2016 AAE Arizona Cup 2016 AAE Arizona Cup
USA Archery Arizona (USAA)
Phoenix (USA), from 07-04-2016 to 11-04-2016
2016 AAE Arizona Cup
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne46BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ABERNETHY Garrett33DUS-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ABRAHAM Abigail58BUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ABREU Luccas85DBRABRAZILCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
ACCETTURO Phillip48DUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres43DCHICHILERecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo45DCHICHILERecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
AGUIRRE Carolina36DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
AHN Jenna55CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
AHN Julie55AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ALFARO Katherine15CUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
ALLEN Brent52CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ALMONTE Maegan15AUS-MDUSA-MARYLANDCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
ALVAREZ Jose54BECUECUADORRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar36AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
AMERINE Connor86AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
AMERINE Stoney5DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ANDERSON Jeff50AUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ANDERSON Steve23DUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ARCEO Arsi48CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ARELLANO Humberto57CMEXMEXICORecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ARNOLD L.T.33AUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
AVITIA Mariana38DMEXMEXICORecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
AYLOR Aliece72DUS-NEUSA-NEBRASKARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
AZBILEG Amarbayasgalan34AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren45BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BAATARJAV Dambadondog31AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold43BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BACHMAN Tyler56CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BAILEY Joseph4AUS-MIUSA-MICHIGANCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
BAIRAGI Prem87AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
BALDOWSKI S. Phillip45AUS-GAUSA-GEORGIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BALUSEK Curtis24BUS-GAUSA-GEORGIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BARROSO DA CRUZ Lugui55DBRABRAZILRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BELL Rebecca56AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BENNETT Eric30AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
BENNETT SHELTON Laura46DUS-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BENNETT Victoria43CUS-MDUSA-MARYLANDRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BENOIT William2DCANCANADACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BERES Cole86DCANCANADACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
BERGEN Julie44BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BETANCUR Daniel49BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BLAZEK Allie14AUS-COUSA-COLORADOCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
BOLLAR Kira68CUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
BOSCH Nicole40AUS-OHUSA-OHIORecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BOSLEY Alex1CUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BOURDAGE Alex57AUS-MNUSA-MINNESOTARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BOWMAN Scott39DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BOYLES Sam30BUS-WYUSA-WYOMINGCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
BRAKE Jeremy2BUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BRANCH Amanda77BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
BRAYFORD Kevin17DCANCANADACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BREWER Elijah53DUS-NMUSA-NEW MEXICORecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BROADNAX Curtis86CUS-GAUSA-GEORGIACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
BROADWATER Jesse10BUS-FLUSA-FLORIDACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BRONSTRUP Stephen33DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BROWN Mackenzie42AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
BROWN Roland14BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
BULLIS JR. Brian66AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
BURKETT Richard6AUS-MDUSA-MARYLANDCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
BURNS Amelia61AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
BURNS Mina59CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene35BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
BYRD Jayson33AUS-ALUSA-ALABAMACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
CAIOPOULOS Athena79BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
CAMERON Theodore52AUS-NVUSA-NEVADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CANO MACIP Carolina50AMEXMEXICORecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CANTU Javier89DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CARDOSO Mario19DMEXMEXICOCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
CARPENTER Christina15BUS-GAUSA-GEORGIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CASTRO Andrey12ABRABRAZILCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
CASTRO LAZO Raimundo42DCHICHILERecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CASTRO ROJAS Diego Andrés35DGUAGUATEMALARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CERNE Toja4BSLOSLOVENIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHADSEY Michael36CUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHANG Joy50CUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHAVARRIA Lucia Valeria80AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
CHAVEZ Martha21AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
CHENG Chris27BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHENIER Virginie43BCANCANADARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHIMEDTSEREN Oyuntungalag38BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHO Evelyn64BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHO Soo Min63DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHOI Jeong Youn25AKORKOREARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
CHOI Yoonchan59BKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHOO Young Joo64CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHRISTENSEN Kaden89AUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CHRISTENSEN Trevor71AUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CHUNG Angela68BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CHUNG Ashley62BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
