Olympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August) Olympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August)
World Archery (WA)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA), from 05-08-2016 to 12-08-2016
Olympic Games (Archery: 5-12 August)
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AGUIRRE Carolina1ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel18AESPSPAINRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin5CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
ANWAR Shehzana15AKENKENYARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BALAZ Boris20BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
BALDAUFF Laurence21AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BAYARDO Gabriela8CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BJERENDAL Christine5BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BOARDMAN Ernesto14CMEXMEXICORecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
BOARI Lucilla3CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BRITO Leidys5AVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
BROWN Mackenzie4BUSAUSARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CAMILO Yessica19CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CANETTA Marina12CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CAO Hui2BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CHANG Hye Jin8BKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
CHOI Misun7BKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
DANIEL Lucas1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
DAS Atanu22AINDINDIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana17ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
DAVID Areneo21BMAWMALAWIRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
DIELEMANS Mitch6BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle11CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
DUENAS Crispin9BCANCANADARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
DUZELBAYEV Sultan9CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
D’ALMEIDA Marcus17CBRABRAZILRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
E - F - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EGA AGATHA Riau11AINAINDONESIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
EL GHRARI Ali5BLBALIBYARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
EL-NEMR Ahmed5AEGYEGYPTRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ELDER Robert10BFIJFIJIRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Brady7CUSAUSARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ESEBUA Kristine16BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
FERNANDEZ Antonio17AESPSPAINRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
FLOTO Florian20AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
FOLKARD Naomi22AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
FURUKAWA Takaharu19AJPNJAPANRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GALIAZZO Marco11CITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GARRETT Zach6CUSAUSARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GAZOZ Mete4ATURTURKEYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
GU Xuesong3CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
HAYASHI Yuki16CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
HTWE San Yu14AMYAMYANMARRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
HUSTON Patrick19BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
INGLEY Alice9AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
JANTSAN Gantugs15BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Arne9ATGATONGARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KAMARUDDIN Haziq7AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KAMINSKI Jake8CUSAUSARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KANG Un Ju10BPRKDPR KOREARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KAO Hao-Wen13BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KARMA 19ABHUBHUTANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KAWANAKA Kaori17CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KI Bo Bae6BKORKOREARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KIM Woojin16BKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KOUASSI Rene Philippe22BCIVCOTE D IVOIRERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KU Bonchan18BKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
KUMARI Deepika8AINDINDIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
KUOPPA Taru21BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
L - M - N
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi6AINDINDIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LE Chien-Ying11BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LEE Seungyun17BKORKOREARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
LIN Shih-Chia13BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina4CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia18BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra22BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MAJHI Laxmirani7AINDINDIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MALAVE Elias4CVENVENEZUELARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MANDIA Claudia1CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MANSOUR Reem20BEGYEGYPTRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MARCHENKO Veronika11AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MARTIN Adriana10AESPSPAINRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MIRCA Alexandra14CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar6AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
MUKTAN Jitbahadur10ANEPNEPALRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NAGAMINE Saori18CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna17BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NEMATI Zahra15CIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NESPOLI Mauro13CITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NESTENG Baard15CNORNORWAYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NIKITIN Sarah13CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal8AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
NURMSALU Laura10CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
OLIVEIRA Bernardo18CBRABRAZILRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PASQUALUCCI David12CITAITALYRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PAVLOVA Anastasia13AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PEROVA Ksenia16ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli21AFINFINLANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PILA Andres14ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PLIHON Pierre2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
POTTS Alec2BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PRILEPOV Anton19CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PSARRA Evangelia20CGREGREECERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
PUENTES Adrian4BCUBCUBARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
PURNAMA Hendra13AINAINDONESIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
QI Yuhong3BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RAMAEKERS Robin20CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
RAY Shamoli15BBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RENDON Ana Maria2ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel16CBRABRAZILRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ROCHMAWATI Ika9BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.16AESPSPAINRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida6CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
RUBAN Viktor15AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza9CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SANCHEZ Natalia3ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SARTORI Guendalina2CITAITALYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SENYUK Olga19BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia12AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SOTO Ricardo5CCHICHILERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna18ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
SUTHERLAND Gavin14BZIMZIMBABWERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
T - U - V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAN Ya-Ting12BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
TATAFU Lusi20ATGATONGARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
THAMWONG Witthaya10CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy4ACANCANADARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan3BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
UNRUH Lisa14BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Alejandra7CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef8BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick7BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WANG Dapeng1CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WEI Chun-Heng11BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WIJAYA Muhammad12AINAINDONESIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor1BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
WU Jiaxin1BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRanking Round Recurve Women
XING Yu2CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men
YU Guan-Lin12BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRanking Round Recurve Men