2016 Veronica's Cup
World Ranking Event 2016 Veronica's Cup
World Ranking Event
Lokostrelski klub Kamnik (LKK)
Kamnik (Slovenia), from 23-04-2016 to 24-04-2016
2016 Veronica's Cup
World Ranking Event
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence19DRecurve Women
BERNHUBER Gerald30ACompound Men
BERTSCHLER Alexander10CRecurve Men
BOUSE Harald31ACompound Men
BOUSE Michaela34BCompound Women
BRAJKO Daniel27ACompound Men
FAUSTMANN Martin28CCompound Men
FUCHS Manuela20DRecurve Women
GRITSCH Gerhard29ACompound Men
IRRASCH Dominik6CRecurve Men
LANG Max5CRecurve Men
LEITNER Alexander7CRecurve Men
MATZNER Michael27CCompound Men
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine22DRecurve Women
PLESCHBERGER Magret18DRecurve Women
REBERNIG Erwin8CRecurve Men
RIESS Nina17DRecurve Women
STIEGLER Florian32ACompound Men
STOCKER Nadja35BCompound Women
USCHOUNIG Daniel Sebastian33ACompound Men
WURMITZER Markus9CRecurve Men
ZAKOSTELSKY Thomas28ACompound Men
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HABEK Miroslav12BRecurve Men
HORVAT Ivan13BRecurve Men
MLINARIC Amanda34ACompound Women
PUTRIC Josipa35ACompound Women
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav27DCompound Men
REMAR Alen11BRecurve Men
VAVRO Mario33BCompound Men
ZORMAN Cvijetoslav32BCompound Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally23DRecurve Women
MARTIN Rebecca20CRecurve Women
MORGAN Ashe10BRecurve Men
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad10DRecurve Men
BERTALAN Zoltan32DCompound Men
BUZAS Karoly14DRecurve Men
DEZSO Janos11DRecurve Men
GAJDOS Csaba12DRecurve Men
GAZDAG-KUN Aliz34CCompound Women
HALÁSZ Attila31DCompound Men
MATEI Levente13DRecurve Men
OROSZ Viktor33DCompound Men
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FESTI Manuel31CCompound Men
MIOR Viviano30CCompound Men
SUT Jesse29CCompound Men
TONETTA Elena23BRecurve Women
VIOLI Sara24BRecurve Women
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANASZAK Jakub6DRecurve Men
BIELA Dariusz4DRecurve Men
CZYZ Tomasz3DRecurve Men
FARASIEWICZ Karolina21BRecurve Women
KOWSZYN Olimpia20BRecurve Women
MACIEJEWSKA Marta22BRecurve Women
MILAS Lidia19BRecurve Women
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz7DRecurve Men
PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik8DRecurve Men
STARZYCKI Piotr5DRecurve Men
SZMIT Klaudia17BRecurve Women
TOBOLEWSKA Anna18BRecurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNEZ Luka12ARecurve Men
BIZJAK Rok3CRecurve Men
BOZIC Brina23ARecurve Women
CAVIC Urska19ARecurve Women
CERNE Arne27BCompound Men
GJURIN Luka5ARecurve Men
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den7ARecurve Men
JEZOVNIK Maks8ARecurve Men
KOMEL Tilen29BCompound Men
KOMOCAR Jaka14ARecurve Men
KRIZE Barbra Pia17ARecurve Women
LAHARNAR Ivana18ARecurve Women
LUKSIC Zan10ARecurve Men
MODIC Stas30BCompound Men
MURN Katja22ARecurve Women
RAVNIKAR Ziga6ARecurve Men
RIHTARSIC Primoz9ARecurve Men
RIJAVEC Jan3ARecurve Men
RUSJAN Iva20ARecurve Women
SKRT Katja24ARecurve Women
STEPANCIC Aleksander31BCompound Men
STRAJHAR Gasper13ARecurve Men
STRAJHAR Klemen4ARecurve Men
TEVZ Sanja18CRecurve Women
UMER Ana17CRecurve Women
VARDIC GRAHEK Stella21ARecurve Women
VUILOV Andrey28BCompound Men
ZNIDARCIC Dejan11ARecurve Men
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKOS Varga30DCompound Men
BEATOVIC Aleksandar6BRecurve Men
GROZDANOVIC Luka4BRecurve Men
LJUBINKOVIC Marija34DCompound Women
MARGETIC Dejan3BRecurve Men
POPOVIC Luka5BRecurve Men
STEVANOVIC Nikola8BRecurve Men
UROSEVIC Ljubisa28DCompound Men
VELIMIROVIC Jovica7BRecurve Men
ZIKIC Stefan29DCompound Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUCHON Juraj12CRecurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav11CRecurve Men
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIELSSON Mikael9DRecurve Men