Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
Fitarco (00000)
Bari, from 24-02-2017 to 26-02-2017
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Stampa Piazzole
 
Qualifica Compound e Arco Nudo
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACARAMUSCIA Sara16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1BGIANNUZZI Valeria16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1CEVANGELISTA Maria Angela16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1DCARAMUSCIA Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2ABRACCINI Rania09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2BSAMA' Pedro Segundo17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2CCARAMUSCIA Emanuela16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2DBARBONI Niccolo'10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3ASEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3BCASU Matteo20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3CMAIOLANI Matteo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
3DCANTELMO Nicolo'15088A.S.D. ARCIERI IRPINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4AFELICIELLO Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4BLUPINI Alessandro11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4CMICCO Mario17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4DMEZZANOTTE Giovanni11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5AGAROFALO Luca17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5BCOSTANTINI Matteo10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5CTROJANI Francesco10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6ANOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
6BMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
6CCALDERINI Martina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
6DELMO Adriana Pia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7ABERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7BARNESE Federica15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7CBORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7DTROPEANO Alessia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8ABORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8BROGOLI Sara16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8CALEMANNO Sofia16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8DPESCATORI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9ASCURTI Michelle16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9BGUBERT Lucia06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9CSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10ADE BACCO Emanuela06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10BFRISENDA Marta16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10CBRIDDA Lorena06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11ACARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
11BZONCA Marco20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
11CACCIARI Federico11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
11DGAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
12ABOSSI Alessandro11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
12BDENARO Andrea19048A.S.D. GOLD ARROW 89Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
12CNERI Filippo08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
12DGALLUCCI Edoardo12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13AVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13BPAOLUCCI Nicola10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13CDAMIANO Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13DALUNNI Ludovico11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14AANDERLINI Mattia11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14BVILIOTTI Francesco05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14CFANTINEL Lorenzo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14DDALLAFIOR Jacopo05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15AD'AMBROS Giacomo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15BCAPOCCIA Lorenzo11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15CCOZZI Alessandro04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15DGHIDONE Mattia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16ACONTE Lorenzo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16BBALLERINI Federico04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16CBERNARDI Jacopo05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17ATRUNFIO Natalia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
17BAQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
17CPETROLATI Vittoria10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
17DPERLEONARDI Aurora12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18AVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18BPECORARI Martina Irene07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18CPICCININI Chiara10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18DAVETTA Valeria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19AMILIOLI Lisa08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19BMALOZIEC Anna Maria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19CVLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20AESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
20BMONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Junior Maschile
20CZAMBONI Mattia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
20DLABANCA Nicola17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
21ABONAMENTE Andrea05007COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASDArco Nudo Junior Maschile
21BGERRATANA Alessandro19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
21CROSSI Gabriele01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
21DGALLI Gabriele01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
22ABRUNA Nicolo'03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
22BFABRELLO Luca06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
22DBRUSAFERRO Leonardo10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
23BD'AMICO Andrea03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23CLABANCA Luca17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24ACAPALBO Emilio03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24BPALANCA Gabriele10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
24CLABANCA Daniele17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24DROVAI Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
25ABERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
25BBASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
25CRIBONI Renato Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
25DBERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Maschile
26ABRUSCHI Demetrio11029ASD ARCIERI ARIES MONTONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
26BCABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
26CPORTO Cesare13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
26DMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
27AMANCIANTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
27BBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
27CFONTI Giuseppe15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Master Maschile
27DGENOVA Giovanni04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
28AZAGO Luigi06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
28BLANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
28CMASTRANGELO Antonio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
28DMASCOLO Carmine10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
29AIPPOLITI Roberto10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
29BD'ULIVO Luca09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Nudo Master Maschile
29CDELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
29DMONTAGNOLI Renato10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
30ADONATIELLO Rodolfo15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
30BPITRELLA Antonino19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master Maschile
30CPRETTE Cesare03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
30DSICURANZA Giuseppe15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Master Maschile
31ACASTAGNA Giancarlo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
31BGIOVANNINI Andrea09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
31CGIUSA Daniele19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master Maschile
31DFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
32ACENSI Flavio10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
32BMAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
32CCIVELLO Giovanni19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master Maschile
32DFILAURO Roberto09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
33AALBERICI Elena04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
33BSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
33CTESSARI Alessandra02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
33DMORETTI Lorena10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco Nudo Master Femminile
34AZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Master Femminile
34BPAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
34CTRAIANO Elvira08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
34DPIREDDA Maria Lucia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco Nudo Master Femminile
35ASACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
