European Youth Championships 2016 European Youth Championships 2016
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 18-07-2016 to 23-07-2016
European Youth Championships 2016
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KLEIN JoeLUXLuxembourg644-16-Bye-766666
2GUERRA SimoneITAItaly631-31-Bye-666662
3WILTHAGEN JonahNEDNetherlands650-11-Bye-676626
4SHEREMET RomanUKRUkraine648-12-Bye-766652
5BUDAEV SodnomRUSRussia656-7-Bye--Bye-66(141) 5
6FAUGSTAD AndersNORNorway629-36-Bye-766(134) 5
7REMAR AlenCROCroatia655-8-Bye--Bye-67(110) 2
8COOKE InnesSUISwitzerland639-19-Bye-667(106) 2
9BIZJAK NikSLOSlovenia638-20-Bye-760
9CAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueESPSpain670-1-Bye--Bye-64
9GOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRussia652-10-Bye-662
9GOSSET ValentinFRAFrance624-41-Bye-663
9IGLESIAS CarlosESPSpain640-18-Bye-674
9PERKINS Arron LouisGBRGreat Britain626-38-Bye-774
9SCHEIDING AdrianGERGermany631-28-Bye-665
9ZHARGALOV ZorigtoRUSRussia661-3-Bye--Bye-71
17BROEKSMA GijsNEDNetherlands656-6-Bye--Bye-3
17CHOCHOLA VojtechCZECzech Republic636-23-Bye-62
17HASTHI Sander ThorstensenNORNorway661-4-Bye--Bye-0
17KARDACZ IvanFRAFrance659-5-Bye--Bye-5
17KASPROWSKI OskarPOLPoland630-33-Bye-62
17KOZHOKAR IvanUKRUkraine669-2-Bye--Bye-2
17LECAT FlorentinFRAFrance654-9-Bye-64
17NESCIOR AndrzejPOLPoland631-30-Bye-63
17OUN HendrikESTEstonia638-22-Bye-61
17PENDOV TodorBULBulgaria646-14-Bye-64
17RABSKI SzymonPOLPoland624-40-Bye-70
17RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSlovenia626-39-Bye-62
17SANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESPSpain646-13-Bye-62
17VAES DamianNEDNetherlands621-48760
17VITOVEC DavidCZECzech Republic638-21-Bye-65
17WEINHARDT TobiasGERGermany645-15-Bye-71
33ALLAHVERDIYEV FuadAZEAzerbaijan598-5660
33ARLOU KanstantsinBLRBelarus634-26-Bye-0
33CADER TomasSVKSlovakia624-42-Bye-4
33CROES QuentinBELBelgium622-4660
33DIKAN LeonidUKRUkraine635-24-Bye-2
33DUBROUSKI MikitaBLRBelarus623-44-Bye-0
33FABRIZZI FedericoITAItaly621-4765
33FRAI CosminROURomania623-43-Bye-0
33FRANCU OndrejSVKSlovakia622-4561
33KIVILO KarlESTEstonia610-5071
33LUKSIC ZanSLOSlovenia631-32-Bye-5
33NAIRN ThomasGBRGreat Britain642-17-Bye-0
33PANTELIDES ThomasCYPCyprus600-5361
33PINDER RyanGBRGreat Britain634-25-Bye-1
33SARACINO MarcoITAItaly631-29-Bye-3
33SCHWERTMANN NilsGERGermany632-27-Bye-3
33SHACHAM OmerISRIsrael627-37-Bye-2
33SIDAROVICH MaksimBLRBelarus620-4971
33SMEDS OskarFINFinland580-5860
33STOIAN MihailROURomania563-6264
33TODOROV VaskoBULBulgaria601-5272
33TROSTENETCHI AlexeiMDAMoldova630-34-Bye-2
33VACH FilipCZECzech Republic599-5464
33YILDIRIM EgeTURTurkey630-35-Bye-0
57AMIROV NijatAZEAzerbaijan574-602
57BANCHEV IvanBULBulgaria592-572
57CHRISTODOULOU StylianosCYPCyprus570-613
57HUSEINOV AhmadAZEAzerbaijan561-643
57JEAN NadavISRIsrael598-554
57KALAVAS AndreasCYPCyprus561-633
57MALONE AlexIRLIreland560-653
57MIHALIK FilipSVKSlovakia527-685
57RUSU MihaiROURomania576-592
57SALPAOJA RasmusFINFinland528-672
57VOROBIOV MihailMDAMoldova549-660
57VOSCOBOINICOV NichitaMDAMoldova603-510