Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016 Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016
BK Dalpilen, Falu BK, Envikens BSK (7808)
Lugnet Falun, from 06-02-2016 to 7-02-2016
Inomhus-SM Seniorer 2016
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1796GRIMSLÖVS ALLMÄNNA IF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Anna13BRecurve DamerOmg. 1
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKMAN Christa2DLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
CIPARSONE Ieva12CRecurve DamerOmg. 1
GULLROOS Johanna11BRecurve DamerOmg. 1
HÄGGSTRÖM Mats8CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HALL Tina1BLongbow DamerOmg. 1
NILSSON Stefan23ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SKALBERG Andreas18CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
VÄNGMAN Klas24CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJERENDAL Göran24BRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
DAHLÉN Thomas18DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
DÄLDBORG Christian47DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
DANIELSSON Isabell40ACompound DamerOmg. 1
DJERF Sebastian20ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ERICSSON Mats Inge54ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
HENRIKSSON Erika12DRecurve DamerOmg. 1
HENRIKSSON Peter19ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ISAKSSON Kristian42CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LARSSON Elisabet40DCompound DamerOmg. 2
LÖFQVIST Christer56ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
OLSSON Anders30BBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
PETERSSON Magnus22BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IDROTTSFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Jonas4CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
GUSTAFSSON John43BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERHOLM Fredrik6ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERHOLM Martin5ALongbow HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSELL Stine27CBarebow DamerOmg. 1
BENGTSSON Johnny58CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGÖÖ Ludvig14ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove10ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
FRÖBERG Stefan55ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HEGEDÜS Alexander43CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
HÖK Lasse35DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HOLA Dawid45ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo15BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
KROUTHÉN Björn24CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
MEDBO Malin25CBarebow DamerOmg. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan16CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
REGNELL Jonas44ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
RONKAINEN Kevin22CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan56DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
WIBLOM Johan58CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Linus19CRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Mathias53DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
ANDERSSON Rolf55BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
BERGSTRÖM Berit3ALongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
BORÉN Sofia1ALongbow DamerOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Eva2ALongbow DamerOmg. 2
GRAPE Arent20ARecurve HerrarOmg. 2
GUNNES Terje10ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HJERTEBLOM Patrik4DLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
HÖLAAS Vegard9ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JANSSON Robert7BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
KVALÖY Marcus43DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LAGERLUND Lucas45BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LEPPÄNEN Marko46ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
MALMSTRÖM Yngve8DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
MOLIN Sofie39ACompound DamerOmg. 2
PRENTZAS Lampros44BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖGREN Lars12CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
THUNHOLM Jonny8BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
4080TIMRÅ ALLMÄNNA IDROTTSFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERLUND Gullimar59ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ARONSSON Eva3BLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
BERGSTRÖM Bengt-Olov10DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDHOLM Stefan7CLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Cecilia15CRecurve DamerOmg. 2
NILSSON Therése16CRecurve DamerOmg. 2
ÖSTMAN Martin22CRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
ÖSTMAN Per57CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PETTERSSON Jacob44DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
SCHULER Karl54DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7809KARLSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRANK André21CRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Annie13CRecurve DamerOmg. 2
KRANS Emma16ARecurve DamerOmg. 2
LEDSTRÖM Eric20DRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
MAURITZON Emma15BRecurve DamerOmg. 2
MAURITZSON Julia14DRecurve DamerOmg. 2
7818BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÉTARSSON Jóhanna40DCompound DamerOmg. 1
HEDVALL Christian49BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LEHTO Kenneth4BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7821BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANGANTYR Henrik44ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
HED Joakim43DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
HED Julia26BBarebow DamerOmg. 1
HED Lena28BBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HED Lennart55BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Roger37DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
RÖJÅS Mattias45BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
RÖJÅS Roine46CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7822BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN VILDKANINEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Peter57ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
GANDARVE Filip5BLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
GUDINGE Petra39CCompound DamerOmg. 2
JENSEN Kenneth55ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Per4CLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
KARLSSON Jan-Erik37BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LERBERG Micael56CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
MANGARD Gerth11ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PETTERSSON Thomas29DBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
SANDELIN Roger58ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
STENEGÄRD Stefan46DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
THEELKE Stefan6ALongbow HerrarOmg. 2
7823GÄVLE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERTÄNG Inge5BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Mona1ALongbow DamerOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Jan4DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Ulla3ALongbow DamerOmg. 1
HEDLUND Lars7CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Tommy8DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
MATTSSON Lars-Åke35DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
VALLNER Stisse6BLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
7828ANGEREDS BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BAKO Patool16BRecurve DamerOmg. 2
BAKO Samira15ARecurve DamerOmg. 2
BERGSTEN Anna28BBarebow DamerOmg. 2
BERGSTEN Christina29BBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
BERGSTEN Eva13ARecurve DamerOmg. 2
FRANSSON Linus8BLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON David23ARecurve HerrarOmg. 2
GELOTTE Tommy34DBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
