Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1 Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Exmouth Archers (EXA)
Exmouth, from 20-08-2016 to 20-08-2016
Exmouth Archers WA Weekend Day 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ADNAMS HATCH Julie19D1439BARNSTAPLE ACLongbow
BARKER Zena21B1977LOCO BRecurve Women
BENNION Darren7A649YELVERTON BCompound Men
BOLT Angela19B648TORQUAY C OF ALongbow
BOON Cornelis6D1439BARNSTAPLE ACCompound Men
BROOM Wendy4C645LACETOWN ACompound Women
CAMPRILL Stephen548YEO BRecurve Bow Men
CARDY Ben7D645LACETOWN ACompound Men
CHAUDHRY Saira21A662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
CHOPPING Christopher14C662EXETER C OF ALongbow
CLARK Daisy3A459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSECompound Women
CLARKSON Mark6A660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
CONISBEE Sarah14D654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
CUSACK Shelagh21D2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAWSON Peter18C605B OF LYTCHETTRecurve Men
ELSWORTHY Gina23D662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
FOLEY John999RAVEN FIELD ACompound Bow Men
GEORGE Amanda20B545B OF INARecurve Women
GLOVER Ben8D1GNASCompound Men
GLOVER Steve18A1GNASRecurve Men
GRACE Lee6B402WIGHT B ACCompound Men
GRACE Tina22B402WIGHT B ACRecurve Women
GRASSIE Karen22A662EXETER C OF ARecurve Women
HEATON Dan15D659KENWITH CO ARecurve Men
HEYDON Ken17C648TORQUAY C OF ARecurve Men
HINGSTON Keith13D662EXETER C OF ALongbow
HINGSTON Myra13C662EXETER C OF ALongbow
HOSEGOOD Kenny14B1977LOCO BLongbow
HOWELLS Jan69PENTREF BCompound Bow Women
HOWELLS Jean69PENTREF BCompound Bow Women
HOYLE Andrew17B662EXETER C OF ARecurve Men
K - L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KAY David7B544BURNHAM C OF ACompound Men
KAY Tracey3C544BURNHAM C OF ACompound Women
LOOTS Dirk10B314ENFIELD ARecurve Men
MACRINER Jaibez16C543WEST SOMERSET C OF ARecurve Men
MARCOTE Marta23B660EXMOUTH ARecurve Women
MARTEL David8B694MALVERN ACompound Men
MARTEL Elizabeth694MALVERN ACompound Bow Women
MORGAN Darryl15A421FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
NEILL Seth14A654REDRUTH ALongbow
NICHOLAS David11A2220JUNCTION ARecurve Men
NICHOLAS Lucy23C2220JUNCTION ARecurve Women
P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PARSONS Peter16D403WATERSIDE ARecurve Men
PIPER Julian16A427ANDOVER ARecurve Men
PLATT Callum1439BARNSTAPLE ACRecurve Bow Men
PRATT Tim17D660EXMOUTH ARecurve Men
QUINN Chris13A662EXETER C OF ALongbow
RENOUF Mark11C4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
ROE Lisa3D645LACETOWN ACompound Women
ROSS Janet20C1554WELLINGTON BRecurve Women
ROWE Alexander20A656MOUNTS BAY ACRecurve Men
SANDOE Jimmy17A654REDRUTH ARecurve Men
SANDOE Sally22C654REDRUTH ARecurve Women
SHAW Adam8C570CLEVE ACompound Men
SMALE Wayne10C659KENWITH CO ARecurve Men
SMITH Kay4D615DEVIZES BCompound Women
SMITH Mark16B547BATH ARecurve Men
T - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TOMPKINS Daniel6C660EXMOUTH ACompound Men
TOTTLE Mark18D535PURITON GOLDRecurve Men
TWIGG Rob13B660EXMOUTH ALongbow
WRIGHT Patrick15B314ENFIELD ARecurve Men