2016 AAE Arizona Cup 2016 AAE Arizona Cup
USA Archery Arizona (USAA)
Phoenix (USA), from 07-04-2016 to 11-04-2016
2016 AAE Arizona Cup
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SALVETTI LERNOUD Federico32DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas85DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui55DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CASTRO Andrey12ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
CORDEIRO Francisco29ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius63DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GOGEL Jane Karla17ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
LORENZI DERGOVICS Fabiola37ARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
MACHADO Ana67DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MONTENEGRO Edwin9DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
OLIVEIRA Julio15ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
PACHECO Anne16ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PEREIRA DA ROSA Stephany Caroline53DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
REZENDE Luciano Reinaldo24ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio27ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SANTOS Magdiel51DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SILVA DE MORAES Nelson65DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SIMÕES Alice72BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENOIT William2DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BERES Cole86DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
BRAYFORD Kevin17DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
CHENIER Virginie43BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
DEAN Darby-Mary21DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
DUENAS Crispin34DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
EDWARDS Hayden67DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
EVANS Kevin32BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
FULSANG Brad36DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GERVAIS Remi66DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GROSZKO Dawn7CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HART Madison18BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HUDSON Robert11ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
JOHNSON Brittany6BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
JOHNSON Elaine8CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
LALONDE Lauriane68DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LYON Jay39ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MACDONALD Hugh38DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MARTIN Luc23ACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MAXWELL Brian30DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NG Daniel37DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NGUYEN Hamilton40DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OSHIRO Tricia5DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick41DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SORLEY Conner29DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie42BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
TREMBLAY Kyle10ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
VAN NEST Karen19ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
VERDUGO-PAREDES Emilio33BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
XUEREB Brandon36BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres43DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo45DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CASTRO LAZO Raimundo42DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe44DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PRADENAS Pablo28DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SAINTARD Marianne47DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SOTO PEDRAZA Ricardo41ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUIRRE Carolina36DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BETANCUR Daniel49BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CONTRERAS Valentina34DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LOPEZ Sara9ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
MUNOZ Daniel28BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PACHECO Daniel48BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PILA Andres47BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PINEDA Daniel Felipe46BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
RENDON Ana Maria39DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SANCHEZ Natalia37BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra40DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ECUECUADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ Jose54BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ESAEL SALVADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
HERNANDEZ Roberto6BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
TICAS Oscar34BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOUSSOT Christophe24BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PEINEAU Sebastien7BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAIRBURN Joe70DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTRO ROJAS Diego Andrés35DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Andres56ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FLOSSBACH Thomas Alexander32DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VALENCIA SÁNCHEZ Esmeralda Yesenia41DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne46BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
WAREHIME Amanda45BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIRASAWA Nako20ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
ONODERA Asako58ARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Jeong Youn25ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
CHOI Yoonchan59BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GO Sung Kil26ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
KIM Sabin53BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Seoyeon64DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KOO Dongsub32ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
KOO Ja Yong23ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
KU Jisoo69DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KWEON Hyun Joo8ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LEE Cheol-Soo29ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LEE Ouk Soo24ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
NA Hyewon62DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Byoung-Yong27ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Hong Jo18ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SON Sung Sik25ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARELLANO Humberto57CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
AVITIA Mariana38DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CANO MACIP Carolina50ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CANTU Javier89DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CARDOSO Mario19DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
CHAVARRIA Lucia Valeria80ACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
FIERRO Julio14DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda78DCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MARQUEZ Rebeca51CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
QUEVEDO Cecilio E.87DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
REYES ARIZPE Reyna Betsabe69ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
RODRIGUEZ Karime52BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
TREVINO G. Romeo Alejandro88DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
URBINA Caleb64ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VAZQUEZ Valentina59ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar36ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan34ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren45BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BAATARJAV Dambadondog31ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold43BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene35BRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag38BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
GOMBODORJ Gan Erdene44BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
JANTSAN Gantugs42BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv41BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg40BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHLOESSER Mike31BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODGSON Olivia45DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HUTCHINSON Mitchell68DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SUNDHEIM Sue44DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOTUACO Bianca48BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINTRON Marla4DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CERNE Toja4BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELMAAGACLI Demir21BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-ALUSA-ALABAMA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYRD Jayson33ACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-AZUSA-ARIZONA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMERINE Connor86ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
AMERINE Stoney5DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BACHMAN Tyler56CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BAIRAGI Prem87ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
BELL Rebecca56ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BENNETT Eric30ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BOWMAN Scott39DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BRANCH Amanda77BCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