HELLMARK Bo36BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LUND Mikael49CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDBERG Håkan35CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PALM Margaretha26DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
IDÉHN Inga Lill28DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Peter46DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
JANTOL David33ABarebow HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Roger34CBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
LEIJON Peter48BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LINDBLOM Thomas44BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
MIRIC-SMOJVER Sara10CRecurve DamerOmg. 1
POLGARY Mikael30DBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
RYRÅ Ellinor40CCompound DamerOmg. 1
WIDEGREN Peter45ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
7833KUNGÄLVS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAVIDSSON Jan21BRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
HANSSON Stefan47DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
HELLSTRÖM Tobias49ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
LINDELL Hans32BBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
NESS Jody7BLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Andreas48ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
PFRUNDER Eva29ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
REIS Jonas31CBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
RINDEBÄCK Benny8ALongbow HerrarOmg. 2
7836BÅGSKYTTARNA KUNGSBACKA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Håkan37CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7838HALMSTADS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FEHRMAN Daniel50CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Carl Henrik52BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Fredrik53ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
GIDENSKÖLD Ulf36CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDGREN Ida41CCompound DamerOmg. 2
7840BOLLNÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSENTORP Håkan45CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
HELLSTENIUS Amanda1DLongbow DamerOmg. 2
MÄMMELÄ Raimo59BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
RUDNER Jon46BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
VOLUNGHOLEN Rolf54CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7842BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN HUDIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKLUND Mats21BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GÖRANSSON Alexandre53BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
GÖRANSSON Ivan42BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
KRISTOFFERSSON Love14BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7848ÖSTERSUNDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERG PERSSON Carina1CLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
HANSSON Thomas3DLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
NILSSON Peter9BLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Gösta25DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BÅGSKYTTEK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Lennart9CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Kent Roland57CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
FRENELL Amadeus5ALongbow HerrarOmg. 2
HULTGREN Torsten59CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Mattias4ALongbow HerrarOmg. 2
7853LULEÅ BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna42ACompound DamerOmg. 2
BACKMAN Johan50BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
BACKMAN Lars49CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
ERIKSSON Celine15DRecurve DamerOmg. 2
FORSBERG Helen38DCompound DamerOmg. 2
FORSBERG Johan17BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Moa17CRecurve DamerOmg. 2
RÖNNLUND Rolf18BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7854BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN NIMROD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÖHLER Paul25CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7855BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN PILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PALO Ulf22DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7856PITEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARLSSON Ida42BCompound DamerOmg. 2
MORÉN Samuel51ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
NORDSVAN Lennart52ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERSTEN Lisa41ACompound DamerOmg. 2
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STRIMARK Mattias31BBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
7864BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN GRIPEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EKHOLM Michael15CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
FRIBERG Mats43CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7865HELSINGBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BORGSTRÖM Hampus52BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDBERG Markus20CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Anette41BCompound Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Moa40BCompound DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Roger49DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
HESSEL Nils-Erik7ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PALM Mikael54ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Egon6DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell8ALongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7872SKURUPS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADCOCK Linda1BLongbow DamerOmg. 2
ADCOCK Richard31ABarebow HerrarOmg. 2
BERGSTRÖM Sofia26CBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
DAHLGREN Frida28ABarebow DamerOmg. 2
HJALMARSSON Sven58DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LJUNGGREN Linn40BCompound DamerOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Ann27ABarebow DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Bo37ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON David30ABarebow HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Petra28CBarebow DamerOmg. 2
7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jonas21DRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
BENGTSSON Göran59CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
CARLSSON Magnus50ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
HEDENVANG Robin48CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LIMÅS Joakim49BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LINSJÖ Glenn57BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
STRÖMBERG Linus51BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
7878HUSKVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERKELEY Peter29BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
JANEKE Hanna9BRecurve DamerOmg. 1
LINDEBERG Tony43ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
STÅHLKRANTZ Dennis15ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
STÅHLKRANTZ Pontus16DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
STÅHLKRANTZ Roger42DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
STÅHLKRANTZ Sofie39BCompound DamerOmg. 1
WESTERLIND Fredrik17DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON Tobias48ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Ann41DCompound Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Håkan56ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Sofie10DRecurve DamerOmg. 1
KRONVALL Lars39ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
KRONVALL Pia4ALongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
KULLBERG Alexander49ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
KULLBERG Andreas50DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Magnus5DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Karina13CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
OTTOSSON Christoffer47BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7885VETLANDA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Annelie41CCompound Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lennart53DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BERG Annica26ABarebow DamerOmg. 1