CINTRON Marla4DPURPUERTO RICOCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CLAMON Lauren46AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CLAPS Alexa78BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
CLAPS Eliana54BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
CLAYTON Jesse89BUS-ORUSA-OREGONCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CLAYTON Kevin2CUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
COCHRAN Carli13CUS-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
COLIN Kelly8AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CONLEY Hunter54AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
CONTRERAS Valentina34DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
COOK Faith70DUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
COPE Gabe85BUS-NMUSA-NEW MEXICOCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CORDEIRO Francisco29ABRABRAZILRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
CORRIDORI Jeremy83CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
CORYELL Lisa30AUS-WIUSA-WISCONSINCompound Combined Women, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
COVERT Tyler15BUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
COWLES Trenton58DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
COX Cassidy6AUS-NMUSA-NEW MEXICOCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CROOK Dahlia7AUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
CUSICK Jeremiah48AUS-MNUSA-MINNESOTARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
D - E - F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAVEY Emma49BUS-MAUSA-MASSACHUSETTSRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
DE OLIVEIRA PORTO Marcus Vinicius63DBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DEAN Darby-Mary21DCANCANADACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
DEATON Bridger16BUS-IAUSA-IOWACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Andres56AGUAGUATEMALARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DEL PRINCIPE Isabella67CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
DENTON Douglas40BUS-UTUSA-UTAHRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DESTON Chris26BUS-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
DEVENCENZI Madison61DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
DIAB Bernadette8BUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
DOUSSOT Christophe24BFRAFRANCECompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
DRAKE Cara60BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
DUENAS Crispin34DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
DUPREE Lori38CUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
EATON Allison39CUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
EDGAR Todd3BUS-GAUSA-GEORGIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
EDWARDS Hayden67DCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
EICH Madison51BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ELLISON Brady38CUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ELMAAGACLI Demir21BTURTURKEYCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ESCARCEGA Chris27DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
ESTRADA Claire14DUS-GAUSA-GEORGIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
ET Sarah50DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
EVANS Kevin32BCANCANADACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
FABRY Jeff16AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
FAIRBURN Joe70DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FAULKNER Erica5AUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
FERRY Jacob84BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
FIERRO Julio14DMEXMEXICOCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
FLOSSBACH Thomas Alexander32DGUAGUATEMALARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FLYNN Brendan70CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FORD Eileen Lee35AUS-GAUSA-GEORGIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
FORTENBERRY Ryan37CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FRANCIS Amye51AUS-FLUSA-FLORIDARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
FRANCIS Chris24DUS-FLUSA-FLORIDARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FRENCH Cooper82BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
FULSANG Brad36DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
FURST Andrew69AUS-UTUSA-UTAHRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GARRETT Zach39CUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda78DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
GAUVIN Crystal4AUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
GEIST Kaylee17DUS-COUSA-COLORADOCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
GELLENTHIEN Braden27BUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
GERVAIS Remi66DCANCANADARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GIBILARO Ariel39AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
GILBERT Michelle48AUS-MDUSA-MARYLANDRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
GILL Darcy34BUS-MOUSA-MISSOURIRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
GILLIAM Alex60AUS-GAUSA-GEORGIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GILLINGHAM Timothy12DUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
GO Sung Kil26AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
GOGEL Jane Karla17ABRABRAZILCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
GOMBODORJ Gan Erdene44BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GOTUACO Bianca48BPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
GOULD Miles86BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
GROSZKO Dawn7CCANCANADACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
GROVER Matthew37BUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
GRZEMSKI Imogen65CUS-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
GUNAWAN Elizabeth12CUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
GUNN Danielle17BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HAN Jenny50BUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HANAK Kendra68AUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
HANSON Matthew56DUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HART Madison18BCANCANADACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HASTING Scotty17BUS-TNUSA-TENNESSEECompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
HAVERSTOCK Nikki45CUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HEIDEBRECHT Kolton82CUS-KSUSA-KANSASCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
