Campionati Italiani 3D 2016 Campionati Italiani 3D 2016
FITARCO (Fitar)
Lago Laceno, Bagnoli Irpino (AV), from 08-10-2016 to 9-10-2016
Campionati Italiani 3D 2016
Stampa Piazzole
 
Percorso Rosso - CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
1BCROCIONI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
1CMARCACCINI Maddalena08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
1DMERCURI Nada18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
2ABALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
2BROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
2CSCARZELLA Fiammetta01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
2DPERCIBALLI Marcella12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
3AFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
3BGIURI Maria Maddalena15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
3CCANTATORE Maria Giovanna08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
3DBIANCHI Sonia04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
4AMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
4BMOSCI Alessandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
4CD'AGOSTINO Erminia15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 21 Femminile
5AFERRARI Cinzia12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
5CDI DOMENICO Monia12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
5DPIERI Francesca09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Over 21 Femminile
6AFOTIA Filippo18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
6CCELANO Giuseppe18059ASD AIDAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
6DFOIS Mario Tonino12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
7ASCHIARI Silvio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
7BCIFRA Armando12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
7CPEDICONE Fabio12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
7DBISSO Giacomo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
8ADALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
8BDI NARDO Fabrizio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
8CCAMMAROTA Claudio15104ASD ARCIERI ATLAHUAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
8DVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
9APOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
9BISGRÒ Emanuele12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
9CLUSIGNANI Dario12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
9DGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
10ARUFFATO Stefano06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
10BGENOVESE Attilio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
10CPELUSO Enrico15104ASD ARCIERI ATLAHUAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
10DGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
11ATOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
11BDE MARNI Emanuele12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
11CFRANGELLA Salvatore12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
11DBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
12ACARNIATO Claudio06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
12BKONONENKO Oleksandr18049A.S.D. MILLENIUM ARCO CLUBArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
12CSENATORE Giuseppe15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
12DVIGLIENGO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
13ACAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
13BBIANCHI Umberto01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
13CBOCCI Marco12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
13DBASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
14AAGILLI Fulvio09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
14BGANINO Giuseppe18049A.S.D. MILLENIUM ARCO CLUBArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
14CFERRAGAMO Angelo15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
14DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
15ATROIANI Ettore12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
15BLIPPI Alessio20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
15CGATTUSO Pierfrancesco18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
15DDE PONTI Fabio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
16ABAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
16BDE PRIORI Pier Angelo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
16CMICUCCI Mirco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
17AGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
17BFERRANDINO Gabriele15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
17CMORARA Marco08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
18ACELI Giuseppe06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 21 Maschile
18BBOMBELLI Matteo04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 21 Maschile
18CLUNARDELLI Alberto06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 21 Maschile
18DMUNARI Ilario03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Over 21 Maschile
19ADE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
19BGUERRA Matteo10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
19CPALADINO Andrea19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
19DROSACI Massimiliano18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
22AVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
22BTASSARA Matteo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Under 21 Maschile
22CCAPRIA Francesco18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
23AMERELLO Michele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
23CCADDEO Daniel20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
23DLUGLIO Filippo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Compound Under 21 Maschile
24ACAVAGNERA Giulia04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Arco Compound Under 21 Femminile
24BSPANU Ilaria20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Under 21 Femminile
24CNATALE Paola04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Under 21 Femminile
Percorso Giallo - AN
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APACINI Massimiliano09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
1BOLIVIERI Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
1CD'AIUTO Francesco15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
1DMONTANINO Davide15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
1ESABIA Antonello17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
1FPALOPOLI Luigi18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
2ADE LUCA Massimo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
2BBONAVITA Sergio18062ASD BLACK ARCHERY CLUBArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
2CRUSCICA Fabrizio12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
2DCHISARI Renato04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
2EROBASTO Maurizio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
2FTIRONI Giuseppe04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
3ABASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
3BBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
3CMARINO Domenico15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
3DVIGLIOTTI Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
3ECILLIS Teodosio17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
3FFASSETTI Fabio18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
4ABROGNA Sergio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
4BPERNA Davide Giovanni18033A.S.D.ARCIERI DI ERAGONArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
4CGIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
4DORFITELLI Andrea15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
4ELAURENZIELLO Pietro Antonio17028ASD ARCIERI DI MONTECALVOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
4FMASTRANGELO Antonio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
5AGIANNINI Alessandro09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
5BVETERE Bruno07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
5CGIORDANO Carmine15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
5DGIANNOTTI Corrado10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
5ESIOTTO Luigi08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
6AAQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
