Campionati Italiani 3D 2016 Campionati Italiani 3D 2016
FITARCO (Fitar)
Lago Laceno, Bagnoli Irpino (AV), from 08-10-2016 to 9-10-2016
Campionati Italiani 3D 2016
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
 
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
2 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1GIANNINI Alessandro09014Arcieri Città di Pescia426-376-456-13737
2BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci384-1669-551-33526
3SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre450-188-151-23437
4BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano439-288-250-43432
5PISOLA Simone20009Arcieri Torres Sassari417-664-746-5
6TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma418-577-345-6
7BASILE Giuseppe09014Arcieri Città di Pescia420-468-643-7
8BERTI Ferruccio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano406-1062-841-8
9AVONI Alessandro08089Arcieri della Rupe393-1260-9
9CAPRA Luca01031Arclub I Falchi Bra398-1160-9
11PACINI Massimiliano09014Arcieri Città di Pescia380-1956-11
12MORELLI Dario08016Arcieri Faentini385-1456-12
13AQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF Viterbo383-1755-13
14BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras412-855-14
14FAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco384-1555-14
16GIAMPIERI Stefano10003Arcieri Civitanova409-955-16
17PERNA Davide Giovanni18033A.S.D.Arcieri di Eragon412-748-17
18MONTANINO Davide15078Arcieri Campani391-1344-18
19VIOLA Leonardo12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario383-1839-19
20MASTRANGELO Antonio13014Arcieri Il Delfino376-2037-20
21CIANCI Pietro12079A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia375-21
22SIOTTO Luigi08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte373-22
23OLIVIERI Massimo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano371-23
24PETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio370-24
25ROBASTO Maurizio12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma368-25
26RUSCICA Fabrizio12033CUS Roma A.S.D.355-26
27BOMBELLI Marco04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team350-27
28RIZZITANO Saverio18001A.S.D.Arcieri Lametini346-28
29CHISARI Renato04019Arcieri Stadium Besozzo346-29
30CARLOMAGNO Egidio17033Asd Arcieri Appennino Lucano338-30
31LUGAS Fabio12004Arcieri Romani ASD338-31
32GIANNOTTI Corrado10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro336-32
33BROGNA Sergio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO332-33
34GIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS Roma A.S.D.325-34
35VETERE Bruno07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi325-35
36SABIA Antonello17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza324-36
37GIORDANO Carmine15064Arcieri Arechi Salerno324-37
38COZZOLINO Pasquale08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D319-38
39TIRONI Giuseppe04060Arcieri dell`Airone314-39
40FASSETTI Fabio18060Arcieri Cus Cosenza313-40
41MOLLICA Ettore18049A.S.D. Millenium Arco Club312-41
42LAURENZIELLO Pietro Antonio17028ASD Arcieri di Montecalvo300-42
43COLANTONIO Giancarlo13030A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno295-43
44NOSENGO Piero03001A.G.A.283-44
45NOZZOLILLO Gino Sebastiano15100ASD Arc. Aphrodite276-45
46VIGLIOTTI Antonio15078Arcieri Campani274-46
47CATALDO Angelo15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello270-47
48CILLIS Teodosio17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza267-48
49BONAVITA Sergio18062Asd Black Archery Club242-49
50D'AMICO Rosario19098A.S.D. Freccia di fuoco233-50
51VINCITORIO Mauro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD226-51
52D'AIUTO Francesco15064Arcieri Arechi Salerno225-52
53ORFITELLI Andrea15051ASD Primavera Cardito216-53
54DE LUCA Massimo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO165-54