Halli-SM 2016
Tampereen Jousiampujat ry (TJA)
Tampereen Messu- ja Urheilukeskus TESC, C-halli, from 13-02-2016 to 14-02-2016
Osallistujalista (taulujärjestys)
 
Jakso 1
Tausta
Kilpailija
Maa/Seura
Maa/seura
Laji
1AKUIVALAINEN PenttiFI014JO-JUTähtäin Yleinen
1BRANNIKKO SeppoFI022LJTähtäin Yleinen
1CHEIKKINEN RekoFI031PJATähtäin Yleinen
1DLEHTINEN MattiFI010ROIMATähtäin Yleinen
2AJOKINEN PetriFI052ÄJATähtäin Yleinen
2BSUOMALAINEN MarkoFI053LÄNSIRAJAN JATähtäin Yleinen
2CHUHTALA JuusoFI004ARCUSTähtäin Yleinen
2DHEPOLA JaakkoFI030POJOTähtäin Yleinen
3AMÄENPÄÄ EeroFI031PJATähtäin Yleinen
3BAUTIO AriFI044ERÄTähtäin Yleinen
3CLEINO JussiFI030POJOTähtäin Yleinen
3DKIVINIEMI MarkoFI001ACHTähtäin Yleinen
4AIHANUS PetriFI015JYSUTähtäin Yleinen
4BTHAMKE KiranFI008DIANATähtäin Yleinen
4CMARKKANEN JariFI030POJOTähtäin Yleinen
4DVIKSTRÖM AnttiFI028OJMTähtäin Yleinen
5ASMEDS OskarFI008DIANATähtäin Yleinen
5BLEHTOMÄKI EsaFI015JYSUTähtäin Yleinen
5CRATILAINEN SamuelFI004ARCUSTähtäin Yleinen
5DRONKANEN SampoFI044ERÄTähtäin Yleinen
6ARONKANEN PerttuFI020KYJOTähtäin Yleinen
6BPIIPPO SamuliFI028OJMTähtäin Yleinen
6CNIKKANEN MarkusFI001ACHTähtäin Yleinen
6DAHO TuomoFI030POJOTähtäin Yleinen
7ASÄVEL MiikaFI031PJATähtäin Yleinen
7BRAITA RikuFI012IJATähtäin Yleinen
7CPYYLAMPI TeroFI043TJATähtäin Yleinen
7DAULIO MiikaFI049WTTähtäin Yleinen
8ATOJKANDER NikoFI012IJATähtäin Yleinen
8BTEKONIEMI AnttiFI043TJATähtäin Yleinen
8CSISTONEN AnteroFI044ERÄTähtäin Yleinen
8DHELMIÖ AriFI037HOODTähtäin Yleinen
9AHELIN JohannaFI004ARCUSTähtäin Naiset
9BSORSA ElinaFI020KYJOTähtäin Naiset
9CRYTKY JohannaFI047TOJATähtäin Naiset
9DKOURULA LauraFI043TJATähtäin Naiset
10ASUOJOKI JaanaFI014JO-JUTähtäin Naiset
10BBISKOP-GRAHN Ann-CharlotteFI001ACHTähtäin Naiset
10CTIITINEN MeriFI030POJOTähtäin Naiset
10DBACKMAN AnneFI036RIJOTähtäin Naiset
11AELOMAA MarikaFI052ÄJATähtäin Naiset
11BTUOKKOLA MirjamFI046TEJATähtäin Naiset
11CKIVINIEMI Ulla-MaijaFI001ACHTähtäin Naiset
11DKETOLA JuuliFI014JO-JUTähtäin Naiset
12ALEHTOMÄKI HannaFI008DIANATähtäin Naiset
12BKUOPPA TaruFI021LA-VATähtäin Naiset
12CPERÄLÄ LauraFI014JO-JUTähtäin Naiset
12DHELIN SusannaFI004ARCUSTähtäin Naiset
13AFORSBERG JereFI044ERÄTalja Yleinen
13BROUTAMAA HannuFI052ÄJATalja Yleinen
13CLOITOKARI PekkaFI036RIJOTalja Yleinen
13DHOLAPPA MikkoFI043TJATalja Yleinen
14AHUMALAJOKI AulisFI050VIRTJATalja Yleinen
14BKUUSISTO KimmoFI008DIANATalja Yleinen
14CKOKKONIEMI SeppoFI028OJMTalja Yleinen
14DLEHTONEN KajFI031PJATalja Yleinen
15APAAVOLA AkiFI043TJATalja Yleinen
15BKOKKILA LauriFI047TOJATalja Yleinen
15CLAINE JereFI028OJMTalja Yleinen
15DHAAVISTO JariFI031PJATalja Yleinen
16AERKKILÄ ToniFI031PJATalja Yleinen
16BHILTUNEN LasseFI030POJOTalja Yleinen
16CTUUPANEN PetteriFI044ERÄTalja Yleinen
16DKIVINIEMI Ari-PekkaFI001ACHTalja Yleinen
17APAJUNEN AnssiFI044ERÄTalja Yleinen
17BTELLA MattiFI037HOODTalja Yleinen
17CMÄKI JuusoFI014JO-JUTalja Yleinen
17DKORHONEN SeppoFI021LA-VATalja Yleinen
18AJUUTILAINEN MikkoFI049WTTalja Yleinen
18BVANNEKARI MarkkuFI031PJATalja Yleinen
18CKORHONEN MarkusFI004ARCUSTalja Yleinen
18DASIKAINEN KariFI021LA-VATalja Yleinen
19AHAUTAMÄKI JuhoFI030POJOTalja Yleinen
19BRUTONEN MikaFI032PUJOTalja Yleinen
19CLANTEE AnneFI037HOODTalja Naiset
19DKATILA JohannaFI016JJATalja Naiset
20AOLLILA JaanaFI016JJATalja Naiset
20BKÄRKKÄINEN TiinaFI028OJMTalja Naiset
20CKETELÄ TuulaFI008DIANATalja Naiset
20DMAKKONEN SusannaFI016JJATalja Naiset
21AROSENDAHL JuhaFI037HOODVaisto Yleinen
21BHEPOLA EsaFI030POJOVaisto Yleinen
21CAHJOKIVI PasiFI049WTVaisto Yleinen
21DKETELÄ TapioFI008DIANAVaisto Yleinen
22AAHO AnssiFI030POJOVaisto Yleinen
22BPIHLAJANIEMI RaimoFI019KURYVaisto Yleinen
22CPÄRSSINEN JuhaFI037HOODVaisto Yleinen
22DOLKKONEN ArtoFI015JYSUVaisto Yleinen
23APOSTI PaavoFI014JO-JUVaisto Yleinen
23BLESKINEN TimoFI008DIANAVaisto Yleinen
23CAHO VesaFI030POJOVaisto Yleinen
23DRAIVIO PerttiFI037HOODVaisto Yleinen
24AKARHUNEVA KaisaFI016JJAVaisto Naiset
24BWIRKKALA ElisaFI028OJMVaisto Naiset
24CKAARTINEN SariFI028OJMVaisto Naiset
24DHARJUNPÄÄ PäiviFI052ÄJAVaisto Naiset