Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Exmouth, from 20-08-2016 to 20-08-2016
Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Entries by Country
 
1GNAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GLOVER Ben8DCompound Men
GLOVER Steve18ARecurve Men
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
RENOUF Mark11CRecurve Men
69PENTREF B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWELLS JanCompound Bow Women
HOWELLS JeanCompound Bow Women
314ENFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOOTS Dirk10BRecurve Men
WRIGHT Patrick15BRecurve Men
402WIGHT B AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRACE Lee6BCompound Men
GRACE Tina22BRecurve Women
403WATERSIDE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARSONS Peter16DRecurve Men
421FOREST OF BERE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
MORGAN Darryl15ARecurve Men
427ANDOVER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PIPER Julian16ARecurve Men
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Daisy3ACompound Women
535PURITON GOLD
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOTTLE Mark18DRecurve Men
543WEST SOMERSET C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACRINER Jaibez16CRecurve Men
544BURNHAM C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAY David7BCompound Men
KAY Tracey3CCompound Women
545B OF INA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEORGE Amanda20BRecurve Women
547BATH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Mark16BRecurve Men
548YEO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMPRILL StephenRecurve Bow Men
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHAW Adam8CCompound Men
605B OF LYTCHETT
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAWSON Peter18CRecurve Men
615DEVIZES B
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Kay4DCompound Women
645LACETOWN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOM Wendy4CCompound Women
CARDY Ben7DCompound Men
ROE Lisa3DCompound Women
648TORQUAY C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLT Angela19BLongbow
HEYDON Ken17CRecurve Men
649YELVERTON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNION Darren7ACompound Men
654REDRUTH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONISBEE Sarah14DRecurve Women
NEILL Seth14ALongbow
SANDOE Jimmy17ARecurve Men
SANDOE Sally22CRecurve Women
656MOUNTS BAY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWE Alexander20ARecurve Men
659KENWITH CO A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEATON Dan15DRecurve Men
SMALE Wayne10CRecurve Men
660EXMOUTH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKSON Mark6ACompound Men
MARCOTE Marta23BRecurve Women
PRATT Tim17DRecurve Men
TOMPKINS Daniel6CCompound Men
TWIGG Rob13BLongbow
662EXETER C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAUDHRY Saira21ARecurve Women
CHOPPING Christopher14CLongbow
ELSWORTHY Gina23DRecurve Women
GRASSIE Karen22ARecurve Women
HINGSTON Keith13DLongbow
HINGSTON Myra13CLongbow
HOYLE Andrew17BRecurve Men
QUINN Chris13ALongbow
694MALVERN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTEL David8BCompound Men
MARTEL ElizabethCompound Bow Women
999RAVEN FIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLEY JohnCompound Bow Men
1439BARNSTAPLE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADNAMS HATCH Julie19DLongbow
BOON Cornelis6DCompound Men
PLATT CallumRecurve Bow Men
1554WELLINGTON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROSS Janet20CRecurve Women
1977LOCO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARKER Zena21BRecurve Women
HOSEGOOD Kenny14BLongbow
2220JUNCTION A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUSACK Shelagh21DRecurve Women
NICHOLAS David11ARecurve Men
NICHOLAS Lucy23CRecurve Women