4th GT-Open 2016 4th GT-Open 2016
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 19-11-2016 to 20-11-2016
4th GT-Open 2016
Start List by Target
 
1st Qualification
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ASHKOLNA MariyaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
3CMARTINS ToniLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
3DKIŠŠIMON MichalSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
4AREUTER AndreasGERGERMANYCompound Men
4BCROES EmmanuelBELBELGIUMCompound Men
4DBOMBUŠKÁR MichalSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
5AHARBRECHT ChristopherGERGERMANYCompound Men
5CWEBER RomainLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
5DBOMBUŠKÁR MilanSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
6AOVERFELD DirkGERGERMANYCompound Men
6BMOTTET VeroniqueBELBELGIUMCompound Women
6DADREYKO RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men
7ASCHMITZ SvenGERGERMANYCompound Men
7BPEFFER SergeLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
7DLVOVSKYY DmytoUKRUKRAINECompound Men
8AEIBECK PiaGERGERMANYCompound Women
8BSPURA ChristianGERGERMANYCompound Men
8CFRANTZ EricLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
9ABÜKER LenaGERGERMANYCompound Women
9CKIRT CamilleLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
9DDELVIGNE OlivierBELBELGIUMCompound Men
10AWEYAND KerstinGERGERMANYCompound Women
10BNOIRET FrankBELBELGIUMCompound Men
10CDIAS IsabelLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
10DMOES BenLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
11ABEGA PatrickLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
11BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
11CDUPAYS Anne ClaireBELBELGIUMCompound Women
11DMARKOVIC IrinaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
13BLETTAU RenéGERGERMANYRecurve Men
13CBEAUDEUX CarmenLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
13DISMAILOVA Kadrie YukselovaBULBULGARIARecurve Women
14ALANGERS MikeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
14CLANGERS BrigitteLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
14DRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
15AHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
15CMORAGA SophiaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
15DCROES QuentinBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
16AKRAUS StéphaneLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
16BLO MANTO YvonneGERGERMANYRecurve Women
16DSIGAUSKAS VladasLTULITHUANIARecurve Men
17AWELTER MaxLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
17BEGGERT YvonneGERGERMANYRecurve Women
17CKLEIN LucaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
18AMOHR AdolfGERGERMANYRecurve Men
18CHEMKENDREIS OliverGERGERMANYRecurve Men
18DKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
2nd Qualification
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
2ANICOLAS CambakidisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
2BPOP NoahLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
2CKINDERMANN VolkerGERGERMANYRecurve Men
2DVAES DamienNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
3AHAUTTEMENT FabriceFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3BSTORCK DavidLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
3CGEBERT FrankGERGERMANYRecurve Men
3DEBERSON MichelleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
4AMACCHI ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4BPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
4CELSASSER HenrikGERGERMANYRecurve Men
4DDE SMIT FleurNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
5AJAMOT MaxenceFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5BSCHULER LucLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
5CCORREIA JeromeGERGERMANYRecurve Men
5DOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
6AKRAUS StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6BPETERS NathalieLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
6CHEILER PhilippGERGERMANYRecurve Men
6DROSCOVANUV BiancaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
7AMORHAIN GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7BFIGUEIREDO CatarinaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
7CGÖLZ DominicGERGERMANYRecurve Men
7DMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
8ADRAPEAU PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
8BBECKERS VivecaLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
8CKREIKEMEYER DagmarGERGERMANYRecurve Women
8DTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
9ASCHEPPERS LucreziaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9BROMAN ARROYO Aida NabilaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
9CKLESEMANN DanielaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
9DDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
10AMALARD VanessaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10BBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
10CSPEICHER BiancaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
10DKLARER TanjaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
11ASCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFRANCERecurve Women
11BADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
11CHEILIG ClaudiaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
13AACKX EnzoBELBELGIUMCompound Men
13BFRYCHEL StevenGERGERMANYCompound Men
13CGILIS StienBELBELGIUMCompound Women
14ASTRIJBOS BertBELBELGIUMCompound Men
14BSPERZEL ErikGERGERMANYCompound Men
14CMEYNEN DEGRYSE MarionBELBELGIUMCompound Women
14DDECKER RhettLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
15ABUNTINX TimBELBELGIUMCompound Men
15BASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Men
15CMEYNEN DEGRYSE SaskiaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
15DMERCIER GuyLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
16AFREDERICKX JoanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
16BLANGE PeterGERGERMANYCompound Men
16CVAN WIJMEERSCH TamaraBELBELGIUMCompound Women
16DSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
17ADELLEMANS BjarneBELBELGIUMCompound Men
17BROTH AxelGERGERMANYCompound Men
17CVERSYCK LieveBELBELGIUMCompound Women
17DCORNARO YvonLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
18AKOOLS JonathanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
18BSCHÜTZ DirkGERGERMANYCompound Men
18CCLAESEN JessicaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
18DSEYWERT MarcLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
19AOSNOWSKI RogerBELBELGIUMCompound Men
19BSCHMITT RainerGERGERMANYCompound Men
19CKOOLS JessicaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
19DGONCALVES RuiLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
20AOSNOWSKI SabastienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
20BSCHAUM AndreasGERGERMANYCompound Men
20CVANOOY JoyceBELBELGIUMCompound Women
20DSANITATE NeckelLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
21AWATTIEZ YohanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
21BSCHÜTZ YannickGERGERMANYCompound Men
21CPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
21DTOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Men
22AMEYNEN DEGRYSE AlainBELBELGIUMCompound Men
22BFLÖCK SCHMITT AndreaGERGERMANYCompound Women
22CLEJEUNE FannyBELBELGIUMCompound Women
22DFRUTEL SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
23AFRAIPONT JunlienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
23BROTH PatriciaGERGERMANYCompound Women
23CSCHOEL LucieBELBELGIUMCompound Women
23DCARDONET NathanFRAFRANCECompound Men
24AKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Men
24BFINK ClaudiaGERGERMANYCompound Women
24CHÄFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
24DMALARD SylvainFRAFRANCECompound Men
25AREYNTIENS KristofBELBELGIUMCompound Men
25BBRÜNING AnkeGERGERMANYCompound Women
25CPETRAGLIO MarcoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
25DDIMA OstapenkoUKRUKRAINECompound Men
26AMARTENS PatrickBELBELGIUMCompound Men
26BHORNER PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
26CHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
27AFRAIPONT PhilippeBELBELGIUMCompound Men
27BMAULARD TristanFRAFRANCECompound Men
27CDOTSENKO KaterynaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
27DGALAICHUK VladyslavUKRUKRAINECompound Men
28ADELLEMANS ErwinBELBELGIUMCompound Men
28BTOMBUL NathalieFRAFRANCECompound Women
28CGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
28DKSENIIA ShkliarUKRUKRAINECompound Women
29AETIENNE DavidBELBELGIUMCompound Men
29BHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
29CBABININA JelenaLTULITHUANIACompound Women
29DTEDFORD AaronUSAUSACompound Men
30ADEPOITIER JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
30CMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Women