All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA1440 Round All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA1440 Round
Wicklow Arcerhs (WWA)
St. Gerard’s School, Thornhill Road, Bray, Co. Wicklow, from 25-06-2016 to 25-06-2016
All Ireland Series 2016 Leg 4 - Leinster WA1440 Round
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BELL Jo Anne11BYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard6ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Gavyn20CKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BLANCHFIELD Jenny22CKYAKILKENNY ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett2DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CAIRNS John7BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CONVERY Aimee21CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CONVERY Alan8CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CONWAY Glen6DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael9CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
CULLEN Jason4AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Paul5AAEAARDEE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron22BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
DALY Saoirse21ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard19BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James4CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah13CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow WomenSes. 1
E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
EVANS Philip9BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry18BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FITZPATRICK Paul10AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea23BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY John15BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
FOLEY Rachael14ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FREEMAN Beth11DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Bow WomenSes. 1
GALVIN James19ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GARDE Cara21BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GARDINER Ken23CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
GARDINER Sean23ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow BeginnerSes. 1
GILL Joseph6CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HALL Conor4DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean10DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh15AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keih16BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith3BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HENRY Mike5BBDBANGOR & DISTRICTRecurve MenSes. 1
HIGSON Conor17CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Bow Cadet MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark19CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IRWIN Micheal2CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
JUDGE FiachraCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Bow MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona13BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KELLY Lewis17BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
KEOGH David7CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
LARKE Ian10BGDBGREEN DRAGON BOWMENCompound Bow MenSes. 1
LENNON Rebecca16DYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel1CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Alex14dDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel12ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MALONE CiaránDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Bow Junior MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel2BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe8BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MAWHINNEY Matthew6BYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MC INERNEY Zoe12CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie14BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MCDONAGH Niall1DSEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCSWEENEY AdamLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Bow MenSes. 1
MEADOWCROFT Paul10CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah13DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin14CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh18CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon11ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie12BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea22ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MYERS Jonathan18DAOEARCHERS OF ENNISCompound Bow Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NOONAN Quintain5CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
O MAHONY Ethan20BWDCWATERFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm18ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN Ruairi3AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O'SULLIVAN- BATHE Christina11CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
POWER Adam16ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb20ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve12DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre19DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn9DCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RYAN ChristopherNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1
SHORTT Gary17DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSCompound Bow BeginnerSes. 1
SMITH JohnFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound Bow MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam1AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TOBIN Austin4BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
VANWEY Jack15CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan3CDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WELLS Ewan17ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WILKINSON Martin7ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle13ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason8ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WYLIE Eoin2AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1