Pakkaspiikki 2016 Pakkaspiikki 2016
Tornion Jousiampujat (ToJa)
Putaan Urheiluhalli, from 09-01-2016 to 9-01-2016
Pakkaspiikki 2016
Yleinen Vaisto
 
Yleinen Vaisto
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
18m-1
18m-2
Tulos
10
9
1WIRKKALA ElisaOJMOulun Jousimiehet264126425281528
2AHO VesaPOJOPohjan Jousi259226615251522
3HEPOLA EsaPOJOPohjan Jousi251325535061219
4AHO AnssiPOJOPohjan Jousi239425444931118
5KERÄNEN MatiasPOJOPohjan Jousi23352215454716
6OJALA JoukoLJLapin Jousi20662196425314
7VIERIKKO LassiLRJLänsirajan Jousiampujat1758202737776
8ÅMAN MauriLRJLänsirajan Jousiampujat19371618354114