Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016 Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016
BK Dalpilen, Falu BK, Envikens BSK (7808)
Lugnet Falun, from 06-02-2016 to 7-02-2016
Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016
Brackets
 
Herrar Longbow
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Spång Per Johan33994Bågskytteklubben IggesundBye
 
Spång Per Johan6
Raukas Paul0
33Vallner Stisse7823Gävle Bågskytteklubb2
32Raukas Paul31583Bågskytteklubb Fiskgjusen6
Spång Per Johan6
Harrysson Lars-Erik0
17Hessel Nils-Erik7869Kristianstads Bågskytteklubb6
48Carlsson Jonas3811Stockamöllans Idrottsförening4
Hessel Nils-Erik0
Harrysson Lars-Erik6
49Bergquist Magnus7928Borås Bågskyttesällskap2
16Harrysson Lars-Erik7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb6
Spång Per Johan6
Söderholm Fredrik0
9Söderholm Fredrik3811Stockamöllans Idrottsförening6
56Fransson Linus7828Angereds Bågskyttar0
Söderholm Fredrik6
Gräntz Erik2
41Gunnes Terje3993Södertälje Bågskytteförening2
24Gräntz Erik20980Stocka Bågskytteklubb6
Söderholm Fredrik6
Johansson Ola4
25Johansson Ola33994Bågskytteklubben Iggesund7
40Lehto Kenneth7819Falu BSK Kopparpilen1
Johansson Ola6*
Nilsson Peter5
57Bergström Bengt-Olov4080Timrå Allmänna Idrottsförening0
8Nilsson Peter7848Östersunds Bågskytteklubb6
Spång Per Johan7
Spång Gilbert1
5Högstedt Fredrik20980Stocka BågskytteklubbBye
 
Högstedt Fredrik6*10
Carlsson Lennart59
37Hölaas Vegard3993Södertälje Bågskytteförening2
28Carlsson Lennart7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens Bågskyttek6
Högstedt Fredrik58
Fohrs Hans-Åke6*8*
21Häggström Mats2503Idrottsföreningen Karlsvik6
44Lindbom Peter7908Bågskytteklubben Sturarna0
Häggström Mats1
Fohrs Hans-Åke7
53Tomtlund Thorbjörn50559Bågskytteklubb Smedpilen0
12Fohrs Hans-Åke40680Järnvägens Bågskytteförening6
Fohrs Hans-Åke0
Spång Gilbert6
13Persson Egon7869Kristianstads Bågskytteklubb6
52Frenell Amadeus7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens Bågskyttek0
Persson Egon6
Olofsson Mattias0
45Olofsson Mattias7850Sundsvall-Ortvikens Bågskyttek6
20Hansson Thomas7848Östersunds Bågskytteklubb2
Persson Egon2
Spång Gilbert6
29Johansson Per7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen3
36Theelke Stefan7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen7
Theelke Stefan4
Spång Gilbert6
 Guld
4Spång Gilbert33994Bågskytteklubben IggesundByeSpång Per Johan6
Söderberg Leif0
Brons
3Söderberg Leif20980Stocka BågskytteklubbByeSpång Gilbert6*9
 Malmström Yngve58
Söderberg Leif6
Thunholm Jonny2
35Sjöholm Stig43709Bågskytteklubben Enviken2
30Thunholm Jonny3993Södertälje Bågskytteförening6
Söderberg Leif7
Johansson Bengt-Göran3
19Johansson Bengt-Göran26335Jämtlands Bågskytteklubb6
46Lindström Peter7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb0
Johansson Bengt-Göran6
Jansson Robert2
51Persson Kjell7869Kristianstads Bågskytteklubb0
14Jansson Robert3993Södertälje Bågskytteförening6
Söderberg Leif6
Tunninen Tom4
11Tunninen Tom39816Föreningen Wij Bågskyttar Ocke6
54Zöger David7943Finspångs Bågskytteklubb0
Tunninen Tom7
Gandarve Filip1
43Gandarve Filip7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen5*
22Mangard Gerth7822Bågskytteklubben Vildkaninen5
Tunninen Tom6*10
Sjögren Lars59
27Claesson Torulf7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb6
38Larsson Magnus7880Skogens IF Korsvägen4
Claesson Torulf55
Sjögren Lars6*6
 
6Sjögren Lars3993Södertälje BågskytteföreningBye
Söderberg Leif6*10
Malmström Yngve59
7Domeij Jan7823Gävle BågskytteklubbBye
 
Domeij Jan6
Hedlund Lars2
39Hedlund Lars7823Gävle Bågskytteklubb6
26Lindholm Stefan4080Timrå Allmänna Idrottsförening4
Domeij Jan7
Lovén Leif1
23Lindström Tommy7823Gävle Bågskytteklubb6
42Söderholm Martin3811Stockamöllans Idrottsförening0
Lindström Tommy4
Lovén Leif6
55Ness Jody7833Kungälvs Bågskytteklubb0
10Lovén Leif7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb6
Domeij Jan3
Malmström Yngve7
15Cajselius Kenneth26335Jämtlands Bågskytteklubb0
50Lundberg Marcus26335Jämtlands Bågskytteklubb6
Lundberg Marcus0
Johansson Ulf Cenneth6
47Rindebäck Benny7833Kungälvs Bågskytteklubb0
18Johansson Ulf Cenneth7951Rejmyre Bågskytteklubb6
Johansson Ulf Cenneth2
Malmström Yngve6
31Bertäng Inge7823Gävle Bågskytteklubb6*7
34Bexander Roland31583Bågskytteklubb Fiskgjusen56
Bertäng Inge0
Malmström Yngve6
 
2Malmström Yngve3993Södertälje BågskytteföreningBye