III Gara Star - Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2016 III Gara Star - Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2016
Fitarco (00000)
Colle S.Giacomo, from 15-07-2016 to 17-07-2016
III Gara Star - Coppa Italia Delle Regioni 2016
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARODOFILI Angelo18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BGASPARI Roberto02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CPOGNI Filippo06000VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DCONTE Osvaldo15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2ALUNELLI Francesco08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BMOLFESE Fabio12000LAZIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CRUGGERI Antonino19000SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DFANCELLO Fabio03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AGARGARI Federico09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BSILLETTI Marcello17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CMARIUCCI Simone11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DVERGA Francesco10000MARCHEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4APAPA Alessio04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBACCHI Gaetano01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CBERTONI Carlo Giacomo Luigi20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DD'AGATA Antonio Giuseppe14000MOLISEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ADI VIRGILIO Gianni13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BBERTOLINI Alvise05000TRENTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CSOLOPERTO Paolo07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DDE MOLA Antonio16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12000LAZIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BCURRELI Carla20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CREY Bruna02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DMATINO Gabriella16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7ALAMANNA Elisabetta18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BCASARELLA Laura06000VENETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CTRAPANI Gloria01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DFRANCO Rosalia17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8ATOMELIN Monica05000TRENTOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BMODUGNO Sara07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CDELSANTE Laura08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DIOVINE Alessandra14000MOLISEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ADI NARDO Isabella10000MARCHEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BGHEZA Barbara19000SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CCHIARILLI Alessandra13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DPONZIANI Rita11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10APELVIO Veronica03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BSCARPAZZA Gaia04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CLORENZONI Francesca09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10DFUSCO Valentina15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11ABOTTAMEDI Nicholas05000TRENTOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BMUZZIOLI Andrea08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CBERNARDIS Armando07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ABIAGI Alessandro09000TOSCANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BPALUMBO Michele19000SICILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CTRAVIERSO Michele17000BASILICATAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ADELLA MALVA Pietro16000PUGLIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BMUNARI Ilario03000LIGURIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CMULLIRI Dario21000BOLZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ARAFFOLINI Daniele20000SARDEGNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BDI LEONARDO Edoardo13000ABRUZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CBERNARDINI Carlo12000LAZIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15ARUGGIERO Gianluca01000PIEMONTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BLEOTTA Andrea04000LOMBARDIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CFLOCCO Maurizio14000MOLISEArco Compound Senior Maschile
16AOTTAVIANI Gianluca11000UMBRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
16BSPARVOLI Francesco10000MARCHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
16CSICHERI Massimiliano Armide02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
19AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06000VENETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
19BMONTEMURRO Fabio18000CALABRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
19CFERRAGAMO Angelo15000CAMPANIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
20ARET Sara07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20BSPANU Ilaria20000SARDEGNAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20CSIRLETO Marialuisa18000CALABRIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20DTAMBURINI Mirna08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Compound Senior Femminile
21AGALANTONE Caterina19000SICILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
21BTEMPERINI Tiziana12000LAZIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
21CFABIETTI Marisa10000MARCHEArco Compound Senior Femminile
22ACRESPI Elena04000LOMBARDIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
22BPARIETTI Laura09000TOSCANAArco Compound Senior Femminile
22CTORMEN Giulia06000VENETOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23ACORRENTE Patrizia13000ABRUZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23BBALDELLI Katia11000UMBRIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
23CGIURI Maria Maddalena15000CAMPANIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
24AROMANOVA Yulia17000BASILICATAArco Compound Senior Femminile
24BROSSI Stella03000LIGURIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
24CBOGGIATTO Debora01000PIEMONTEArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DCHIUCHIOLO Arianna14000MOLISEArco Compound Senior Femminile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABELLANOVA Tommaso16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BTASSONE Salvatore18000CALABRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CCESCATO Denis06000VENETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AMORINI Alessandro08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BMONTECCHI Nicola11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CFICCA Giovanni14000MOLISEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ATERLIZZI Michele21000BOLZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BMARIANI Luca13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CBLASI Davide03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4APETRACCARO Libero15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BPACINI Massimiliano09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CTURCHETTA Sandro12000LAZIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ASCAMMACCA Febronio19000SICILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BBERGNA Marino04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CVIECELI Paolo01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AIPPOLITI Roberto10000MARCHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BGUAZZO Pietro20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CCARLOMAGNO Egidio17000BASILICATAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AGERBAZ Claudio02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BZADRO Natale07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CKULUNDZIJA Milanko05000TRENTOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ASABETTA Gabriella14000MOLISEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8BTRICOLI Flavia12000LAZIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8CPERNAZZA Cristina11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9AROGAZZO Marianna15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9BROVATTI Fabia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9CMARINI Pierclaudia06000VENETOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21AMATTEONI Claudia09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21BETZI Elga20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21CCOZZOLINO Francesca10000MARCHEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22AZULLO Maria Maddalena16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22BMARINACCI Martina13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22CBIORCI Felicina01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23ASCALZO Geraldine18000CALABRIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23BSACCO Daniela03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23CFALASCA Rosanna17000BASILICATAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24ARIZZO Amalia19000SICILIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24BVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24CALFI Katia21000BOLZANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24DCORONA Manuela07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile