European Youth Championships 2016 European Youth Championships 2016
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 18-07-2016 to 23-07-2016
European Youth Championships 2016
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
 
Andreoli Tatiana6
Kazlouskaya Karyna0
33Tevz SanjaSLOSlovenia0
32Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarus6
Andreoli Tatiana6
Schwarz Charline2
17Schwarz CharlineGERGermany6
48Ivanova TeodoraBULBulgaria0
Schwarz Charline6
Gutierrez Paula2
49Sorsa ElinaFINFinland1
16Gutierrez PaulaESPSpain7
Andreoli Tatiana6
Incerti Lisa4
9Incerti LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Incerti Lisa6*9
Kuratnik Aliaksandra58
41Fers SpelaSLOSlovenia4
24Kuratnik AliaksandraBLRBelarus6
Incerti Lisa7
Shvets Nadzeya3
25Rinchintsyngeeva AriunaRUSRussia7
40Beckers VivecaLUXLuxembourg1
Rinchintsyngeeva Ariuna4
Shvets Nadzeya6
 
8Shvets NadzeyaBLRBelarusBye
Andreoli Tatiana6*8
Hervat Karen56
5Shegolkova VladislavaRUSRussiaBye
 
Shegolkova Vladislava4
Nieva Sandra6
37Nedyalkova NikolBULBulgaria57
28Nieva SandraESPSpain6*8
Nieva Sandra2
Hervat Karen6
21Komarova OleksandraUKRUkraine7
44Garde CaraIRLIreland1
Komarova Oleksandra4
Hervat Karen6
 
12Hervat KarenITAItalyBye
Hervat Karen6
Coerezza Elisa Ester4
13Juszczuk GloriaPOLPolandBye
 
Juszczuk Gloria2
Kukuruziak Oleksandra6
45Forray Emilia GeorgianaROURomania1
20Kukuruziak OleksandraUKRUkraine7
Kukuruziak Oleksandra4
Coerezza Elisa Ester6
29Yilmaz Merve NurTURTurkey4
36Lilienthal TriinuESTEstonia6
Lilienthal Triinu1
Coerezza Elisa Ester7
 Gold
4Coerezza Elisa EsterITAItalyByeAndreoli Tatiana6
Coskun Gulnaz4
Bronze
3Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyByeHervat Karen6
 Galisteo Monica4
Coskun Gulnaz6
Pollumae Alexandra0
35Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova3
30Pollumae AlexandraESTEstonia7
Coskun Gulnaz6
Toczek Wiktoria0
19Toczek WiktoriaPOLPoland6
46Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania2
Toczek Wiktoria6
Touraine-helias Kyla4
51Zacharias AnjaLIELiechtenstein0
14Touraine-helias KylaFRAFrance6
Coskun Gulnaz7
Ruuskanen Aleksandra3
11Kocaj MarlenaPOLPolandBye
 
Kocaj Marlena6
Tartler Elisa0
43Grapova KlaraCZECzech Republic4
22Tartler ElisaGERGermany6
Kocaj Marlena0
Ruuskanen Aleksandra6
27Ruuskanen AleksandraFINFinland6
38Peet KristelESTEstonia4
Ruuskanen Aleksandra6
Piper Eleanor2
 
6Piper EleanorGBRGreat BritainBye
Coskun Gulnaz6
Galisteo Monica2
7Kramperova BarboraCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Kramperova Barbora0
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia6
39Aho LottaFINFinland0
26Tromans-Ansell AlyssiaGBRGreat Britain6
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia6
Naumova Zhanna0
23Atanasova YordankaBULBulgaria6
42Hillestad KathrineNORNorway0
Atanasova Yordanka4
Naumova Zhanna6
 
10Naumova ZhannaUKRUkraineBye
Tromans-Ansell Alyssia3
Galisteo Monica7
15Takhanova InnaRUSRussia7
50Ibadova SolmazAZEAzerbaijan3
Takhanova Inna6
Henderson-Hirst Eva2
47Roscovanu BiancaMDAMoldova2
18Henderson-Hirst EvaGBRGreat Britain6
Takhanova Inna1
Galisteo Monica7
31Gasimova OzayAZEAzerbaijan0
34Mihalache AdinaROURomania6
Mihalache Adina0
Galisteo Monica6
 
2Galisteo MonicaESPSpainBye