World Archery Field Championships World Archery Field Championships
World Archery (WA)
Dublin (IRL), from 27-09-2016 to 2-10-2016
World Archery Field Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANTUNES Adrian Alberto10CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ZENGARO Gustavo Javier6BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTLETT Mark10BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BIELBY Adam17DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
DALE Gabby22BCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
FAIRWEATHER Simon5ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
FISHER Michael3ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
GALE Sherry6DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GREIG Ros16ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
GUEST Fiona7BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HOWDEN Harri24ACompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HOWDEN Julianbis 20ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HOWELL Benjamin22CRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
JONES Niamh21CCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KING Taylabis 15BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
LEONARD Remy22BCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
NELSON-FURNELL Dawn15BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
NICHOLSON Deb8CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
OOSTHUIZEN Danie19CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
SCHILLING Kynan23ARecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
STUUT Nicky14DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
THOMPSON Hamish23ACompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
TURNER Michael9DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
VISSARIOU Penelope24BCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ATKINS StuartTeam Manager
NELSON-FURNELL PeterTeam Manager
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence11BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
DORNHOFER Heribert5BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
GOEBEL Petra5ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GSTOETTNER Andreas21CRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
HEINCZ Stefan23CCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
KERSCHBACHER August4CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
LEITNER Alexander7BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
NAVRATIL Christoph8DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
STOCKER Nadja7DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
URL Marsell5BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WEBER Thomas20BBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WIENER Nico21BCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
WIENER Wolfgang17CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LINHART ChristianCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBBELS Zoe9BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
MERTENS Ernest15DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
PRELIPCEAN Marina11DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PRIEELS Sarah1CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
VAN ELVEN Cedric18ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
WILLEMS Gladys2ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GYSEN ClaudeCoach
WHITTINGHAM AllistairCoach
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEAUMONT Jessica24CCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
FILION Luciebis 15CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
LEBEUF Danybis 10BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MAUDE Fiona23BCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MCCLEAN Fiona8ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
NASI Mark19ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
NEUMEYER Annbis 8ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
SMANDYCH Cory20ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
VON RICHTER Brendan18DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MAUDE JulieCoach
MCKENTY SeanCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj9CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
BUDEN Ivana1BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MARKES Ivan14DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MIHALIC Matija4BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
REMAR Alen19CRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
VAVRO Mario21CCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
BUDEN DubravkoCoach
MIHALIC NenadCoach
UIDL DarkoOther Function
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREZINOVA Monika18BRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
CHOCHOLA Vojtech23DRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
CIMICKA Jana13BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
HLADIL Milan6BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
HORACKOVA Marie16DRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KOCOUREK Richard8CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
LACIGA Jakub7DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
MACKOVA Martina14BBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
VANECKOVA Jindriska12BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
VANEK MartinCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARUM Andreas16CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HANSEN Stephan10DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
ROMAN AidaTeam Manager
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARROSO Andres16DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
GOMEZ SANCHA Ignaciobis 8ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
GONZALEZ Cristina3ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LINARES Gonzalobis 20DCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LOPEZ Ramon14CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa16BBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
VERA BRINGAS Cesar6ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ZURBANO Irati15DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BENAVENTE JoseCoach
GIMENEZ Francisco JoseTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATONEN Aleksander9CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
IKKO Jevgenibis 8DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KENT Kristo19BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
KENT Triin17ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KULL Kristabis 8DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MORLEY Steve7BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
OTS Rait8DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
VIRULA Katrin14CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHJOKIVI Pasi5ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
EKHOLM Pyry6CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
HAAVISTO Jari11BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HUHTALA Juuso3BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
JARVENPAA Marko13BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
KARHUNEVA Kaisa15ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KARI Hannu H7ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
LANTEE Anne4DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LOITOKARI Pekka14ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MAKKONEN Susanna8BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MERIAHO Markku24CRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
RAUTIAINEN Markkubis 8BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROSENDAHL Juha6CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
VILJANEN Anne12DBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
HAAVISTO MarjoCoach
JATTU JuhaniTeam Manager
MERIAHO ViljoCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANGOT Corentin19BBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BAILLION Laure17BRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BIDAULT Jerome1DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