CLAESSON Pierre48DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
GRANQUIST Mats54BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NYBERG Sandra9DRecurve DamerOmg. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAHLBLOM Erik51DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Rickard43ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
PERSSON Erik54BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
TARUKOSKI Tobias53CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKBERG Lars-Erik45CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BERGH Göran44CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BERGSTRÖM Oscar30CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
CLEMENTS Christine27BBarebow DamerOmg. 1
GJERS Hans32CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Elisabeth28ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Jan29CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne38BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Jesper46BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
THOMASSON Marianne2BLongbow DamerOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin25ABarebow DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra26CBarebow DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas37ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NYBERG Janne36BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NYBERG Mattias29ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger21DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SAARINEN Asko24BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken38ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDLIN Tom14DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke33DBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
ADOLFSSON Christer36ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HEYDORN Lisbeth27DBarebow DamerOmg. 2
HÖGLUND Lena28DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
LÖÖW Veli35ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7902NYKÖPINGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM Stig36DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LARSSON Bobby30CBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik37CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Lennart35BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
WILLIAMS Bertil34CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARLEKRANS Peter56BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
EDLING Per32DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Anna11ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas33DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALSMARK Björn51ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERLE Mikael50BCompound HerrarOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim11CRecurve DamerOmg. 1
ELLESJÖ Sören23CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari55CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBOM Peter6CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik34BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba12BRecurve DamerOmg. 1
7911BÅGSKYTTARNA KIL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EKMAN Anders56BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Malin40CCompound DamerOmg. 2
LUNDGREN Birgitta17DRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
MALM Anders52DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
MALM Leif54DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERSTEN Dan55DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ØYEN Eddie42DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
7913BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Åke33CBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Henrik21CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
HERMANSSON Catharina13ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
7916KRISTINEHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WESTSTRAND Sebastian48CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7920ÄLVENÄS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Eddy58BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Louise11DRecurve DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Daniel20DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ROSANDER Andreas19CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
ROSANDER Lena41ACompound Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
SVENSSON Urban55DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDGREN Robert20BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
7928BORÅS BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGQUIST Magnus5CLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
IDERBRANT Martin50CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
PAULSSON Adam33CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SAHLBERG Emil46ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
7931BÅGSKYTTARNA GRÄSTORP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HULTKVIST Greger47CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Jan-Erik57DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PARNEBO Stefan23BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
POULSEN Peter34ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
7934SKÖVDE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Stig56CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7943FINSPÅNGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Roger23CRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
DAHLBERG Tony25ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HAXHOLM Mix14BRecurve DamerOmg. 2
HELLMAN Jimmy23DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLMAN Ulrika38ACompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
HILLGREN Anders44DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Anders24ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LÖFROTH Marie18ARecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
ZÖGER David4BLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HANSSON Stefan53CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KOMLANZ Camilla24DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Renee18BRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
7948MJÖLBY BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENGTSSON Per21ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny19DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Sara12ARecurve DamerOmg. 1
RINGKVIST Niklas52ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
WALLON Conny51CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CLAESSON Torulf11DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik10CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth12BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LINDSTRÖM Peter6DLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
LOVÉN Leif9DLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Anders55CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HELLMAN Martin43BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
HELLMAN Simon52DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
20249KARLSKRONA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Jean Benny39CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
TÖRNSTRÖM Håkan51DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
20980STOCKA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRÄNTZ Erik11CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
HÖGSTEDT Fredrik8CLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
SÖDERBERG Leif12DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
26275VOLLSJÖ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MOSSFELDT-OLSSON Viktor42CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON PerAlbin14CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
26335JÄMTLANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CAJSELIUS Kenneth5CLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Bengt-Göran10BLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Kristoffer47BCompound HerrarOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Lilian2BLongbow DamerOmg. 2
LUNDBERG Marcus6BLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