HEIDT Adam58AUS-GAUSA-GEORGIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HELLER Alexis13BUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HELLER Courtney20DUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HERNANDEZ Roberto6BESAEL SALVADORCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
HIRASAWA Nako20AJPNJAPANCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
HITE Mary Hunter79AUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
HJERPE Waylon63CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HODA Samar73BUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
HODGE Heather45AUS-ILUSA-ILLNOISRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HODGSON Olivia45DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HOFFMAN Julie12AUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
HOLST John31BUS-MTUSA-MONTANARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HONG Audrey57AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
HOOKSTEAD Payton3AUS-WIUSA-WISCONSINCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
HOWES Braeden83DUS-NDUSA-NORTH DAKOTACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
HU Jacey71DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
HUBBARD Kevin52BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HUBER Kristin80BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
HUDSON Robert11ACANCANADACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
HUGHES Eli87BUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
HUNT Dj4BUS-MIUSA-MICHIGANCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
HUTCHINSON Mitchell68DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
HWANG Angella52AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
IRIZARRY Jose47DUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JANTSAN Gantugs42BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
JARGALSAIKHAN Dagiijanchiv41BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
JIN Sophia59DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
JOHNSON Brittany6BCANCANADACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
JOHNSON Cody82DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
JOHNSON Dane81CUS-INUSA-INDIANACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
JOHNSON Elaine8CCANCANADACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
JOHNSON Kade88BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
JOHNSON Richard42CUS-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
JOHNSON Teresa43DUS-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
JUNG Amy62CUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KALAL Matthew31DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KAMINSKI Jake51BUS-FLUSA-FLORIDARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KANCHUMARTHI Nidhi67BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KAPOOR Nikhil70AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KELLER Elisa76DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
KELLER Lexi9BUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
KELLER Paeton1BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
KIEBORZ Mackenzie47CUS-KYUSA-KENTUCKYRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Christine51DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Daniel60BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Daniel G61BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Diana56CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Geun53CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Grace63CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Jaewon62AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Joony70BUS-IDUSA-IDAHORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Joyce48CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Katherine42DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Leila72CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Nathan69BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Nicole72AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Noah59CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Patrick53AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Phillip58CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Rachael54CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Sabin53BKORKOREARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Sang Myung68AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Seoyeon64DKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Shawn71BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Terry60DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KIM Tiffany48DUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KIM Toby65CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KING Tyler72CUS-UTUSA-UTAHRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KISS-JOHNSON Kinga34AUS-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
KLIMITCHEK Collin46CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KNOX Sierra80CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
KOEHL Heather49CUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
KOLKE Josef39BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KOO Dongsub32AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
KOO Ja Yong23AKORKOREARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
KOO Julia61CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KRONBERG Ken49CUS-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KU Jisoo69DKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
KUCZER Chasity6CUS-KYUSA-KENTUCKYCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
KWAK Christina60AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
KWEON Hyun Joo8AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LALONDE Lauriane68DCANCANADARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LARD Kelsey58DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LASSAN Scott52DUS-DCUSA-DISTRICT OF COLUMBIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LAWTON Ralph57DUS-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LE David54CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEAR Charles31AUS-MOUSA-MISSOURICompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LEE Cheol-Soo29AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LEE Daniel25BUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEE David62CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEE Elizabeth70CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEE Joseph57BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LEE Ouk Soo24AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LEE Sumin65DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEE Yunjoo59BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LEGER Anthony41BUS-MIUSA-MICHIGANRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LENTE Daisy76AUS-NMUSA-NEW MEXICOCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