35BFANTINI Luisa12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Femminile
35CBOVE Lucia12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Femminile
35DDUCHI Rossana12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
36ARIZZO Amalia19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco Nudo Master Femminile
36BZARBÀ Manuela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
36CBALBONI Angela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
36DPEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
37AARVATI Rosanna02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
37BPERRONE Laura12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Femminile
37CSCARFOGLIO Delia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
37DSCALZO Geraldine18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
38AMINUZZO Daniela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
38BMIGLIANI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
38CMOLLICA Lia18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
38DGIGULDO Mariangela18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
39ANOZIGLIA Cinzia03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
39BSTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior Femminile
39CMANTILLI Giulia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
39DBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
40AMATTEONI Claudia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
40BGIUSTINI Sara12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Femminile
40CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
40DINVIDIA Loredana16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
41ASASSI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
41BLAMPAZZI Paola12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
41CETZI Elga20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
41DBAGGI Chiara06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
42AROGAZZO Marianna15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
42BGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
42CPASSAGGI Chiara06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
42DCOZZOLINO Francesca10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43ACONGIUNTI Valeria20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43BVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43CLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43DPASSIATORE Elisa01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44ACASSANO Marianna08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44BGIANNINI Estera09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44CCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44DFALLARINO Alfonsina15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45ASULICKA Jolanta12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45BDE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45CMARTINESE Antonella17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45DSCAGLIONE Isabella12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46ACAVALLARI Manuela06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46BCARDUCCI Giuliana12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46CCOPPO Stefania01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46DLAZZERINI Giorgia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47AFALASCA Rosanna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47BDI BRITA Silia15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47CPAPA Marina12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47DCARCATERRA Daniela17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48ABELLUCCI Giorgio09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
48BDE BORTOLI Rino04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
48CBETTARIGA Giacomo04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
49AGAMBINO Giuseppe09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
49BPINOTTI Nicola08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
49CFILIPPINI Roberto04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
49DBOCCIALONI Marco12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
50ANATI Giuliano11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
50BVITI Rossano09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
50CCROSARIOL Massimo01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
50DMARIOTTINI Matteo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
51ADI VIRGILIO Gianni13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
51BVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
51CLANCELOTTI Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
51DBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
52AALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
52BGULISANO Alfio Cesare19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
52CRUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
52DCOSTA Andrea06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
53ABERNACCA Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
53BPIGAIANI Gerardo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
53CTACCOLA Roberto09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
53DSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54AMONTANINO Davide15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54BMARIANI Luca13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54CCORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54DMONTECCHI Nicola11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55ATESSARI Luca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55BNUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55CTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55DTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56ABANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56BBRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56DDIDONNA Benedetto16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57AMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57BPOERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57CBELLANOVA Tommaso16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57DISOLANI Luca04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58ABERTONCELLI Davide08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58BBALDUCCI Paolo10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58CGASPONI Riccardo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58DMECCA Vito09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59ABELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59BBASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59CMERLI Gianluca11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59DSIVIERI Ettore Luigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60ABLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
60BGIANNINI Alessandro09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60CNATI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60DNOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61APAGNONI Federico04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
61BPAGNI Sergio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
61CIBBA Fabio20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
61DSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
62APOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
62BNENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
62CBOVINI Mauro09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
62DTOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
63ABERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
63BSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
63CCARMINIO Antonio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
63DPOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
64ACAVANI Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
64BLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
64CPETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
64DDELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
65ABAURO Daniele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
65BUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
65CCANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
65DFALCINELLI Andrea09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
66ARAFFOLINI Daniele20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
66BPIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Compound Senior Maschile
66CTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
66DALESSI Antonio12064EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
67AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
67CCAROSATI Roberto09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
67DCIRILLO Gregorio09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
68ADI LEONARDO Edoardo13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
68BDI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
68CLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
68DTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
69AKONONENKO Oleksandr18049A.S.D. MILLENIUM ARCO CLUBArco Compound Senior Maschile
69BRUGGIERO Gianluca01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
69CMELANDRI Simone08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
69DMIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
70AFRIGERIO Stefano04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
70CLAZZATI Gabriele04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
70DSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
71ABATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
71CBASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
71DMURGIA Matteo20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
72ASACCA' Francesco13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
72BLOMBARDI Simone04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
72CPASQUINUZZI Roberto09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
73AVIGLIENGO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
73BCECCHI Massimo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
73CDE LUCA Vincenzo13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
74AFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
74BTONIOLI Marcella04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Femminile
74CLONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
74DSARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
75AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
75BFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
75CPAROLISI Giuseppina04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Femminile
75DSPANO Viviana12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
76ACAVALLERI Giulia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
76BMENEGOLI Elena12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
76CDICANDIA Rosa16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Senior Femminile
76DBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
77AD'ANGELO Angela12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
77BFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
77CVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
77DVELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
78ASANTARELLI Cristina10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Femminile
78BPESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Femminile
78CFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
78DVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
79ACATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
79BANTONI Maria Rosaria12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Femminile
79CDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
79DTODESCO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
80AROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
80BBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
80CSAVARESE Stefania19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
80DRETROSI Silvia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
81AROMBOLI Chiara09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Femminile
81BLA BRUNA Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
81CCOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
81DPASQUINELLI Katia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
82ARICCOMINI Francesca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
82BMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
82DCRISTIANO Serenella09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
83ACASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Master Maschile
83BPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
83CFONTANA Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
83DMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
84AMATTIUCCI Alfonso13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Maschile
84BMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
84CTERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
84DGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
85AQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
85BDE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Master Maschile
85CGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
85DPALUMBO Michele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
86AMAZZI Stefano09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Master Maschile
86BBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
86CBORTOLOSSI Edis03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Maschile
86DSALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
87ADEL MINISTRO Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
87BBELLARDITA Carlo19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Master Maschile
87CPALONI Maurizio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
87DCRISTALLI Davide09044ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
88AMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
88BBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
88CPACIELLO Francesco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
88DVISALLI Benedetto19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Master Maschile
89AVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
89BMATTEUCCI Arturo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
89CARICO` Gaetano19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Master Maschile
89DROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
90ABOVINI Maurizio09044ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
90BTICCI Fabio09044ASD ARC.G.L. D'APPIANOArco Compound Master Maschile
90CFONTANINI Massimo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
91AMOTTA Mariaraffaella04111A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco Compound Master Femminile
91BLUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
91CCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
91DCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
92AVENTURELLI Manuela08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
92BFONTANA Iose'05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Femminile
92CSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
92DTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
93AGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
93BMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
93CMACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
93DCUCCHI Nadia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
94ACORRENTE Patrizia13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Femminile
94BMINETTO Maria Giovanna06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Master Femminile
94CIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
94DMANUNTA Laura12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
95ABECCHELLI Patrizia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
95BGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
95CPARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
96AMIOR Viviano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
96BSUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
96CBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
96DBARBIERI Marco06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Junior Maschile
97AFESTI Manuel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
97BPINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Junior Maschile
97DDEL CASTELLO Domenico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
98ATOPPIO Luca04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Maschile
98BSOCIATI Axsel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
98CROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
98DDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
99AGRASCELLI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile
99BBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
99CTOZZI Aurora09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Compound Junior Femminile
99DGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
100ARET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Junior Femminile
100BPITTARELLI Matilde01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
100CRATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
100DMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
101ASPADANO Fabiana13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Junior Femminile
101BGAUDIOMONTE Alessandra16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
101CBENINI Sara08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
102AMESTRINER Gioia06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Junior Femminile
102BLOGUERCIO Mariangela16082ARCIERI DI PETRAMAGNAArco Compound Junior Femminile
102CSANTAGUIDA Sara18063A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CATANZAROArco Compound Junior Femminile
103ADE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
103BBRUNELLO Antonio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
103CTORTA Gabriele01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
103DABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
104ACUOGO Giacomo06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
104BVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
104CSOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
104DANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
105ADE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
105BSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
105CCIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
105DVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
106AD'AMATO Matteo16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Compound Allievi Maschile
106BTRAVI Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
106CANDREOLLI Pietro05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
106DFASAN Giacomo06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
107ASUMA Davide16089ASD ARCIERI D'ALCESTEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
107BMARZI Lorenzo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
