Paralympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September) Paralympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September)
World Archery (WA)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 09-09-2016 to 17-09-2016
Paralympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September)
Men W1 [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Men W1 [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1ASIK OmerTURTurkey32413242648125
2DRAHONINSKY DavidCZECzech Republic316432236382211
3KINIK PeterSVKSlovakia32223165638175
4YENIER NaciTURTurkey31283251637204
5WALKER JohnGBRGreat Britain31933156634209
6KOO Dong SubKORKorea31363184631175
7KAKOOSH MajidIRIIR Iran31453147628236
8HERTER UweGERGermany30293071060962
9CAVANAGH JohnGBRGreat Britain313729512608116
10HATEM OlivierFRAFrance29311310960395
11FABRY JeffUSAUSA285123118596135
12ANTONIOS Jean PierreFINFinland2981029611594128
13AZZOLINI FabioITAItaly284132861357092
14SANCHEZ CAMUS ManuelESPSpain279142581453763
15LIU HuananCHNPR China240152351547551