2x25m/2x18m Strassen 2x25m/2x18m Strassen
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 16-10-2016 to 16-10-2016
2x25m/2x18m Strassen
Entries by Name
 
B - C - D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
BECKER DieterGERGERMANYCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
BECKERS Viveca6CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
BEGA Patrick1ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
BEGA Timo2ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
BIGNION Christine12AGERGERMANYRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
BRIGITTE Langers7ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
CORNARO Yvon1DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
DZIUBELSKI Rafael5DGERGERMANYCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
EGGERT Yvonne13AGERGERMANYRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
FAHRNOW Elisa16DGERGERMANYRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
FIGUEIDO Catarina15BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
FRANTZ Eric4CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
G - H - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GANGAROSSA Carmelo11DGERGERMANYBareBow Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GANGAROSSA Thamyna16CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
GAUDING Burkhard6BGERGERMANYRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GÖLTL Karolina16BGERGERMANYCompound Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
GONCALVES Joe2CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
GONCALVES Rui1CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
HEYVAERT Etienne8CBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
HOCEVAR Arnaud5ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
HOFSÜMMER Michael11BGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
HONBURG HenriLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
JARVENTAUSTA Jukka15CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KIRT Camille1BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KLEIN Joe9CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KLEIN Luca8ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
KÖLSCH Kathrin6DGERGERMANYRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
L - M - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LARCIN Magalie3BBELBELGIUMCompound Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
LECLERC Michel7CBELBELGIUMRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
LEJOLY Sylvia2BBELBELGIUMCompound Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
LETTAU René7BGERGERMANYRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
LO MANTO Yvonne10DGERGERMANYRecurve Master Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
MARTINS Toni4ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
MOES Ben3ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
MOHR Adolf13BGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
MUSCH Michael12BGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
PEFFER Serge5CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
PETERS Nathalie15DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
POP Noah9DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
POP Razvan6ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
PRIEELS Philippe5BBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RENNERT Dominik8BGERGERMANYRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
RIZZO Pedro14DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
RIZZO RyanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
SANITATE Neckel3DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHERER Bernd11AGERGERMANYRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHERER Jasmin13CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHERER Vanessa16AGERGERMANYRecurve Scolaire2x 25m + 2x 18m
SCHWEIGERT Christian10BGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SEVENSMA Bram14CBELBELGIUMRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SEYWERT Marc3CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
SPEICHER Bianca9BGERGERMANYRecurve Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
STARKO Giulia14BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
STAUDT Frank2DGERGERMANYCompound Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
STORK David8DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
T - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TESCHKE Günter12DGERGERMANYBareBow Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
TESCHKE Rita13DGERGERMANYBareBow Master Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
VAES Damien7DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
VAN DER MEER Alex15ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
VANDEN HOECK Maurice4BBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
WASSERMEYER Nina4DGERGERMANYCompound Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
WEILAND Catalina12CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Women2x 25m + 2x 18m
WELTER Max9ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIEGLER Gordon10AGERGERMANYRecurve Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIEGLER Luca11CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIEGLER Marc10CGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m
ZIMMER Julius14ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Cadet Men2x 25m + 2x 18m