BROWN Roland14BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BULLIS JR. Brian66ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CORRIDORI Jeremy83CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
DEL PRINCIPE Isabella67CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
ESCARCEGA Chris27DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
FRENCH Cooper82BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
GUNN Danielle17BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HJERPE Waylon63CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HUBBARD Kevin52BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HUBER Kristin80BCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
JOHNSON Cody82DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
JOHNSON Kade88BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
KELLER Elisa76DCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
KELLER Paeton1BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
LARD Kelsey58DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LESATZ Paxton3DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
LESATZ Vance89CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LEVARIO Travis85ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LEWIS Tate87CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LONGBONS Hayden81BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
MACDONALD Matthew11BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MATEO Andrew38ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCCURRY John49ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCKINNEY Rick44CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCLEAN Autumn77DCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MCNEALY David1DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MERRITT Ashlyn75CCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MILLER David13DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MIRICH Jackson67CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NAM Samuel67ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NICHOLS Wade20BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
NICHOLSON Zach8DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
NOLTE Jacob80DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
NUGENT Molly66CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Andrew61CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PETERSHEIM Haley66BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PHLIPOT Stephanie53CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
POLLEI Tom25DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
POOLE Greg9BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
REPP Robyn7BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
RICHARDSON Nicholas23DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
RICHARDSON Russ11DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ROBB Christina43ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor56BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RUIZ Alexis76BCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
SALVADOR Iris69DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SAMPSEL Logan85CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SCHWARTZSTEIN Robert29BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SIMON Andrew18DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SMITH Devin65BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SPECK Michael4CCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
TIMSON Devin68BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ULMER Zacharie84CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
VAINAUSKAS Adam32BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WAGNER Thompson83ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
WAPNIARSKI Zoey71ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WILCOX Claudia75ACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
YAMAGUCHI Gary51ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YAMAGUCHI Karissa57BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
YEE Spencer81DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
US-CAUSA-CALIFORNIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHN Jenna55CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
AHN Julie55ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ALLEN Brent52CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ARCEO Arsi48CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BRONSTRUP Stephen33DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BURNS Amelia61ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
BURNS Mina59CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CAIOPOULOS Athena79BCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
CHAVEZ Martha21ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
CHENG Chris27BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHO Evelyn64BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHO Soo Min63DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHOO Young Joo64CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHUNG Angela68BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHUNG Ashley62BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CLAMON Lauren46ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
COLIN Kelly8ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CONLEY Hunter54ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
COWLES Trenton58DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DEVENCENZI Madison61DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
DRAKE Cara60BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
ET Sarah50DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
FABRY Jeff16ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
FERRY Jacob84BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
FLYNN Brendan70CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FORTENBERRY Ryan37CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GOULD Miles86BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
HONG Audrey57ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HU Jacey71DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
HWANG Angella52ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
JIN Sophia59DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KALAL Matthew31DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KANCHUMARTHI Nidhi67BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KAPOOR Nikhil70ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Christine51DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Daniel60BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Daniel G61BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Diana56CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Geun53CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Grace63CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Jaewon62ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Joyce48CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Katherine42DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Leila72CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Nathan69BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Nicole72ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Noah59CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Patrick53ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Phillip58CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Rachael54CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Sang Myung68ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Shawn71BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Terry60DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Toby65CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KLIMITCHEK Collin46CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KNOX Sierra80CCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
KOO Julia61CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KWAK Christina60ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LE David54CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEE David62CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEE Elizabeth70CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEE Joseph57BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEE Sumin65DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEE Yunjoo59BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEONG Sabrina41ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LI Linus64BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LUCERO Lily65ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel50DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MEHTA Shalin26DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MILLER Caleb43ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MILLS Casey1ACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MIN Songhee67ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MISCIONE Anna44ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
NIEBLA Pablo83BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
NITTA Kent55ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OHLENDORF Jake55BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PAIK Erica69CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PAN Katherine66ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PAN Patrick60CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Danielle70ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Hye Youn38ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Junhyung59DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Keren53ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RANE Ajinkya66BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
REQUA Matthew47CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SEO Sherry64ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SIM Suzanna57CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SONG Jorrin59ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
STROUD Branduin49ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
