2016 AAE Arizona Cup 2016 AAE Arizona Cup
USA Archery Arizona (USAA)
Phoenix (USA), from 07-04-2016 to 11-04-2016
2016 AAE Arizona Cup
Recurve Men Open - Para [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men Open - Para [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1BENNETT EricUS-AZUSA-Arizona2933302159573
2BAATARJAV DambadondogMGLMongolia3011291459292
3LUKOW MichaelUS-UTUSA-Utah29422953589145
4PALUMBO TimothyUS-NYUSA-New York29142895580113
5REZENDE Luciano ReinaldoBRABrazil27353002573122
6CORDEIRO FranciscoBRABrazil2626266652881
7CHOI Jeong YounKORKorea2627262852441
8WOLFE RussellUS-OKUSA-Oklahoma26182591052062
9AZBILEG AmarbayasgalanMGLMongolia25410262751661
10PARK Byoung-YongKORKorea26092501151030
11AMARBAYASGALAN AnkhbayarMGLMongolia235122619496100
12MAFFEI MichaelUS-TXUSA-Texas237112411247810
13VENNERA JimUS-NCUSA-North Carolina223132131443630
14KOO Ja YongKORKorea206142181342463
15ARNOLD L.T.US-WAUSA-Washington173152051537800