2016 AAE Arizona Cup 2016 AAE Arizona Cup
USA Archery Arizona (USAA)
Phoenix (USA), from 07-04-2016 to 11-04-2016
2016 AAE Arizona Cup
Compound Combined Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Combined Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1CERNE TojaSLOSlovenia346134726934623
2COCHRAN CarliUS-SCUSA-South Carolina343334816914720
3VAN NATTA JamieUS-OHUSA-Ohio344234336874717
4GEIST KayleeUS-COUSA-Colorado342533986813813
5COX CassidyUS-NMUSA-New Mexico3406337136773614
6LOPEZ SaraCOLColombia3331334346763418
7REYNOLDS DanielleUSAUnited States3331234356763314
8GROSZKO DawnCANCanada3368338106743611
9CINTRON MarlaPURPuerto Rico3367337126733614
10KELLER LexiUSAUnited States3349338116723511
11CROOK DahliaUSAUnited States3281634166693516
12GAUVIN CrystalUSAUnited States3424327226693412
13BLAZEK AllieUS-COUSA-Colorado3291534076693211
14STRACHAN SophiaUS-MDUSA-Maryland33410331166652910
15WILLIAMS BroganUS-OKUSA-Oklahoma323203399662299
16VAN NEST KarenCANCanada3251933315658246
17MCGHEE MicaelaUS-MIUSA-Michigan3331132424657279
18RAMIREZ AngelicaUS-FLUSA-Florida3271832918656257
19DEAN Darby-MaryCANCanada3301431831648269
20KUCZER ChasityUS-KYUSA-Kentucky3142933414648257
21ESTRADA ClaireUS-GAUSA-Georgia3212132720648257
22FAULKNER EricaUS-VAUSA-Virginia3271732030647266
23GOGEL Jane KarlaBRABrazil3202232721647207
24THOMAS KinzieUS-NDUSA-North Dakota3103433017640236
25HOFFMAN JulieUS-NJUSA-New Jersey31330326236392612
26TAYLOR SamanthaUS-COUSA-Colorado3172532027637236
27REPP RobynUS-AZUSA-Arizona3192331832637178
28COLIN KellyUS-CAUSA-California3162732028636216
29GUNAWAN ElizabethUS-NJUSA-New Jersey3113232325634234
30SHIN BrittneyUS-MDUSA-Maryland3172431735634195
31PAVLIK KaliUS-NEUSA-Nebraska3162631536631207
32TANIGUCHI SoniaUS-CAUSA-California30935320286291910
33OSHIRO TriciaCANCanada3162831239628113
34JOHNSON BrittanyCANCanada3003932326623189
35JOHNSON ElaineCANCanada3053631537620176
36HIRASAWA NakoJPNJapan3133130540618183
37ZHOU JudyUS-NJUSA-New Jersey3013731734618144
38HART MadisonCANCanada2984031833616124
39YANG LianaUS-MNUSA-Minnesota2874432819615196
40DIAB BernadetteUS-NJUSA-New Jersey3103330541615142
41ALMONTE MaeganUS-MDUSA-Maryland2844631438598175
42WARRINGTON ShelbyUS-TXUSA-Texas287443014258892
43TUCKER SamanthaUS-IDUSA-Idaho2844829743581167
44WALLACE TeresaUS-SCUSA-South Carolina2914128244573131
45ALFARO KatherineUS-NJUSA-New Jersey291422814557270
46GUNN DanielleUS-AZUSA-Arizona288432794656772
47HELLER CourtneyUS-NJUSA-New Jersey2844726048544127
48HELLER AlexisUS-NJUSA-New Jersey259522654752450
49CORYELL LisaUS-WIUSA-Wisconsin2595125049509103
50PACHECO AnneBRABrazil267492385150583
51CARPENTER ChristinaUS-GAUSA-Georgia260502395049952
52PARRA AshleyUS-MAUSA-Massachusetts195532045239943
53CHAVEZ MarthaUS-CAUSA-California300380030092
54PEYTON BabetteUS-ILUSA-Illnois6754715313800