CLAPIÉ Sébastien16BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
DELFAU Laure12CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
DELOBELLE Fabien11CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GALVEZ Elodie6ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LALOUER Eliette11CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey20ARecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PORTE Chantal12BBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
RIBES Loic8BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
RIPAUX Valentin19BRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROY Olivier2ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
TOMBUL Alexisbis 24CCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
VALLADONT Jean-Charles2ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BOUCLET PhilippeDelegation Official
DUBORPER MarinaTeam Manager
DUPIN BenoitDelegation Official
MUSY FrederiqueCoach
PELLEN CatherineDelegation Official
ROSSIGNOL JulienOther Function
SAUBION DominiqueMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNALL James9ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BENTON Sophie18DBarebow Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BRIDGMAN Alex13CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
CLARK Daisy4ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
COOPER Lisa12ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
FAIRBURN Joe21ARecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
FOLKARD Naomi11ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
GREENWOOD Hope5DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HAMILTON Dean21ACompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HILL Tracey1DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HUSTON Patrick19ARecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KALMARU Tapani11DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LENNON Rebecca21ACompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MALLON Robert4BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MASON Lucy24DCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MCCREERY Craigbis 20ABarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MEEHAN Jason2CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
NESBITT Mark4DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
NILSSON Jessica14ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
OLIVER Amy9ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PIPER Eleanor17CRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PITMAN Bryony16BRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
SHALES Jon1CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
VOBE Oliver20BRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
WALKER Joanne13CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WALSH Jake23DCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
WHITE Chris12ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
WILLIAMS Victoria15CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WILLS Alan2DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
FARRELL GeraldCoach
KINGHORN GaryCoach
MEAD GloriaTeam Manager
NOTT JonOther Function
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens12BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
EBBING Lena23DCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KLESMANN Daniela10BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KLESMANN Richard7CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KOINI Ulrike13DBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
LANDESFEIND Carolin5CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LANDROCK Katharina7CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LUEPKEMANN Henning9DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
OBST Oliver4CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PENZLIN Matthias8ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ROHRBERG Sebastian2CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
SCHUETZ Yannick24BCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
BOEHNKE JuliaCoach
LANGE DieterMedical Person
LANGE PeterCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZAS Karoly5DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KAKAS Istvan2DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MOLNAR Jozsef4ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan15CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BELL Jo Annbis 8BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
BYRNE Garrett6ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
CONVERY Aimee23ACompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
CONVERY Alan15BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
CONWAY Glenbis 24BCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
CUNNINGHAM Martin8CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
DEMPSEY Terry9BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
DUNNE Sarahbis 15ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
FITZSIMONS Shay10DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
FOLEY Daniel22DCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HALL Robert18BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HANLON Keith7CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
HOWARD Sarah17DBarebow Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
LANGLEY Jane15BBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MALONE Daniel20CRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
MCCLELLAND Gilbert7DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MOONEY Roisin18DRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
O'CONNOR Orla14CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
O'HANLON Niallbis 20BBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
REIDY Maeve12DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
TWOMEY Sarah16DBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra22BRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
WILSON Darrel17BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
DEEGAN GerryDelegation Official
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
COHEN Neri Joshuabis 24ACompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
SOROKER Eric20BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
SOROKER Galbis 20CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
YONA Assafbis 10ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGAMENNONI Annalisa10ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ANASTASIO Anastasia6BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
BELLI Yuri19DRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BENEDETTI Chiara11BBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BENZINI Erica22ACompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
DORETTO Giada13ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ESPOSITO Eric20ABarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
FINESSI Monica5BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
FRANCHINI Irene3BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GIANNINI Alessandro3DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
GIORCELLI Silvio14BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
IBBA Fabio12DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LEOTTA Andrea13ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MANDIA Massimiliano1BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
MORELLO Marco4ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
NOCETI Alessio19ABarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
NOCETI Sara18ABarebow Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
NOZIGLIA Cinzia13ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
REBAGLIATI Chiara16CRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
STROBBE Eleonora12ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
SUT Jesse22ACompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
TOMASI Jessica9CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