107CSPAGNOLO Francesco16089ASD ARCIERI D'ALCESTEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
108ABOGGIAN Omar06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
108BSANTORO Domenico16089ASD ARCIERI D'ALCESTEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
108CPERSICO Nicholas06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
109ARONER Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
109BBAZZICHETTO Elisa06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
109CALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
110ABELLINI Francesca08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
110BMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
110CCACCIA Sofia04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
110DNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
111AAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
111BBRIGANTI Valentina16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
111CLORENZON Consuelo06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
111DSQUINTANI Gaia04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Compound Allieve Femminile
112ACAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
112BDAL POZZO Arianna06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
112CCALDERINI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
113AMARCHETTI Andrea09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
113BMORINO Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
113CGIACOSA Luca01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
113DBRUNO Federico16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
114AMAULE Andrea05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
114CLANZA Matteo20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
114DMAGRI Michele04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
115ATAMBURRINO Giuseppe16089ASD ARCIERI D'ALCESTEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
115BDEL RE Francesca16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
115CDEGL'INNOCENTI Andrew09074ARCIERI DEL POGGIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
Qualifica Arco Olimpico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
12APOLINELLI Sara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12BTOMMASINI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12CBIANCONE Arianna13008AQUILA REALEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DCOMPAGNO Alice06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13AFRANCESCONI Maddalena05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BLANDI Ginevra09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13CSARTORI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13DNAVA Chiara04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14AFOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14BBALDI Anthea09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14CPAVAN Vittoria06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14DGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15ABUSNELLI Irene04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15BCOMPAGNO Chiara06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15CGELSO Federica09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15DFRISON Francesca06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16ACAMASSA Greta Rita16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16BMARTINELLI Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16CCORTOPASSI Alice12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16DROSSI Giulia11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17ATAGLIAFERRI Sara08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17BPRELLI Alessia01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17CBERNARDI Chiara06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17DTURON Iris06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18APASTORE Giada04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18BSPIRI Emma08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18CPERINOTTO Elena06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18DBERGNA Camilla04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19ALO PRESTI Irene01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19BCONTI Elena08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19CANDREASI Shasa01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20APANIGUTTI Gionata07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20BCOPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20CARNO' Andrea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20DCAPPELLO Marco19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21ACANAZZA Javier Emil03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21BROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21CZAGHIS Marco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21DMAIRANI Ariele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22ACAGNIN Diego06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22BMENEGALDO Giovanni06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CGUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22DAGOSTINI Filippo10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23AD'ACUNTO Enea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23BBILISARI Matteo09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23CMANFREDI Luca09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23DCORTOPASSI Moises09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24ADEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24BBARINA Luca06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24CSHKORA Keiran06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24DBAIARDELLI Alessandro11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25ADI GIACOMO Matteo12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25BROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25CFIRA' Raul Nicolas03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25DMILANESIO Riccardo01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26AANTONELLI Riccardo10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26BROSSELLI Federico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26CGUIOTTO Giosue06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26DDEL PIANO Pasquale15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27ABONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27BORLANDO Francesco15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27CZAGHIS Francesco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27DMARANGON Nicola06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28APIERANGIOLI Lorenzo09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28BCARA Mattia11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28CSCARPEL Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29ASTEFANELLI Luca12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29BPOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29CBILIORSI Christian09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30AGIGLIOTTI Lorenzo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30BFULCHIERI Alessio09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
30CCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
31ACANZIAN Nicole06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
31BANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
31CGIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
31DLANDI Vanessa09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
32AREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
32BBOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
32CMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
32DLELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
33AALFARANO Martina16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
33BRANIERI Camilla01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
33CFOCACCI Elvira09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
33DQUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34ABARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34BSANTORO Eleonora15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34CLAGANA' Cristina19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34DNARDINOCCHI Livia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35AMINTO Nicole06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35BRISOLUTI Rachele12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35CASCHERO Marta03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35DBIRBITELLO Gloria04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36AZUCCHETTA Noemi06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36BBARP Alice06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
36CANTONINI Agnese09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36DZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37ABIANCO Nicole06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37BDI SILVESTRO Margherita12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37CBARNABO' Gloria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
38AGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38BPAVONE Chiara04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38CBORELLA Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
39AMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
39BCANOVAI Matteo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
39CAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
39DSARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
40ACOGLIATI Alessandro04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
40BFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
40CMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
40DORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41ASANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41BGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41CLILLA Luca08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
41DGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
42ABACIGALUPI Andrea08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
42BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
42CCECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
42DRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43AGRECO Manuel16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43BTARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43CD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
43DCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44ASPINELLA Gioele12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44BPICCI Giorgio16066ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44CRISOLUTI Mattia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
44DZIGGIOTTO Luca04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45ASEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
45BPORZI Alessio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45CCORISIO Samuele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
45DMALAFRONTE Cameron06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
46ASPARNACCINI Francesco11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
46BVARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
46CLIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
46DPAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
47AANGELI FELICIONI Simone11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
47BGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
47CBERTINO Mattia Chicco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
48AMARZARO Marco06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
48BMARAZZI Christian01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
48CSCOTOLATI Francesco06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
49AMASCOLO Mariangela16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
49BCAMBÒ Ramona08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
49CROSSI Ilaria01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
50AFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
50BCORNA Giulia04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
50CANTONINI Denise12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
51AMARIOTTI Luigia16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
51BLUCA Miriam19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
51CCAPPELLO Sonia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52ALIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52BSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
52CIOTTI Silvia08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53AMELCHIONNA Giusj15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53BMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53CSCIPIONI Lorena04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53DZUCCARELLO Angela19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54ASCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54BBENEDETTO Maria18062ASD BLACK ARCHERY CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54CSPERA Alessia16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54DSECCI Adele12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55ALIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55BBAJNO Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55CBETTINELLI Lisa04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55DVIOLI Sara05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56AIORIATTI Cristina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56BGHEZA Barbara19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56CNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56DTRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57ABALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57BROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57CFRIGERI Maura04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57DCALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58ACOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58BDORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58CFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58DNOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59AAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
59CMERCURI Manuela12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59DCARTA Andreamartina01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60AMANDIA Claudia13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60BSPERA Loredana16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60CTONETTA Elena12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60DTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61ACARUSO Paolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
61BPASQUALUCCI David12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
61CMANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
61DGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
62AFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
62BBELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
62CTONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
62DFISSORE Matteo01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63AMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63BMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63CFANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
63DMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64APALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64BGARGARI Federico09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64CGOBBI Tommaso04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64DORLANDO Massimiliano17034ASD ARCIERI MATERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65BRALLI Paolo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65CSCALAMONTI Lorenzo11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65DCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66AARTUSO Lorenzo07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66BKIENZL Aljoscha21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66CDI VIRGILIO Gianni13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66DBERARDI Francesco12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67ABENEDETTO Fabio18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67BSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67CRUGGERI Antonino06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
67DRIVAROLI Cristiano12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68ACORBUCCI Alessio05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68BTARDUCCI Silvano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68CSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68DMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69AFIOROLI Alberto04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69BSCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69CTOSO Francesco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69DANTONELLO Enrico06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70APICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70BCAPPELLO Massimiliano11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70CPAGLIANTINI Alberto09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70DCASTAGNA Daniele03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71ABACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71BVENANZI Giorgio11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71CMALAVASI Cristiano08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71DMENCI Fabio09013A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72ACAPPONI Gabriele03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72BERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72CDARIE Marian14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72DZAFFONI Piero05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73APIVARI Simone12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73CDAMIANI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73DMONTALTO Giulio Cesare09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74APRIOLO Marco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74BMARINO FRANSONI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
74CSERESIN Marco05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74DMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75ASEGATO Massimiliano01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75BRINALDI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
75CGIRARDI Enzo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75DCUOGHI Danies08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
76AROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
76BDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
76CMENTO Simona19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Master Femminile
76DBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
77AGNOCCHI Laura06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
77BSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
