Pakkaspiikki 2016 Pakkaspiikki 2016
Tornion Jousiampujat (ToJa)
Putaan Urheiluhalli, from 09-01-2016 to 9-01-2016
Pakkaspiikki 2016
Yleinen 60
 
Yleinen 60
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
18m-1
18m-2
Tulos
10
9
1FÄRM ErkkiSULKAOulaisten Sulka269126025292119
2KOURULA TuirePOJOPohjan Jousi255226515201619
3MÄKI-LEPPILAMPI AarnoACHAchilles255324735021223
4PENTINSAARI PekkaOJMOulun Jousimiehet253424444971119
5NÄRÄ TapaniPOJOPohjan Jousi252524154931414
6KINNUNEN MarkkuPOJOPohjan Jousi23262326464912