LEONG Sabrina41AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LESATZ Paxton3DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
LESATZ Vance89CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LEVARIO Travis85AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LEWIS Tate87CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LI Linus64BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
LONGBONS Hayden81BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
LOPEZ Sara9ACOLCOLOMBIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
LORENZI DERGOVICS Fabiola37ABRABRAZILRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
LORIG Khatuna40CUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
LUCERO Lily65AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
LUKOW Michael32AUS-UTUSA-UTAHRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
LYON Jay39ACANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MACDONALD Hugh38DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MACDONALD Matthew11BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MACHADO Ana67DBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MAFFEI Michael35AUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
MANFULL Steven29DUS-KSUSA-KANSASCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MARCOZZI Gabriel15DUS-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
MARINO Anthony50CUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MARQUEZ Rebeca51CMEXMEXICORecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
MARSH Steve31DUS-COUSA-COLORADOCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MARTIN Luc23ACANCANADACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MARTIN Sara77CUS-COUSA-COLORADOCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MATEO Andrew38AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MAXWELL Brian30DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCAMIS Karisa63BUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MCCRACKEN Caroline78CUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MCCURRY John49AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCGHEE Micaela7DUS-MIUSA-MICHIGANCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCKINNEY Rick44CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel50DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCLAUGHLIN Sean46AUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCLEAN Autumn77DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MCMENAMY Dillon41CUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MCNEALY David1DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MEHTA Shalin26DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MERRILL Ethan82AUS-NHUSA-NEW HAMPSHIRECompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
MERRITT Ashlyn75CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MESHEL Zoe79CUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
MICKELBERRY Erin42CUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
MILLER Caleb43AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MILLER David13DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MILLER Elek88AUS-NVUSA-NEVADACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
MILLS Casey1AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MIN Songhee67AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
MIRICH Jackson67CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
MISCIONE Anna44AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
MIZE Jonathan22AUS-INUSA-INDIANACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
MONTENEGRO Edwin9DBRABRAZILCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MOSS Logan3CUS-GAUSA-GEORGIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MUFFLEY Jordon33CUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
MUNOZ Daniel28BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NA Hyewon62DKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
NAIR Rishi63BUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NAM Samuel67AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NELSON Alyssa62AUS-UTUSA-UTAHRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
NEVILLE Camden88CUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
NG Daniel37DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NGUYEN Hamilton40DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NICHOLS Wade20BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
NICHOLSON Zach8DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
NIEBLA Pablo83BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
NITTA Kent55AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NOFEL Matthew63AUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
NOLTE Jacob80DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
NUGENT Molly66CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg40BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
OBLANDER Devin65AUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OBLANDER Dylan66CUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OHLENDORF Jake55BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
OLIVEIRA Julio15ABRABRAZILCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
OLIVER Ryan55CUS-FLUSA-FLORIDARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ONODERA Asako58AJPNJAPANRecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
OSHIRO Tricia5DCANCANADACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
PACHECO Anne16ABRABRAZILCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PACHECO Daniel48BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PAHL Eleanor61BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PAIK Erica69CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PALUMBO Timothy37AUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PAN Katherine66AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PAN Patrick60CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Andrew61CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Byoung-Yong27AKORKOREARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Danielle70AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Hong Jo18AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
PARK Hye Youn38AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Hyeongeun49DUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARK Junhyung59DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARK Keren53AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PARRA Ashley13AUS-MAUSA-MASSACHUSETTSCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
PARSONS Jeremiah33BUS-WVUSA-WEST VIRGINIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PAVLIK Kali16DUS-NEUSA-NEBRASKACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
