2x25m/2x18m Strassen 2x25m/2x18m Strassen
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 16-10-2016 to 16-10-2016
2x25m/2x18m Strassen
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
007CLECLERC Michel2x 25m + 2x 18m
014CSEVENSMA Bram2x 25m + 2x 18m
GERGERMANY
006BGAUDING Burkhard2x 25m + 2x 18m
007BLETTAU René2x 25m + 2x 18m
008BRENNERT Dominik2x 25m + 2x 18m
011ASCHERER Bernd2x 25m + 2x 18m
010AZIEGLER Gordon2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
006APOP Razvan2x 25m + 2x 18m
014DRIZZO Pedro2x 25m + 2x 18m
008DSTORK David2x 25m + 2x 18m
015AVAN DER MEER Alex2x 25m + 2x 18m
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
012ABIGNION Christine2x 25m + 2x 18m
013AEGGERT Yvonne2x 25m + 2x 18m
006DKÖLSCH Kathrin2x 25m + 2x 18m
009BSPEICHER Bianca2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
007ABRIGITTE Langers2x 25m + 2x 18m
015BFIGUEIDO Catarina2x 25m + 2x 18m
015DPETERS Nathalie2x 25m + 2x 18m
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
LUXLUXEMBOURG
008AKLEIN Luca2x 25m + 2x 18m
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014BSTARKO Giulia2x 25m + 2x 18m
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
011CZIEGLER Luca2x 25m + 2x 18m
010CZIEGLER Marc2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
HONBURG Henri2x 25m + 2x 18m
009CKLEIN Joe2x 25m + 2x 18m
009DPOP Noah2x 25m + 2x 18m
009AWELTER Max2x 25m + 2x 18m
014AZIMMER Julius2x 25m + 2x 18m
NEDNETHERLANDS
007DVAES Damien2x 25m + 2x 18m
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
013CSCHERER Jasmin2x 25m + 2x 18m
012CWEILAND Catalina2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
006CBECKERS Viveca2x 25m + 2x 18m
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
008CHEYVAERT Etienne2x 25m + 2x 18m
GERGERMANY
011BHOFSÜMMER Michael2x 25m + 2x 18m
013BMOHR Adolf2x 25m + 2x 18m
012BMUSCH Michael2x 25m + 2x 18m
010BSCHWEIGERT Christian2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
015CJARVENTAUSTA Jukka2x 25m + 2x 18m
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
010DLO MANTO Yvonne2x 25m + 2x 18m
RScRecurve Scolaire
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
016DFAHRNOW Elisa2x 25m + 2x 18m
016ASCHERER Vanessa2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
016CGANGAROSSA Thamyna2x 25m + 2x 18m
RIZZO Ryan2x 25m + 2x 18m
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
BECKER Dieter2x 25m + 2x 18m
005DDZIUBELSKI Rafael2x 25m + 2x 18m
002DSTAUDT Frank2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
001ABEGA Patrick2x 25m + 2x 18m
002ABEGA Timo2x 25m + 2x 18m
001CGONCALVES Rui2x 25m + 2x 18m
005AHOCEVAR Arnaud2x 25m + 2x 18m
004AMARTINS Toni2x 25m + 2x 18m
003AMOES Ben2x 25m + 2x 18m
003DSANITATE Neckel2x 25m + 2x 18m
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
003BLARCIN Magalie2x 25m + 2x 18m
002BLEJOLY Sylvia2x 25m + 2x 18m
GERGERMANY
004DWASSERMEYER Nina2x 25m + 2x 18m
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
LUXLUXEMBOURG
002CGONCALVES Joe2x 25m + 2x 18m
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
005BPRIEELS Philippe2x 25m + 2x 18m
004BVANDEN HOECK Maurice2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
001DCORNARO Yvon2x 25m + 2x 18m
004CFRANTZ Eric2x 25m + 2x 18m
001BKIRT Camille2x 25m + 2x 18m
005CPEFFER Serge2x 25m + 2x 18m
003CSEYWERT Marc2x 25m + 2x 18m
CScCompound Scolaire
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
016BGÖLTL Karolina2x 25m + 2x 18m
BMBareBow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
011DGANGAROSSA Carmelo2x 25m + 2x 18m
BMMBareBow Master Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
012DTESCHKE Günter2x 25m + 2x 18m
BMWBareBow Master Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
013DTESCHKE Rita2x 25m + 2x 18m