Olympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August) Olympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August)
World Archery (WA)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 05-08-2016 to 12-08-2016
Olympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August)
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
INGLEY Alice9ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
POTTS Alec2BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
TYACK Ryan3BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor1BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence21ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SENYUK Olga19BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BANBANGLADESH
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAY Shamoli15BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAMAEKERS Robin20CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KARMA 19ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRILEPOV Anton19CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANETTA Marina12CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle11CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
D’ALMEIDA Marcus17CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NIKITIN Sarah13CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
OLIVEIRA Bernardo18CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel16CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUENAS Crispin9BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy4ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
SOTO Ricardo5CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAO Hui2BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
GU Xuesong3CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
QI Yuhong3BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
WANG Dapeng1CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WU Jiaxin1BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
XING Yu2CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOUASSI Rene Philippe22BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUIRRE Carolina1ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PILA Andres14ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria2ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SANCHEZ Natalia3ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CUBCUBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PUENTES Adrian4BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMILO Yessica19CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
EGYEGYPT
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL-NEMR Ahmed5ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MANSOUR Reem20BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel18ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
FERNANDEZ Antonio17ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MARTIN Adriana10ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.16ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURMSALU Laura10CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
FIJFIJI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELDER Robert10BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUOPPA Taru21BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli21ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANIEL Lucas1ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PLIHON Pierre2ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
VALLADONT Jean-Charles3ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLKARD Naomi22ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
HUSTON Patrick19BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESEBUA Kristine16BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia18BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna17BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FLOTO Florian20ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
UNRUH Lisa14BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
PSARRA Evangelia20CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EGA AGATHA Riau11ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PURNAMA Hendra13ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika9BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
WIJAYA Muhammad12ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAS Atanu22ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KUMARI Deepika8ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi6ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MAJHI Laxmirani7ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEMATI Zahra15CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOARI Lucilla3CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
GALIAZZO Marco11CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MANDIA Claudia1CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NESPOLI Mauro13CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PASQUALUCCI David12CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
SARTORI Guendalina2CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
FURUKAWA Takaharu19ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
HAYASHI Yuki16CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KAWANAKA Kaori17CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NAGAMINE Saori18CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUZELBAYEV Sultan9CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza9CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KENKENYA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANWAR Shehzana15ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Hye Jin8BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CHOI Misun7BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KI Bo Bae6BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KIM Woojin16BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KU Bonchan18BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
LEE Seungyun17BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
LBALIBYA
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL GHRARI Ali5BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAMARUDDIN Haziq7ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar6ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal8ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MAWMALAWI
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVID Areneo21BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MIRCA Alexandra14CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO Gabriela8CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BOARDMAN Ernesto14CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida6CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Alejandra7CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JANTSAN Gantugs15BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MYAMYANMAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
HTWE San Yu14ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIELEMANS Mitch6BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef8BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick7BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NEPNEPAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MUKTAN Jitbahadur10ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
NESTENG Baard15CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina4CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PRKDPR KOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANG Un Ju10BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana17ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PEROVA Ksenia16ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
STEPANOVA Inna18ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris20BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
LONGOVA Alexandra22BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BJERENDAL Christine5BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
TGATONGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JENSEN Arne9ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
TATAFU Lusi20ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
THAMWONG Witthaya10CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAO Hao-Wen13BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
LE Chien-Ying11BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LIN Shih-Chia13BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
TAN Ya-Ting12BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
WEI Chun-Heng11BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
YU Guan-Lin12BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANAGOZ Yasemin5CRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete4ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARCHENKO Veronika11ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PAVLOVA Anastasia13ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RUBAN Viktor15ARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia12ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Mackenzie4BRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
ELLISON Brady7CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GARRETT Zach6CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KAMINSKI Jake8CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
VENVENEZUELA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRITO Leidys5ARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MALAVE Elias4CRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ZIMZIMBABWE
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTHERLAND Gavin14BRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men