STYVE Dalton84DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SUH Candace53BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SUH David23BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SUK Andrew56BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SUN Ziyi29BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TANIGUCHI Sonia14CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
THOMPSON Kaela36BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
TONG Jason23BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TRAN Johnathan28BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VACCARELLO Jason43CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VASSANTACHART Dorothy70BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WALZ Jayana60DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WEBSTER Chris38BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WELLS Natalie36ARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
WHITLATCH Adam71CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WILLIAMS Jack67BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WILLIAMSON Brandon26DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILLIAMSON Talia78ACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
WOLF Cassandra47ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
WON Nathan69CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WON Noah58BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WRIGHT Henry61ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WU Katherine65BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
YAMAGUCHI Nathan40ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YOO Da54DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
YOO Joyce54ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
YOON Samuel61DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YUAN Galvin72BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ZUMBO Matthew51CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-COUSA-COLORADO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZEK Allie14ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
BOLLAR Kira68CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
GEIST Kaylee17DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HANAK Kendra68ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
HAVERSTOCK Nikki45CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HODA Samar73BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MARSH Steve31DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MARTIN Sara77CCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MCAMIS Karisa63BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
NOFEL Matthew63ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PERREGO Jonathan2ACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PERREGO Liv71CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
TAYLOR Samantha22BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
VAN HEMERT Matthew64DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-CTUSA-CONNECTICUT
Name
Target
Event
Session
DESTON Chris26BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
GRZEMSKI Imogen65CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
JOHNSON Richard42CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
JOHNSON Teresa43DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KRONBERG Ken49CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SAPINSKI Siggie40CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-DCUSA-DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LASSAN Scott52DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-FLUSA-FLORIDA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROADWATER Jesse10BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
FRANCIS Amye51ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
FRANCIS Chris24DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KAMINSKI Jake51BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OLIVER Ryan55CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
RAMIREZ Angel13BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
RAMIREZ Angelica5BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
SHELBY Andre9ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SHIELDS Jerry17ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SKELTON Hala75BCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
US-GAUSA-GEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDOWSKI S. Phillip45ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BALUSEK Curtis24BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BROADNAX Curtis86CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CARPENTER Christina15BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
EDGAR Todd3BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ESTRADA Claire14DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
FORD Eileen Lee35ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
GILLIAM Alex60ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HEIDT Adam58ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MOSS Logan3CCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PELTON Cassandra37DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
US-HIUSA-HAWAII
Name
Target
Event
Session
SORENSEN Rita63ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
TURINA Nicole52DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
US-IAUSA-IOWA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEATON Bridger16BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
STUTZMAN Matt13ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
US-IDUSA-IDAHO
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIM Joony70BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TUCKER Samantha19BCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
US-ILUSA-ILLNOIS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODGE Heather45ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PEYTON Babette22ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
TIMPANARO Dennis30BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VALERA Adam71DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-INUSA-INDIANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOHNSON Dane81CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
MIZE Jonathan22ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SORRELLS Caleb30DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-KSUSA-KANSAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEIDEBRECHT Kolton82CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
MANFULL Steven29DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-KYUSA-KENTUCKY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIEBORZ Mackenzie47CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KUCZER Chasity6CCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
US-LAUSA-LOUISIANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TRAFFORD Hardy72DRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VESTAL-LABORDE Allison35DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
US-MAUSA-MASSACHUSETTS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVEY Emma49BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARRA Ashley13ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-MDUSA-MARYLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMONTE Maegan15ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
BENNETT Victoria43CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BURKETT Richard6ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
GILBERT Michelle48ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SHIN Brittney18DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
STRACHAN Sophia21BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-MIUSA-MICHIGAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAILEY Joseph4ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
HUNT Dj4BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
LEGER Anthony41BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCGHEE Micaela7DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
PLUMMER Michael35BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SEIDELL Bryce81ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
US-MNUSA-MINNESOTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOURDAGE Alex57ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CUSICK Jeremiah48ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YANG Liana4CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-MOUSA-MISSOURI
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILL Darcy34BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEAR Charles31ACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
THORNTON Lance18BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
WAGNER Jackson27DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WAGNER Steve47ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-MTUSA-MONTANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLST John31BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SCHAFF Kristofer24DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
TEDFORD Paul7DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAKE Jeremy2BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
EATON Allison39CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HITE Mary Hunter79ACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
HUGHES Eli87BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
POSEY Jason25BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SINCLAIR Abigail69BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
VENNERA Jim28ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
US-NDUSA-NORTH DAKOTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWES Braeden83DCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
THOMAS Kinzie16BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-NEUSA-NEBRASKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYLOR Aliece72DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PAVLIK Kali16DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