REPPE Zandra39DCompound DamerOmg. 2
26880SÄTERS IF BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Anders45DCompound HerrarOmg. 1
BERKELEY Thomas30DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
DANIELSSON Hans31ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Jerker16BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
HJORT Erik35CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
THORELL Pernilla25DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARNEKLEIV Ingvar35BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
BÄCKVALL Christian48DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
BEXANDER Roland12ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
LILJEGREN Jan32CBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
LILJEGREN Max22DRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
RAUKAS Paul7DLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
SJÖKVIST Mickael John Henry57DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
SVARTVIK Monika3CLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅKERBLOM Torsten58ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari36DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDQVIST Tommy50ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
33994BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN IGGESUND
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Ola6CLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Sofie13DRecurve DamerOmg. 2
KÄLLER Tobias20BRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
SPÅNG Gilbert7ALongbow HerrarOmg. 2
SPÅNG Oscar19DRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
SPÅNG Per Johan5DLongbow HerrarOmg. 2
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Isak47ACompound HerrarOmg. 2
EMANUELSSON Pehr46CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
ISRAELSSON Pär45DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
APELKVIST Ola36ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ASKLUND Lennart59BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
THÖRN Thomas31BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ENERHOLM Anders34BBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
LINDSTRÖM Conny49DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
RAUSBERG Linnéa2DLongbow DamerOmg. 2
SKULLERED Sara27CBarebow DamerOmg. 2
ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael33BBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
ZIPLIES Hartmut32DBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Ture31DBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
TUNNINEN Tom7DLongbow HerrarOmg. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANIELSSON Mikael19BRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
JANSSON Maria10BRecurve DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Fredrik35ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Erik30BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDGREN Jakob31DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
RÖÖR Kimmo15DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
RÖÖR Mattias32ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SVEDBERG Anders33ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅLUND Cenneth23DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
ÅLUND Simon20CRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
PARBRINK Jennie27ABarebow DamerOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina17BRecurve Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
SCHANDERSSON Casper21ARecurve HerrarOmg. 2
WALMSTEDT Kerstin26BBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 2
WILLNERS Mac22BRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
40385BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRK Christoffer31CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Jakob28CBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Lina25BBarebow DamerOmg. 1
EKENBERG Elisabeth27DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
EKENBERG Erika3CLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
EKENBERG Karl-Erik39DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDSTRÖM Arne38CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLBERG Anna Lena26DBarebow DamerOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik32BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
LINDSTRÖM Lars30ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
NISKANEN Jouko29DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
SIGFRIDSSON Michael37BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
VOXBLOM Ann-Christine2ALongbow DamerOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BÅGSKYTTESÄLLSKAP
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Fredrik16ABarebow HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Jonatan18ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Ulf54CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola3DLongbow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn17CRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
LAURONEN Pentti19BRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Jimmy13DRecurve HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BENGTSSON Carl Johan51CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
BYHLIN Daniel50DCompound HerrarOmg. 2
BYHLIN Peter34ABarebow HerrarOmg. 2
FOHRS Hans-Åke11BLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON Anders22ARecurve HerrarOmg. 2
FREDRIKSSON Kjell25BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
GODLUND Eva38BCompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
JOHANSSON Maria41DCompound DamerOmg. 2
LINDBERG Marcus18DRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
LOVÉN Samuel29CBarebow HerrarOmg. 2
PALMQVIST Hans Gustav Herman59DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
PALMQVIST Ingrid16DRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 2
PERSSON Gunnar58BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
SIGURD Emma17ARecurve DamerOmg. 2
SOIVANEN Robin32ABarebow HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSSON Fredrik23BRecurve HerrarOmg. 2
SVENSSON Markus52CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BECKMAN Fredrik47CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
HENRIKSSON Roland56DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
LEMETTI Ednalyn38CCompound DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Alva14CRecurve DamerOmg. 2
OLSSON Carina40ACompound DamerOmg. 2
43709BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN ENVIKEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SJÖHOLM Stig9CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
STORSNES Villemo1CLongbow DamerOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ALVEBLAD Stefan26ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
CARLSSON Jimmy59ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
MATTSSON Marie14ARecurve DamerOmg. 2
NORDIN Stefan44CCompound HerrarOmg. 2
SKÖLD Lollo37DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 2
WELANDER Jan24DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 2
WELANDER Linda13BRecurve DamerOmg. 2
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Niklas17ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Niklas34DBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton33BBarebow HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLBERG Karl - Erik38DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
TALUS Göran36CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
46024FÄRJESTADENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DANIELSSON Mattias42ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Åke57BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LIDZÉN Fredrik53ACompound HerrarOmg. 1
50559BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB SMEDPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FANTENBERG Olle52CCompound HerrarOmg. 1
GUSTAFSSON Anders57ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
TOMTLUND Thorbjörn9ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BILLSTRÖM Hans24ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Jonas22ARecurve HerrarOmg. 1