6BRIZZITANO Saverio18001A.S.D.ARCIERI LAMETINIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
6CGIAMPIERI Stefano10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
6EVIOLA Leonardo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
6FBERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
7ACARLOMAGNO Egidio17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
7BNOSENGO Piero03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
7CD'AMICO Rosario19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
7DESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
7EFAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
7FTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
8ALUGAS Fabio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
8BNOZZOLILLO Gino Sebastiano15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
8CPISOLA Simone20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
8DSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
8ECIANCI Pietro12079A.S.D. ARCIERI POMEZIAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
8FBANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
9APETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
9BMOLLICA Ettore18049A.S.D. MILLENIUM ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
9CBOMBELLI Marco04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
9DVINCITORIO Mauro10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
9EMORELLI Dario08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
9FCOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
10ACAPRA Luca01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
10BCOLANTONIO Giancarlo13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
10CAVONI Alessandro08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
10DCATALDO Angelo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
10EBASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Over 21 Maschile
11ASOCIEVOLE Eleonora18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
11BZARBÀ Manuela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
11CNOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
11DAVERSA Annalisa15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
11ECASTELLANI Cristina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
11FGIANNINI Estera09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
12ASCIRE' Maria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
12BMASALA Carla20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
12CBOVE Lucia12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
12DPASSARELLI Valeria18033A.S.D.ARCIERI DI ERAGONArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
12EMINUZZO Daniela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
12FFAILLI Mara09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
13AGIGULDO Mariangela18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
13BSCARFOGLIO Delia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
13CRICCOMINI Francesca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
13DRUGGIERO Rosa15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
13EMUSSOLINO Patrizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
13FMIGLIANI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
14ARIO Ilaria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
14BSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
14CBORTOLUSSI Sandra07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
14DTRICOLI Flavia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
14EROGAZZO Marianna15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
14FCATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
15AALETTI Elena04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
15BROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
15CTADDEO Mariangela15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
15DPELLEGRINO Marina15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
15EVALENTE Maria12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
15FPENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 21 Femminile
16ALAZZERINI Giorgia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
16BMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
16CBACCI Jessica09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
16DBERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
17ATRUNFIO Natalia15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
17BAQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
17CAVETTA Valeria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
17DTROPEANO Alessia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Under 21 Femminile
18ACALABRÒ Simone Antonino18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
18BFOZZI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
18CBRANCATI Gregorio18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
18DFOIS Gabriele20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
18EGAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
18FTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
22AVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
22BLABANCA Nicola17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
22CTROPEANO Emanuele15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
22DPUTORTI' Gianmarco18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
22EMARINELLA Lorenzo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
23APASCALE Samuele18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
23BMILIA Salvatore20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
23CCOSENTINO Marco18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
23DBOMBELLI Yuri04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
23ENOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
24AARIANO Luigi15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
24BBRUNA Nicolo'03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
24CFONTI Antonio15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
24DLUGLIO Alberto04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
24ERAMAIOLI Stefano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Under 21 Maschile
Percorso Blu - AI / LB
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ALORENZON Franco07023IL FALCONEArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
1BCAMPOPIANO Federico15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
1CLAZZARONI Enzo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
1DMACCIOCCA Mauro12162ASD ARCIERI DELLA VOLPE BIANCAArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
1EBERMOND Umberto03001A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
1FNOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
2ALOLLI Ivano08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
2BPALMAS Bernardo20063ARCORISTANOArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
2CQUADRINI Angelo12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
2DD'ANDREA Angelo12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
2EMAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
3ATONDO Enrico07023IL FALCONEArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
3CBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
3DVOLPE Aldo12162ASD ARCIERI DELLA VOLPE BIANCAArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
3FMORNATA Paolo04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
4AVENTURI Paolo08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
4BGENOVESE Salvatore12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
4CBRESCIA Luigi12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
4DBRANCHETTI Mauro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
4ECASOLARO Vincenzo15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
5ADE VONDERWEID Maurizio07023IL FALCONEArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
5BVICINI Davide03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
5CGODANO Sergio01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
5DTONIOLO Sandro06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
5FCODINI Paolo13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
6ASALVADEGO Giuseppe07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
6BFRANCESCHI Francesco09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
6CDEL BROCCO Andrea12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILLArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
6DPITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
6EPAOLI Federico10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 21 Maschile
7ACOLLEONI Stella04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
7BFOSSATI Lina13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
7CVANNINI Sabrina04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
7DBASSI Iuana08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
7EBELLAGAMBA Valeria08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
8ABERTOGLIO Rossella04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
8BCANNATA Anna Maria12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
8DGIORGINI Letizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
8EIUNGANO Angela04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 21 Femminile
9AAMOROSO Flavia15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Istintivo Under 21 Femminile
9BAMBROSINI Lorenza13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Istintivo Under 21 Femminile
9CGENOVESE Asia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Istintivo Under 21 Femminile
9DMELUCCI Marco09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Istintivo Under 21 Maschile
9EVIGLIANI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Istintivo Under 21 Maschile
9FGODANO Michea01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Under 21 Maschile
10APAOLI Penelope10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Under 21 Femminile
10BPAUSELLI Jacopo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONELong Bow Under 21 Maschile
10CPESERINI Martina12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Under 21 Femminile
10DARU Giulia20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Under 21 Femminile
10EPINZA Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Long Bow Under 21 Maschile
11AMARESU Alessio Salvatore20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Under 21 Maschile
11BMACCIONI Carlotta20010ARCIERI URASLong Bow Under 21 Femminile
11CPIANO Federico20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Under 21 Maschile
11DSCOTTI Andrea03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Under 21 Maschile
11EGAMBINI Stefano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Under 21 Maschile
11FAMBROSINI Francesco13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOLong Bow Under 21 Maschile
12AMAZZEI Francesco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
12BGAMBERUCCI Filippo09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
12CBONANDO Fiorenzo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
12DPETRILLO Michele07023IL FALCONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
12EBIANCHI Giuseppe12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILLLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
12FBALSAMO Alberto15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Long Bow Over 21 Maschile
13AMINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
13BCAPPONI Giuseppe10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
13CROSSO Marco Antonio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow Over 21 Maschile
13DVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
13EFALETTI Giuliano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
13FSCARAMUZZA Vincenzo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
14ACELLI Giacomo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
14BBARSOTTI Marco09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
14CPAGANI Paolo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
14DVERGERIO Pierpaolo07023IL FALCONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
14ECORSI Mario12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILLLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
14FDI MARTINO Bruno15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Long Bow Over 21 Maschile
15AMINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
15BSCANCELLA Giuliano10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
15CZANCHETTIN Giorgio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow Over 21 Maschile
15DCORNI Paolo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
15EFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
15FMELUCCI Federico09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
16ABINI Riccardo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
16BMANGIARULO Giuseppe09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
16CLUGLIO Pietro04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
16DMIANI Alberto07023IL FALCONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
16EDONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
16FGALLETTI Bruno06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
17ABOTTA Luca15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
17BMALVASIO Roberto03001A.G.A.Long Bow Over 21 Maschile
17CLEOTARDI Paolo20010ARCIERI URASLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
17DBRUNA Mario03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
17ECATALDO Franco15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
17FDI TULLIO Damiano01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
18AFANTOZZI Giacomo Luca09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
18BMONTI Gianpiero15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
18CPAUSELLI Marco04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
18DPESERINI Vincenzo12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
18ECOCCHI Umberto08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
18FMARANI Fabio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
19ACELIA Domenico18038ARC. DELL'ORSA MAGGIORELong Bow Over 21 Maschile
19BPAOLONI Francesco Maria12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
19CLABBATE Francesco12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
19DGILARDI Paolo Valerio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
19EMORANELLI Nicola15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
19FIACCINO Enrico18040ASD ARCIERI DELLA SILALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
20AFILIPPELLI Francesco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
20BPONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
20CBATTILANA Loris06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
20DVERRI Remo08050CORTE DEL POGGIOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
20EARCA Vincenzo20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
20FVITULANO Mario15088A.S.D. ARCIERI IRPINILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
21AFONTI Giuseppe15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSALong Bow Over 21 Maschile
21BBUSCA Maurizio10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
21CAMBROSINI Giuseppe13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
21DCAVAGNERA Stefano04110ARCIERI SUL SERIO A.S.D.Long Bow Over 21 Maschile
21EDI COSTANZO Antonio15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOLong Bow Over 21 Maschile
21FTIANA Ignazio Efisio20067ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHILong Bow Over 21 Maschile
22AARU Manuela20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Over 21 Femminile
22BSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 21 Femminile
22CFORTE Elena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 21 Femminile
22ETESIO Marina01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 21 Femminile
22FMOLLICA Lia18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZALong Bow Over 21 Femminile
23AGRISANTI Clelia12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 21 Femminile
23BTOSI Marisa09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 21 Femminile
23CDI MARCO Daniela13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOLong Bow Over 21 Femminile
23DSABETTA Gabriella14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISELong Bow Over 21 Femminile
23ERIZZI Donatella08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 21 Femminile
24ARUS Maria20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Over 21 Femminile
24BSCHEMMARI Rosaria Maria Susanna12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Over 21 Femminile
24CTRIVOLI Valentina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 21 Femminile
24DFORNI Marilena03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 21 Femminile