WOLFE David25DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-NHUSA-NEW HAMPSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MERRILL Ethan82ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
US-NJUSA-NEW JERSEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALFARO Katherine15CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHANG Joy50CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
DIAB Bernadette8BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
GUNAWAN Elizabeth12CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HAN Jenny50BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HELLER Alexis13BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HELLER Courtney20DCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HOFFMAN Julie12ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
MARINO Anthony50CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Hyeongeun49DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
WANG Chenchen55BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ZHOU Judy14BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-NMUSA-NEW MEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREWER Elijah53DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
COPE Gabe85BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
COX Cassidy6ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
LENTE Daisy76ACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
PHLIEGER Rowan73CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WOODWARD Chad64CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-NVUSA-NEVADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMERON Theodore52ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MILLER Elek88ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
PAVLOV Vadim42ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SEWALL Arthur22BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-NYUSA-NEW YORK
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHADSEY Michael36CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
JUNG Amy62CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Tiffany48DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
MCMENAMY Dillon41CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MESHEL Zoe79CCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
PALUMBO Timothy37ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
SIMON Eliot26BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-OHUSA-OHIO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSCH Nicole40ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
VAN NATTA Jamie9CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-OKUSA-OKLAHOMA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUFFLEY Jordon33CCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
OBLANDER Devin65ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OBLANDER Dylan66CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PEMBERTON Thomas7ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
WILLIAMS Brogan12BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
WOLFE Russell26ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
WOODROME Bryce4DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-ORUSA-OREGON
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAYTON Jesse89BCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SENA Jeff19BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
US-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT SHELTON Laura46DRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LAWTON Ralph57DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MARCOZZI Gabriel15DCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
POLISH Kevin5ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
ZATAVESKI Victoria60CRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
US-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABERNETHY Garrett33DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
COCHRAN Carli13CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
KISS-JOHNSON Kinga34ARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
THOMPSON Ben19ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
WALLACE Teresa18ACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
US-TNUSA-TENNESSEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASTING Scotty17BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
US-TXUSA-TEXAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACCETTURO Phillip48DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DUPREE Lori38CRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
GROVER Matthew37BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HANSON Matthew56DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
IRIZARRY Jose47DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KOEHL Heather49CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEE Daniel25BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MAFFEI Michael35ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PERKINS Derrick21ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
PEVER Inga66DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SANDERSON Judd28DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SCHNEIDER Jennifer44CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SEARS Connor84ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SUES Kiersten77ACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
VANDERWIER Savannah76CCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
VELEZ Jeremy16DCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
WARRINGTON Shelby20BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
WEBB Stacy46DRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-UTUSA-UTAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOSLEY Alex1CCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
CHRISTENSEN Kaden89ACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
COVERT Tyler15BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
DENTON Douglas40BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FURST Andrew69ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GILLINGHAM Timothy12DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
KING Tyler72CRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LUKOW Michael32ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
NELSON Alyssa62ARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SULLIVAN Matt20DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WEATHERSPOON Lindsay75DCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
WILDE Logan5BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-VAUSA-VIRGINIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAHAM Abigail58BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CLAYTON Kevin2CCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
FAULKNER Erica5ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCCRACKEN Caroline78CCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
NAIR Rishi63BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NEVILLE Camden88CCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
WILLETT JR. Rodger8BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-VTUSA-VERMONT
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAINES Candice46CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
US-WAUSA-WASHINGTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Jeff50ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ARNOLD L.T.33ARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BERGEN Julie44BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHRISTENSEN Trevor71ARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CLAPS Alexa78BCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
CLAPS Eliana54BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
COOK Faith70DRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
EICH Madison51BRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KOLKE Josef39BRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MICKELBERRY Erin42CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PAHL Eleanor61BRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SEKORA Keith14ACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
VINCENT Shawnn12BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
YI Joshua62BRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
US-WIUSA-WISCONSIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORYELL Lisa30ACompound Combined Women, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
HOOKSTEAD Payton3ACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-WVUSA-WEST VIRGINIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARSONS Jeremiah33BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
US-WYUSA-WYOMING
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOYLES Sam30BCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
USAUNITED STATES
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Steve23DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BROWN Mackenzie42ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CROOK Dahlia7ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
ELLISON Brady38CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GARRETT Zach39CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GAUVIN Crystal4ACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
GELLENTHIEN Braden27BCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
GIBILARO Ariel39ARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KELLER Lexi9BCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
LORIG Khatuna40CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
MCLAUGHLIN Sean46ARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PRITCHARD La Nola41CRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
REYNOLDS Danielle5CCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
WIFLER Alex10DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILDE Reo21DCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WUKIE Jacob45CRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field