Paralympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September) Paralympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September)
World Archery (WA)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 09-09-2016 to 17-09-2016
Paralympic Games (Para Archery: 9-16 September)
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABBASPOUR Somayeh12AIRIIR IRANCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
AI Xinliang20BCHNPR CHINACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
AIROLDI Roberto20BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
AL-MUSAWI Jawad21BIRQIRAQRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
AL-SAEDI Zaman10BIRQIRAQRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
ALIM Nur Syahidah9CSINSINGAPORECompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
AMARBAYASGALAN Ankhbayar24AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
ANDERSON Shaun19ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre8BFINFINLANDMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
ASIK Omer4ATURTURKEYMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
AYGAN Erdogan21ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
AZZOLINI Fabio8CITAITALYMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
BARLEON Elisabeth2BFRAFRANCEWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
BENNETT Eric23CUSAUSARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
BIROGLU Handan14CTURTURKEYCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
BONACINA Matteo17AITAITALYCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
BUYANJARGAL Oyun-Erdene5BMGLMONGOLIARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
CANCELLI Gianpaolo16AITAITALYCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
CAO Hanwen21BCHNPR CHINACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
CAVANAGH John5BGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
CHAILINFAH Methasin23CTHATHAILANDCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
CHOI Yuen Lung10CHKGHKGCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
COMTE Magali11BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
CORDEIRO Francisco16CBRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
CORYELL Lisa2CUSAUSAWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAMBADONDOG Baatarjav23AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
DE CASTRO Andrey22CBRABRAZILCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
DE SOUZA Diogo14CBRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
DERGOVICS Fabiola2CBRABRAZILRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
DRAHONINSKY David8ACZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
DUBOC Brigitte10AFRAFRANCERecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
DUDKA Adam22BPOLPOLANDCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana5AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
ERARIO Alessandro19BITAITALYRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
EROGLU Merve Nur11ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
EVANS Kevin23ACANCANADACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
FABRY Jeff5CUSAUSAMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
FLORENO Veronica7AITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
FORSBERG Jere25CFINFINLANDCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
FRITH Jo2AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
GOGEL Jane Karla12BBRABRAZILCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
GOMEZ German22ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
GRINHAM Jodie12CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
GUÉRIN Maxime17CFRAFRANCERecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
HA Sam Suk3BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
HALL Michael17BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn22AISLICELANDCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
HATEM Olivier7AFRAFRANCEMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
HERTER Uwe4CGERGERMANYMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
HESS Jennifer12CGERGERMANYRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
HIRASAWA Nako11CJPNJAPANCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IMBODEN Martin24CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
JENKINS Vicky1AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
JO Jang Moon2BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
JOHANNESSEN Morten19BNORNORWAYCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
JONASTS Gints21ALATLATVIARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KAKOOSH Majid6CIRIIR IRANMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana6CTHATHAILANDRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KIM Jung Hoon16AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KIM Mi Soon13BKORKOREACompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
KIM Min Su15AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KIM Ok Geum3CKORKOREAWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
KINIK Peter6ASVKSLOVAKIAMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
KOHANSAL Mohadeseh12BIRIIR IRANRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KOO Dong Sub6BKORKOREAMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
KORKMAZ Bulent20ATURTURKEYCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
KOSTAL Vaclav18BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KUNCOVA Lenka7CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
KUPCZYK Lucia14BGERGERMANYCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
LAYOLLE Patricia4CBRABRAZILRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
LEE Hong Gu14AKORKOREARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
LEE Hwa Sook4BKORKOREARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
LEE Ouk Soo24AKORKOREACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
LEE Yun-Hsien7BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
LIN Dandan3ACHNPR CHINARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
LIN Yueshan9ACHNPR CHINACompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
LIU Huanan7BCHNPR CHINAMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
LU Liang1BCHNPR CHINAWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
LUKOW Michael24CUSAUSARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
M - N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACQUEEN Nathan15BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija13AUKRUKRAINECompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
MEDVEDEV Alexandr16CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
MELLE Ieva9BLATLATVIARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
MIJNO Elisabetta8AITAITALYRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
MILNE Jonathon23BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
MUSILOVA Sarka3BCZECZECH REPUBLICWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
NADARAJAH Tania10CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
NEMATI Zahra11CIRIIR IRANRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
NETSIRI Hanreuchai23BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
NORI Hadi21CIRIIR IRANCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
OLIVEROS Liliana1CESPSPAINWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
OLSZEWSKA Milena6APOLPOLANDRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
ONODERA Kimimasa19AJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
OZBEY TORUN Zehra12ATURTURKEYRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
PAVLIK Marcel25ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
PEREIRA Eric15CFRAFRANCECompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
PHILLIPS David17BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
POIMENIDOU Dorothea9AGREGREECERecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
POLISH Kevin19CUSAUSACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
POOJA Khanna8BINDINDIARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
RAHIMI Gholamreza19CIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim20CIRIIR IRANRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
REPPE Zandra9BSWESWEDENCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
REZENDE Luciano15CBRABRAZILRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier18BESPSPAINCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
ROSARIO Ricardo18APURPUERTO RICOCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
RUBIO Carmen10BESPSPAINCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SAMBATH BANDARA Megahamulea Gadara22BSRISRI LANKARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SANAWI Hasihin17AMASMALAYSIARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SANCHEZ CAMUS Manuel7CESPSPAINMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
SARTI Eleonora13CITAITALYCompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
SAVAS Sadik22CTURTURKEYRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SAWICKI Piotr18APOLPOLANDRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SHELBY Andre18CUSAUSACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
SHI Xucheng14BCHNPR CHINARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SIDKOVA Marketa8CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SILVA CARVALHO Thais3CBRABRAZILRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
SIMONELLI Alberto15AITAITALYCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
STRETTON Jessica3AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
STUBBS John16BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
STUTZMAN Matt17CUSAUSACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
SZARSZEWSKI Maik24BGERGERMANYRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
TSENG Lung-Hui18CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
TSIKLAURI Vano21CGEOGEORGIARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
TUCKER Sam11BUSAUSACompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
UEYAMA Tomohiro20AJPNJAPANRecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
VALIYEVA Zinyat5CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
VAN NEST Karen11ACANCANADACompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
VOLYNETS Iryna6BUKRUKRAINERecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
WALKER John4BGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
WU Chunyan4ACHNPR CHINARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YE Jinyan2ACHNPR CHINARecurve Women OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
YENIER Naci5ATURTURKEYMen W1Ranking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
YU He16BCHNPR CHINARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
YUHAIZAM Yahaya20CMASMALAYSIACompound Men OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1
ZHAO Lixue15BCHNPR CHINARecurve Men OpenRanking Round RMO - RWO
ZHOU Jiamin10ACHNPR CHINACompound Women OpenRanking Round Recurve CMO - CWO - MW1 - WW1