4th GT-Open 2016 4th GT-Open 2016
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 19-11-2016 to 20-11-2016
4th GT-Open 2016
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JAMOT MaxenceFRAFrance298/ 1290/ 2588517
2SIGAUSKAS VladasLTULithuania291/ 3288/ 45794117
3KLEIN JoeLUXLuxembourg294/ 2284/115784018
4BERANEK RadekCZECzech Republic286/ 9291/ 15773821
5KINDERMANN VolkerGERGermany287/ 5287/ 65743819
6LETTAU RenéGERGermany286/ 8288/ 45743720
7VAES DamienNEDNetherlands287/ 6285/ 95723719
8NICOLAS CambakidisFRAFrance283/14288/ 35713816
9KLEIN LucaLUXLuxembourg285/10286/ 75713621
10MOHR AdolfGERGermany288/ 4283/145713620
11GÖLZ DominicGERGermany285/11284/115693323
11KRAUS StéphaneFRAFrance285/11284/115693323
13ELSASSER HenrikGERGermany286/ 7281/165673321
14HENCKELS JeffLUXLuxembourg281/17286/ 75673027
15LANGERS MikeLUXLuxembourg283/15279/185623219
16SCHULER LucLUXLuxembourg281/16280/175612727
17TROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova276/19282/155582234
18OLARU DanMDAMoldova285/13270/235553023
19MORHAIN GuillaumeFRAFrance268/25285/105532922
20CROES QuentinBELBelgium276/18273/215492526
21HEILER PhilippGERGermany272/23275/195472423
22CORREIA JeromeGERGermany275/20263/265382420
23MACCHI ThomasFRAFrance263/27275/205381923
24POP NoahLUXLuxembourg273/22260/285332122
25STORCK DavidLUXLuxembourg269/24263/275321923
26HAUTTEMENT FabriceFRAFrance260/28271/225312319
27WELTER MaxLUXLuxembourg260/29270/245301729
28KRAUS StéphaneLUXLuxembourg274/21253/305272027
29POP RazvanLUXLuxembourg264/26254/295181223
30HEMKENDREIS OliverGERGermany239/31264/255031223
31GEBERT FrankGERGermany243/30252/314951019
Recurve - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ADICEOM AudreyFRAFrance296/ 1290/ 45864910
2ROMAN ARROYO Aida NabilaMEXMexico290/ 2292/ 15824414
3RODIONOVA PolinaUKRUkraine288/ 4291/ 25794313
4SPEICHER BiancaGERGermany290/ 3284/ 55743721
5MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova278/ 7291/ 25693519
6MORAGA SophiaLUXLuxembourg277/ 8282/ 65593218
7SCHEPPERS LucreziaFRAFrance281/ 5274/125552527
8DEINEKO IlianaSUISwitzerland279/ 6275/ 95542724
9EBERSON MichelleNEDNetherlands273/11281/ 75542425
10BECKERS VivecaLUXLuxembourg277/ 9275/105522720
11HEILIG ClaudiaGERGermany275/10268/155432720
12BEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLuxembourg264/14277/ 85412123
13KREIKEMEYER DagmarGERGermany262/16275/115372127
14KLARER TanjaSUISwitzerland262/17274/135362020
15LO MANTO YvonneGERGermany264/15270/145341828
16MILENA GatcoMDAMoldova267/12266/175331527
17DE SMIT FleurNEDNetherlands266/13266/165322418
18LANGERS BrigitteLUXLuxembourg261/19266/185271725
19KLESEMANN DanielaGERGermany262/18246/215081828
20ISMAILOVA Kadrie YukselovaBULBulgaria252/20254/195061619
21MALARD VanessaFRAFrance238/22245/224831216
22PETERS NathalieLUXLuxembourg224/23250/204741017
23EGGERT YvonneGERGermany242/21207/23449522
Compound - Men [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 0)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HANSEN StephanDENDenmark300/ 1298/ 1598582
2HÄFELFINGER RomanSUISwitzerland297/ 2296/ 2593537
3KOOLS ReginaldBELBelgium297/ 2295/ 4592528
4ASBACH JensGERGermany293/ 5295/ 45884812
4TEDFORD AaronUSAUSA292/ 8296/ 25884812
6SEYWERT GillesLUXLuxembourg293/ 5294/ 65874713
7FRYCHEL StevenGERGermany294/ 4292/ 95864614
8BUNTINX TimBELBelgium292/ 8293/ 85854613
9DMYTO LvovskyyUKRUkraine292/ 8292/ 95844416
9ETIENNE DavidBELBelgium292/ 8292/ 95844416
11OSNOWSKI SabastienBELBelgium289/14294/ 65834317
12ACKX EnzoBELBelgium292/ 8289/155814119
13TOMBUL AlexisFRAFrance293/ 5287/205804020
14KOOLS JonathanBELBelgium289/14288/195773723
14SPURA ChristianGERGermany288/16289/155773723
16DEPOITIER JulienBELBelgium285/21289/155743524
17PETRAGLIO MarcoSUISwitzerland285/23289/155743426
17SCHAUM AndreasGERGermany284/24290/145743426
19CROES EmmanuelBELBelgium287/18286/235733425
20BEGA TimoLUXLuxembourg288/16284/315723228
21FRUTEL SébastienFRAFrance290/13281/375713325
22BOMBUŠKÁR MichalSVKSlovakia280/36291/125713227
22REYNTIENS KristofBELBelgium285/21286/255713227
24SCHÜTZ YannickGERGermany284/24287/205713129
24WATTIEZ YohanBELBelgium287/18284/315713129
26STRIJBOS BertBELBelgium279/40291/125703226
27CARDONET NathanFRAFrance281/34287/205682832
27HORNER PhilippeFRAFrance284/24284/315682832
29FRANTZ EricLUXLuxembourg282/32286/255682826
30MEYNEN DEGRYSE AlainBELBelgium282/29285/275672733
30REUTER AndreasGERGermany282/29285/275672733
32CORNARO YvonLUXLuxembourg282/33285/3056700
33HOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLuxembourg283/27283/345662732
34MARTINS ToniLUXLuxembourg277/45286/235632532
35DECKER RhettLUXLuxembourg286/20277/525632337
36GONCALVES RuiLUXLuxembourg277/44285/275622434
37FREDERICKX JoanBELBelgium282/29280/415622336
38ROTH AxelGERGermany280/39282/3656200
39SCHMITT RainerGERGermany278/42282/355602138
40SCHÜTZ DirkGERGermany280/36279/445592333
41FRAIPONT PhilippeBELBelgium280/35279/455592235
42MARTENS PatrickBELBelgium282/28277/525592039
43DELVIGNE OlivierBELBelgium275/50281/395562534
44SCHMITZ SvenGERGermany278/42278/495561742
45FRAIPONT JulienBELBelgium277/46279/475561644
46NOIRET FrankBELBelgium278/41277/515552332
47OVERFELD DirkGERGermany274/53280/425541740
48DELLEMANS BjarneBELBelgium273/55281/4055400
49MAULARD TristanFRAFrance274/54279/435531838
50OSNOWSKI RogerBELBelgium280/38273/595531543
51HARBRECHT ChristopherGERGermany275/52278/5055300
52BEGA PatrickLUXLuxembourg276/49276/555521640
53MALARD SylvainFRAFrance270/58281/385512137
54KIRT CamilleLUXLuxembourg272/57279/455511640
55PEFFER SergeLUXLuxembourg272/56279/475511639
56WEBER RomainLUXLuxembourg277/47274/5655100
57SEYWERT MarcLUXLuxembourg276/48273/585491539
58ADREYKO RomanUKRUkraine275/51273/575481538
59BOMBUŠKÁR MilanSVKSlovakia267/59277/5454400
60LANGE PeterGERGermany258/60260/61518635
61MERCIER GuyLUXLuxembourg247/61265/605121034
62DELLEMANS ErwinBELBelgium211/62220/62431127
Compound - Women [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PRIEELS SarahBELBelgium294/ 1291/ 35854515
2FINK ClaudiaGERGermany289/ 4293/ 15824218
3EIBECK PiaGERGermany291/ 2287/ 55783822
3GREENWOOD HopeGBRGreat Britain291/ 2287/ 55783822
3SHKOLNA MariyaPOLPoland286/ 7292/ 25783822
6KSENIIA ShkliarUKRUkraine289/ 4288/ 45773723
7MARKOVIC IrinaNEDNetherlands288/ 6286/105743426
8FLÖCK SCHMITT AndreaGERGermany284/ 9287/ 55713129
9BABININA JelenaLTULithuania283/13287/ 95703028
10BRÜNING AnkeGERGermany284/ 9285/125692931
11MEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaBELBelgium281/15287/ 55682930
12HUNSPERGER JanineSUISwitzerland286/ 7282/155682832
13LEJEUNE FannyBELBelgium283/11284/145672930
14MEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBelgium281/17285/115662732
15DUPAYS Anne ClaireBELBelgium283/12281/165642730
16KOOLS JessicaBELBelgium281/15280/185612237
17ROTH PatriciaGERGermany279/19280/175592235
18VERSYCK LieveBELBelgium283/14274/2455700
19WEYAND KerstinGERGermany278/21278/195562036
20BÜKER LenaGERGermany270/26285/125552334
21TOMBUL NathalieFRAFrance279/19276/225551643
22VAN WIJMEERSCH TamaraBELBelgium276/24278/205541544
23GILIS StienBELBelgium277/22276/215531740
24CLAESEN JessicaBELBelgium280/18272/255521837
25MEYNEN DEGRYSE MarionBELBelgium277/22275/235521542
26DIAS IsabelleLUXLuxembourg272/25267/275392330
27SCHOEL LucieBELBelgium266/27264/285301537
28MOTTET VeroniqueBELBelgium256/28271/265271041
29VANOOY JoyceBELBelgium236/29229/29465016