TONELLI Amedeo3CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BOTTO GiorgioCoach
TOMBESI StefanoDelegation Official
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYASHI Kiyomi6CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MARUYAMA Miyuki13BBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
OONUKI Wataru7ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
NAGAO YoshinoriTeam Manager
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRISCHKE Marvinbis 8CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda2CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
RAMOS Shadi20CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
VIVES LEDESMA Luis Fernando24DCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOLDERMAN Sander9BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM Inge3DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
SANDERS Rik18CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
VAN DER LOOY Sandra2BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal15CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
KLINGSHEIM Joakim24ARecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
TJENTLAND Oddmund17ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
BOLSTAD Per ErlingTeam Manager
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
MITCHELL Annebis 8CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CZYZ Tomasz22ARecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KOCAJ Marlenabis 15DRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz19DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
RZASA Joanna11CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
SCIBSKI Adam8ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
SIEJKO Mateusz10ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
SZALANSKA Katarzyna8DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
WISNIEWSKA Martyna17CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
CZEREBAK-MROZOWICZ EwaCoach
MACIASZEK JacekCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAVIC Urska17DRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
CEKADA Dolores4CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
ELLISON Toja2DCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GUTMAN Tina11DBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den6DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KOSEC Mihael5DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MODIC Stas24CCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
PODRZAJ Marjan6DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
SITAR Dejan10CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
TURSIC Slavko13DCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
UMER Ana10DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROŽMANEC FranciCoach
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOROKNAY Károly3CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE GIULI Valentine14ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
DIOGUARDI Claudio8BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
GAUTSCHI Lukas12CCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
DE GIULI Marie ThereseTeam Manager
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir21DRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Jonathan3ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ANDERSSON Niklas5CRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ASELL Stine12CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BERGSTEN Eva18CRecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
BJORKLUND Jakob4DBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BJORKLUND Lina11ABarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
CARLSSON Isak22CCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
CEKAL Anton19CBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ISRAELSSON Per16ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
JANGNAS Erika15ARecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
JONSSON Erik1ABarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KATTSTROM Elin9DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
LEIJON Peter10BCompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
LUNDIN Morgan15ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
MEDBO Malin18BBarebow Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
MUNTHER Tindra24ACompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
NYBERG Sandra13CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
OHLANDER AHLUND Simon21BRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
OLOFSSON Ingrid4BCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
OTTOSSON Martin2BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
PRIKLONSKI Johan23BRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
AHLUND CennethDelegation Official
ÅHLUND NoreDelegation Official
ERICSSON Mats IngeTeam Manager
PERSSON AndreasCoach
SJÖWALL UlrikaCoach
URUURUGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
COSTA ILLANES Ignacio L.bis 10CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ALAYON FERNANDEZ AndresCoach
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Steve10ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
APPLEGATE Mark5CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
BROADWATER Jesse11ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
COLLINS Steven23BCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
COUSINS Dave9ACompound MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
COX Cassidy23CCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
DEMMER III John1CBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
EATON Allison13DRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ELLISON Brady1ARecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
GAUVIN Crystal7ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
GILLIAM Alex23CRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
GORE Heather3CCompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HARTMAN Kim15DBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
HARTMAN Ryland20CBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
HOWES Braedenbis 20BCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HUGHES Eliiah21DCompound Junior MenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
HUGHES Laura17BBarebow Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
KAMINSKI Jake3DRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KLIMITCHEK Collin20DRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
KOEHL Heather10CRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
MISCIONE Anna17ARecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
PRITCHARD La Nola14BRecurve WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
ROBINSON Julie16CBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
ROGERS Ben3BBarebow MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
SCHLAUDRAFF Mark19DBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
STONER Jenifer14DBarebow WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
STRACHAN Sophia21BCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
TRAFFORD Hardy24BRecurve Junior MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
TRAFFORD Miriam16ARecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
VAN NATTA Jamie1ACompound WomenWhite Course - Unmarked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW - Marked: CM, CW, CJM
VANDERWIER Savannah22CCompound Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WATSON Wilsonbis 20CBarebow Junior MenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WEIR Abigail18CBarebow Junior WomenGreen Course - Unmarked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW - Marked: BM, BW, BJM, BJW, CJW
WUNDERLE Victor2BRecurve MenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
YAMAGUCHI Karissa18ARecurve Junior WomenOrange Course - Unmarked: CM, CW, CJM - Marked: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
COLLINS RussellCoach
DAVIS DerekTeam Manager
FALKS LavalTeam Manager
ROGERS Martin JosephCoach
WATSON BarryCoach
WATSON DianeCoach