PAVLOV Vadim42AUS-NVUSA-NEVADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PEINEAU Sebastien7BFRAFRANCECompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PELTON Cassandra37DUS-GAUSA-GEORGIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PEMBERTON Thomas7AUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
PEREIRA DA ROSA Stephany Caroline53DBRABRAZILRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe44DCHICHILERecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PERKINS Derrick21AUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
PERREGO Jonathan2AUS-COUSA-COLORADOCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PERREGO Liv71CUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PETERSHEIM Haley66BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PEVER Inga66DUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PEYTON Babette22AUS-ILUSA-ILLNOISCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
PHLIEGER Rowan73CUS-NMUSA-NEW MEXICORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
PHLIPOT Stephanie53CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
PILA Andres47BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PINEDA Daniel Felipe46BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PLUMMER Michael35BUS-MIUSA-MICHIGANRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
POLISH Kevin5AUS-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
POLLEI Tom25DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
POOLE Greg9BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
POSEY Jason25BUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
PRADENAS Pablo28DCHICHILERecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
PRITCHARD La Nola41CUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
QUEVEDO Cecilio E.87DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
RAINES Candice46CUS-VTUSA-VERMONTRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RAMIREZ Angel13BUS-FLUSA-FLORIDACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
RAMIREZ Angelica5BUS-FLUSA-FLORIDACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
RANE Ajinkya66BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
RENDON Ana Maria39DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
REPP Robyn7BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
REQUA Matthew47CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
REYES ARIZPE Reyna Betsabe69AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
REYNOLDS Danielle5CUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
REZENDE Luciano Reinaldo24ABRABRAZILRecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
RICHARDSON Nicholas23DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
RICHARDSON Russ11DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick41DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ROBB Christina43AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RODRIGUEZ Eleanor56BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RODRIGUEZ Karime52BMEXMEXICORecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
RUIZ Alexis76BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
SAINTARD Marianne47DCHICHILERecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SALVADOR Iris69DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SALVETTI LERNOUD Federico32DARGARGENTINACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SAMPSEL Logan85CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SANCHEZ Natalia37BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SANDERSON Judd28DUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio27ABRABRAZILCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SANTOS Magdiel51DBRABRAZILRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SAPINSKI Siggie40CUS-CTUSA-CONNECTICUTRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SCHAFF Kristofer24DUS-MTUSA-MONTANACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SCHLOESSER Mike31BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SCHNEIDER Jennifer44CUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SCHWARTZSTEIN Robert29BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SEARS Connor84AUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SEIDELL Bryce81AUS-MIUSA-MICHIGANCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SEKORA Keith14AUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SENA Jeff19BUS-ORUSA-OREGONCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SEO Sherry64AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra40DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SEWALL Arthur22BUS-NVUSA-NEVADACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SHELBY Andre9AUS-FLUSA-FLORIDACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SHIELDS Jerry17AUS-FLUSA-FLORIDACompound Combined Men, W1 - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SHIN Brittney18DUS-MDUSA-MARYLANDCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
SILVA DE MORAES Nelson65DBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SIM Suzanna57CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SIMÕES Alice72BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SIMON Andrew18DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SIMON Eliot26BUS-NYUSA-NEW YORKRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SINCLAIR Abigail69BUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SKELTON Hala75BUS-FLUSA-FLORIDACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
SMITH Devin65BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SON Sung Sik25AKORKOREACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
SONG Jorrin59AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SORENSEN Rita63AUS-HIUSA-HAWAIIRecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
SORLEY Conner29DCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SORRELLS Caleb30DUS-INUSA-INDIANACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SOTO PEDRAZA Ricardo41ACHICHILERecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SPECK Michael4CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
STRACHAN Sophia21BUS-MDUSA-MARYLANDCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
STROUD Branduin49AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
STUTZMAN Matt13AUS-IAUSA-IOWACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
STYVE Dalton84DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
SUES Kiersten77AUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
SUH Candace53BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
SUH David23BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SUK Andrew56BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SULLIVAN Matt20DUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
SUN Ziyi29BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
SUNDHEIM Sue44DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TANIGUCHI Sonia14CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
TAYLOR Samantha22BUS-COUSA-COLORADOCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
TEDFORD Paul7DUS-MTUSA-MONTANACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie42BCANCANADARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
THOMAS Kinzie16BUS-NDUSA-NORTH DAKOTACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
THOMPSON Ben19AUS-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
THOMPSON Kaela36BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
THORNTON Lance18BUS-MOUSA-MISSOURICompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
TICAS Oscar34BESAEL SALVADORRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TIMPANARO Dennis30BUS-ILUSA-ILLNOISRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TIMSON Devin68BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TONG Jason23BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TRAFFORD Hardy72DUS-LAUSA-LOUISIANARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TRAN Johnathan28BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
TREMBLAY Kyle10ACANCANADACompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
TREVINO G. Romeo Alejandro88DMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
TUCKER Samantha19BUS-IDUSA-IDAHOCompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
TURINA Nicole52DUS-HIUSA-HAWAIIRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
ULMER Zacharie84CUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
URBINA Caleb64AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VACCARELLO Jason43CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VAINAUSKAS Adam32BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VALENCIA SÁNCHEZ Esmeralda Yesenia41DGUAGUATEMALARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
VALERA Adam71DUS-ILUSA-ILLNOISRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VAN HEMERT Matthew64DUS-COUSA-COLORADORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VAN NATTA Jamie9CUS-OHUSA-OHIOCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
VAN NEST Karen19ACANCANADACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
VANDERWIER Savannah76CUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
VASSANTACHART Dorothy70BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
VAZQUEZ Valentina59AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
VELEZ Jeremy16DUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Combined Men, Compound Men Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
VENNERA Jim28AUS-NCUSA-NORTH CAROLINARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
VERDUGO-PAREDES Emilio33BCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
VESTAL-LABORDE Allison35DUS-LAUSA-LOUISIANARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
VINCENT Shawnn12BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WAGNER Jackson27DUS-MOUSA-MISSOURIRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WAGNER Steve47AUS-MOUSA-MISSOURIRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WAGNER Thompson83AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
WALLACE Teresa18AUS-SCUSA-SOUTH CAROLINACompound Combined Women, Compound Women Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
WALZ Jayana60DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WANG Chenchen55BUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
WAPNIARSKI Zoey71AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WAREHIME Amanda45BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
WARRINGTON Shelby20BUS-TXUSA-TEXASCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
WEATHERSPOON Lindsay75DUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
WEBB Stacy46DUS-TXUSA-TEXASRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WEBSTER Chris38BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WELLS Natalie36AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined Women, Recurve Women Open - ParaMorning Session - West Field
WHITLATCH Adam71CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WIFLER Alex10DUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILCOX Claudia75AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
WILDE Logan5BUS-UTUSA-UTAHCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILDE Reo21DUSAUNITED STATESCompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILLETT JR. Rodger8BUS-VAUSA-VIRGINIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILLIAMS Brogan12BUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
WILLIAMS Jack67BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WILLIAMSON Brandon26DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WILLIAMSON Talia78AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session - East Field
WOLF Cassandra47AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
WOLFE David25DUS-NEUSA-NEBRASKARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WOLFE Russell26AUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMARecurve Combined Men, Recurve Men Open - ParaAfternoon Session - West Field
WON Nathan69CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WON Noah58BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WOODROME Bryce4DUS-OKUSA-OKLAHOMACompound Combined MenMorning Session - West Field
WOODWARD Chad64CUS-NMUSA-NEW MEXICORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WRIGHT Henry61AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
WU Katherine65BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
WUKIE Jacob45CUSAUNITED STATESRecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
XUEREB Brandon36BCANCANADARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YAMAGUCHI Gary51AUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YAMAGUCHI Karissa57BUS-AZUSA-ARIZONARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
YAMAGUCHI Nathan40AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YANG Liana4CUS-MNUSA-MINNESOTACompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
YEE Spencer81DUS-AZUSA-ARIZONACompound Cadet MenAfternoon Session - East Field
YI Joshua62BUS-WAUSA-WASHINGTONRecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YOO Da54DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
YOO Joyce54AUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined WomenMorning Session - West Field
YOON Samuel61DUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
YUAN Galvin72BUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session - West Field
ZATAVESKI Victoria60CUS-PAUSA-PENNSYLVANIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session - West Field
ZHOU Judy14BUS-NJUSA-NEW JERSEYCompound Combined WomenAfternoon Session - West Field
ZUMBO Matthew51CUS-CAUSA-CALIFORNIARecurve Combined MenAfternoon Session - West Field