LinkŲpingstršffen 2016 Linköpingsträffen 2016
Linköpings SKF (39828)
Värö Solgläntan
58422 Linköping, from 23-01-2016 to 23-01-2016
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BENGTSSON Per7948Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap284/ 2292/ 15764114
2STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis7878Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb285/ 1288/ 25733719
3DANIELSSON Mikael39828Linköpings Skytteförening279/ 4281/ 35602727
4JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro Bågskyttesällskap279/ 3278/ 45573222
5ANDERSSON Roger7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb264/ 5266/ 55301624
6VALL Jimmy39828Linköpings Skytteförening250/ 6240/ 64901219
Recurve - Damer [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HAXHOLM Jenjira7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb281/ 1260/ 25412419
2JANEKE Hanna7878Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb258/ 3269/ 15271425
3BLOMBERG Cecilia7948Mjölby Bågskyttesällskap259/ 2260/ 35191125
4LOORENTS Cheryl39828Linköpings Skytteförening257/ 4249/ 45061123
Recurve - Veteran 60 Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MODIG Renee7944Bågskytteklubben Friskyttarna241/ 2256/ 14971018
2JOHANSSON Anders7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb244/ 1249/ 24931516
3LEHTONEN Reino39828Linköpings Skytteförening233/ 3242/ 3475919
4L√ĖFROTH Marie7943Finsp√•ngs B√•gskytteklubb195/ 4215/ 441056
Barebow - Cadett 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1HARRYSSON Hampus7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb237/ 1258/ 1495823
2OLSSON Elias39828Linköpings Skytteförening196/ 2189/ 338548
3FYRPIL Alexander38389Sävsjö Bågskytteklubb185/ 3190/ 237529
Barebow - Cadett 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1SEKOBON Cassandra7953Åtvidabergs Bågskytteklubb237/ 1207/ 1444513
Barebow - Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OTTOSSON Martin7887Västerviks Bågskytteklubb271/ 1277/ 15482523
2LIND Erik39828Linköpings Skytteförening269/ 2258/ 25271919
3BYHLIN Andreas7944Bågskytteklubben Friskyttarna241/ 4251/ 34921215
4SVEDBERG Anders39828Linköpings Skytteförening258/ 3231/ 74891113
5APELKVIST Ola39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb221/ 6240/ 4461617
6BERGSTR√ĖM Stig7902Nyk√∂pings B√•gskytteklubb225/ 5231/ 645678
7EKVALL Henrik7878Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb217/ 7231/ 5448714
8ROBACK Peter7887Västerviks Bågskytteklubb216/ 9226/ 8442411
9LINDGREN Jakob39828Linköpings Skytteförening216/ 8216/1043249
10BYHLIN Peter40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening207/11220/ 942778
11HULTBERG Jonas39828Linköpings Skytteförening208/10211/11419210
12TORP Jimmy7878Huskvarna Bågskytteklubb153/12207/1236016
Barebow - Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ANDERSSON Hanna7944Bågskytteklubben Friskyttarna195/ 1172/ 236713
2LARSSON Jessica36531Nora Bågskytteklubb189/ 2174/ 1363111
Compound - Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARLSSON Isak36531Nora Bågskytteklubb293/ 1291/ 15844416
2JANSSON Björn40479Stenbro Bågskyttesällskap287/ 2291/ 15783822
3ISRAELSSON Pär36531Nora Bågskytteklubb285/ 3287/ 35723228
4HADROUS Khalid7887Västerviks Bågskytteklubb283/ 4277/ 45601941
5BRAGE Johan39828Linköpings Skytteförening270/ 5263/ 5533938
Compound - Master 50 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ERIKSSON Kjell39828Linköpings Skytteförening282/ 1283/ 15652535
2B√ĄCKLUND Ulf40479Stenbro B√•gskyttes√§llskap275/ 3277/ 25521738
3ASKLUND Lennart39620Katrineholms Bågskytte Klubb279/ 2273/ 35521542
Longbow - Herrar [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LOV√ČN Leif7951Rejmyre B√•gskytteklubb260/ 1264/ 15241131
2JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb243/ 3242/ 44851315
3CLAESSON Torulf7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb233/ 6252/ 24851215
4B√ĄCKLUND Viola40479Stenbro B√•gskyttes√§llskap248/ 2235/ 5483819
5HARRYSSON Lars-Erik7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb235/ 5243/ 34781116
6WISSING Viktor7883Tranås Bågskytteklubb225/ 7232/ 6457416
7LARSSON Magnus7880Skogens IF Korsvägen239/ 4201/ 8440714
8BERGQUIST Magnus7928Borås Bågskyttesällskap218/ 8219/ 743749
9BYHLIN Martin7944Bågskytteklubben Friskyttarna148/ 9137/ 928510
Back