77CREY Bruna02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
77DTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
78APAVIATO Rosetta04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco olimpico Master Femminile
78BARRA Francesca21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
78CPOLASTRI Annunciata04017AGMArco olimpico Master Femminile
78DCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
79AMARTINENGO Giuseppina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
79BZOIA Mariella06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
79CSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
79DAMATIELLO Valeria12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
80ACATENARO Elisa12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
80BGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
80CIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
80DCANER Patrizia06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
81AGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
81BBIAMINO Donatella01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
81CLUCIANI Cristiana12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
81DMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
82ASIMONI Edi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
82BBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
82CGIANNI NELLI Guya Maria12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
83AMANNU Roberto12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
83BBERTOLINI Alvise05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Maschile
83CFOGLI Francesco04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
83DQUATTROCCHI Edoardo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
84BBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
84CCATTANEO Guido04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
84DFREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
85ATEBALDINI Giovanni04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
85BTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
85CGAZZELLONI Marcello12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
85DCECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Maschile
86AZACCAGNINI Tonino12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
86BARENA Ignazio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
86CFRANCESCONI Daniele11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Maschile
86DMORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
87ACALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
87BRENNA Cosimo16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
87CRICCIERI Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
87DPIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master Maschile
88BPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
88CBOTTARO Luca05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
88DLISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Master Maschile
89ALUGLI Alberto08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
89BBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
89CROZZONI Giuseppe04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
89DFEFÈ Claudio12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
90AMAFFEI Massimo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
90BBISACCHI Sergio08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
90CBRAVI Fabio12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
90DCANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
91AMELONE Antonio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Maschile
91BD'ERRICO Vincenzo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
91CDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
91DFRIGERI Paolo Vittorio04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
92AFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
92BCALO' Michele04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
92CGAUDENZI Marco12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
92DLODI Pierluigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
93ACOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
93BHERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
93CMIETTO Nicole06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
93DKANITZ Giulia07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
94AROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
94BCESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
94CPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
94DDE LEO Alessia16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
95AMONACO Petra07003ARCIERI UDINEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
95BBOCCARDI Michela04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
95CMAFFEI Beatrice01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
95DCUOMO Laura15109ASD ARCO PUTEOLIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
96AGAROFOLIN Laura05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
96BPRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
96CBENINCASA Desiree07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
96DDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
97ASCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
97BBERALDO Chiara06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
97CPASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
97DCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
98ACURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
98BKRIZMANCIC Gaja07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
98CBUSSOLATI Sara08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
98DSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
99AMELONCELLI Aurora08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
99BVOLANTE Silvia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
99CMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
99DMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
100AMUSCHIETTI Lisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
100BANTONIAZZI Sara08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
100CLONGO Giulia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
101AMAZZINI Alessia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
101BROTA Giorgia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
101CMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
102AGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
102BDIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
102CFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
102DLOVO Niccolo'06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
103ANARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
103BVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
103CDI LUCA Federico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
103DBALSAMO Matteo19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104AGALLO Nicola06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104BBOSCHIAN Patrick07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104CSTRAPPATO Alessandro10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104DAZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105AMANGERINI Alessio04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105BBENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105CMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105DBISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106APASTA Daniele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106BBONETTO Riccardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106CINGLESE Walter16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106DD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107AGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107BCERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107CCORRARO Lorenzo09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107DMUTTON Alvise06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108AROVERSI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108BDEL CORSO Tommaso09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108CGREGORI Francesco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108DPALMIERI Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109ASCANDALETTI Elia06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109BBERGANTIN Davide01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109CBORMOLINI Davide04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109DCORTELLA Thomas08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110ADOMINICI Lorenzo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110BORTICOCHEA Lorenzo06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110CSHKORA Kilyan06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110DLOSSO Marco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111AGANDELLINI Sebastiano04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111BIODICE Damiano12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111CSCIARRA Lorenzo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111DGALLI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112ACOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112BDAMIANO Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112CGAVIOLI Enrico08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113AGRAZIOLI Samuele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113BBARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113CSCUTIGLIANI Luca12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile