2x25m/2x18m Strassen 2x25m/2x18m Strassen
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 16-10-2016 to 16-10-2016
2x25m/2x18m Strassen
Entries by Country
 
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEYVAERT Etienne8CRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
LARCIN Magalie3BCompound Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
LECLERC Michel7CRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
LEJOLY Sylvia2BCompound Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
PRIEELS Philippe5BCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SEVENSMA Bram14CRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
VANDEN HOECK Maurice4BCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKER DieterCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
BIGNION Christine12ARecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
DZIUBELSKI Rafael5DCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
EGGERT Yvonne13ARecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
FAHRNOW Elisa16DRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
GANGAROSSA Carmelo11DBareBow Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GAUDING Burkhard6BRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GÖLTL Karolina16BCompound Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
HOFSÜMMER Michael11BRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KÖLSCH Kathrin6DRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
LETTAU René7BRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
LO MANTO Yvonne10DRecurve Master Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
MOHR Adolf13BRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
MUSCH Michael12BRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
RENNERT Dominik8BRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHERER Bernd11ARecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHERER Jasmin13CRecurve Cadet Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHERER Vanessa16ARecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHWEIGERT Christian10BRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SPEICHER Bianca9BRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
STAUDT Frank2DCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
TESCHKE Günter12DBareBow Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
TESCHKE Rita13DBareBow Master Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
WASSERMEYER Nina4DCompound Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
WEILAND Catalina12CRecurve Cadet Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIEGLER Gordon10ARecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIEGLER Luca11CRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIEGLER Marc10CRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKERS Viveca6CRecurve Cadet Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
BEGA Patrick1ACompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
BEGA Timo2ACompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
BRIGITTE Langers7ARecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
CORNARO Yvon1DCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
FIGUEIDO Catarina15BRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
FRANTZ Eric4CCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GANGAROSSA Thamyna16CRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
GONCALVES Joe2CCompound Junior Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GONCALVES Rui1CCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
HOCEVAR Arnaud5ACompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
HONBURG HenriRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
JARVENTAUSTA Jukka15CRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KIRT Camille1BCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KLEIN Joe9CRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KLEIN Luca8ARecurve Junior Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
MARTINS Toni4ACompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
MOES Ben3ACompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
PEFFER Serge5CCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
PETERS Nathalie15DRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
POP Noah9DRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
POP Razvan6ARecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
RIZZO Pedro14DRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
RIZZO RyanRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
SANITATE Neckel3DCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SEYWERT Marc3CCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
STARKO Giulia14BRecurve Junior Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
STORK David8DRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
VAN DER MEER Alex15ARecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
WELTER Max9ARecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIMMER Julius14ARecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
VAES Damien7DRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m