero Selvaggio556-43
43CORRENTE Patrizia13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi556-43
45MAZZALI Simona08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte555-45
46SPADANO Fabiana13039Asd Arcieri Anxanon553-46
47MINETTO Maria Giovanna06016Arcieri Treviso551-47
48AZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi551-48
49LORENZON Consuelo06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin550-49
50FERRUA Isabella01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno550-50
50GIROLAMI Concetta12016Torrevecchia550-50
52SANTAGUIDA Sara18063A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CATANZARO544-52
53CUCCHI Nadia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo544-53
54MESTRINER Gioia06016Arcieri Treviso543-54
55SQUINTANI Gaia04046Pol.Aurora ASD Arc.Drago Azz.543-55
56MATZUTZI Noemi01066Iuvenilia543-56
57BENINI Sara08105Asd Argile Archery Team539-57
58DEL RE Francesca16091Asd Arcieri Somnii538-58
59IACOVONI Nicolina12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario535-59
60BRIGANTI Valentina16011Arcieri della Murgia524-60
61LOGUERCIO Mariangela16082Arcieri di Petramagna516-61
62NATALE Paola04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni514-62
63GAUDIOMONTE Alessandra16011Arcieri della Murgia510-63