2016 Veronica's Cup
World Ranking Event 2016 Veronica's Cup
World Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 23-04-2016 to 24-04-2016
2016 Veronica's Cup
World Ranking Event
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1BERTALAN ZoltanHUNHungary351134746985119
2MODIC StasSLOSlovenia346235126975116
3MIOR VivianoITAItaly343434936924518
4OROSZ ViktorHUNHungary345334756924513
5FESTI ManuelITAItaly3391035116904317
6VAVRO MarioCROCroatia342534666884321
7MATZNER MichaelAUTAustria341734476854119
8KOMEL TilenSLOSlovenia342634196833812
9CERNE ArneSLOSlovenia3351234286773614
10GRITSCH GerhardAUTAustria3409336146763411
11HALÁSZ AttilaHUNHungary33513338116733712
12BERNHUBER GeraldAUTAustria3418332176733210
13USCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianAUTAustria33216340106723512
14SUT JesseITAItaly33811334166723212
15FAUSTMANN MartinAUTAustria33414337126713113
16PUTRIC VjekoslavCROCroatia3331533515668309
17STIEGLER FlorianAUTAustria33018337136673015
18VUILOV AndreySLOSlovenia32819321196492610
19ZIKIC StefanSRBSerbia3282031520643197
20ZORMAN CvijetoslavCROCroatia3192332218641249
21UROSEVIC LjubisaSRBSerbia3321730624638218
22STEPANCIC AleksanderSLOSlovenia3232131122634197
23ZAKOSTELSKY ThomasAUTAustria32222311236332010
24AKOS VargaSRBSerbia3172430325620174
25BOUSE HaraldAUTAustria3162529826614166
26BRAJKO DanielAUTAustria3012631221613175