European Youth Championships 2016 European Youth Championships 2016
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 18-07-2016 to 23-07-2016
European Youth Championships 2016
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GSTOETTNER Andreas14BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HEINCZ Stefan40BCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
IRRASCH Dominik15DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
LANG Max17BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
WIENER Nico33BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MEDVED SamoCoach
USCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianCoach
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAHVERDIYEV Fuad10DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
AMIROV Nijat12DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
GASIMOVA Ozay29DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HUSEINOV Ahmad11DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
İBADOVA Solmaz31CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MAMEDOV Ramil4ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FAZILOV NatigCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben4DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CROES Quentin8ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
OSNOWSKI Sébastien38BCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PRESENT Patricia44ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VERMEIREN Ambroos40CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FAES GoedeleDelegation Official
NOTENBOOM FrancisCoach
RONSSE MarcTeam Manager
VERMEIREN GertCoach
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLOU Kanstantsin10BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BONDARAVA Marharyta24CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
DUBROSKI Mikita12BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FIRSAU Kiryl14CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna23CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KURATNIK Aliaksandra25CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SHAUCHENKA Mikita15CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SHVETS Nadzeya24CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SIDAROVICH Maksim11BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SILICH Darya23CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TSARANKOU Sviataslau16CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ULASIUK Natallia22CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
PUZIAK MikhailCoach
SKOROBAHATAVA MarynaCoach
SMIRNOVA KrystsinaCoach
VASILYEU RamanCoach
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATANASOVA Yordanka24ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BANCHEV Ivan5CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
DACHEV Damyan12BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GENCHEVA Ralitsa29BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
IVANOVA Teodora23ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
NEDYALKOVA Nikol25ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PENDOV Todor7CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PETROV Atanas13BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TODOROV Vasko6CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
DIMITROV DimitarCoach
IVANOV IvanCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj39DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HORVAT Ivan4CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MLINARIC Amanda46CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
REMAR Alen4CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VAVRO Mario38DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BUDEN DubravkoCoach
DARKO GespaherOther Function
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHRISTODOULOU Stylianos3CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KALAVAS Andreas1CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PANTELIDES Thomas2CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ACHILLEOS AndreasCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOCHOLA Vojtech17CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
GRAPOVA Klara26CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HORACKOVA Marie21ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
JAROCH David12DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KRAMPEROVA Barbora27CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VACH Filip18CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VITOVEC David16CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ZMELIK Ales13DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BAUEROVA HelanaCoach
HORACEK ZdenekCoach
MACKOVA MartinaCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Sasha Haagen47CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HALSKOV Aske8BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MOELLER Katja Ree44ACompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
OLSEN Simon38CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PETERSEN Guldmann Thor33CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RASMUSSEN Sasha45ACompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RASMUSSEN Sune39CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KROGSHEDE Mads JuulCoach
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo11CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CASTANOS Celia20CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CASTRO Daniel10CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique11CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
CEREZO BERNET Javier37DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CEREZO Teresa44DCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
COBO CAYON Daniel39ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GALISTEO Monica21ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
GUTIERREZ Paula20ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
IGLESIAS Carlos12CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
LINARES Gonzalo38ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MARI RIBAS Ivan9CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MARIN Alicia19CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MARTIN Adriana18CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
NIEVA Sandra19ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken10CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
CUESTA EliasTeam Manager
LEE Mi JeongCoach
MORILLO DanielCoach
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur36CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HOIM Emily45BCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ILVES Kristi43DCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
JAATMA Lisell46ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
JAATMA Robin35CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KAND Caius33DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KIVILO Karl9CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
LILIENTHAL Triinu28CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
OUN Hendrik8CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PAAS Meeri-Marita45ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PEET Kristel30CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
POLLUMAE Alexandra29CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PUUSEPP Karolin47ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PUUSEPP Kristjan34CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TETSMANN Maris26BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TUKK Laura27BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GROSS JaanusCoach
JAATMA ErkiCoach
JAATMA MaarikaCoach
KIVILO RaulCoach
KUKK LeiliCoach
PAAS ReigoOther Function
TURN TimoOther Function
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHO Lotta19DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HELIN Johanna25ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KOKKILA Lauri38DCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
NIKKANEN Markus4BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
NUMMINEN Kalle39DCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra21DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SALPAOJA Rasmus9DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SMEDS Oskar8DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SORSA Elina20DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HELIN PetriCoach
RÜSTER JuhanaTeam Manager
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey23ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CHIRAULT Thomas1DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GAUBIL Melanie22ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GOSSET Valentin15CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KARDACZ Ivan13CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KOENIG Thomas3DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
LECAT Florentin14CRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey2DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
PLANEIX Sophie24ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SANCENOT Amelie43CCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla22BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
AURAIX JeromeCoach
DUPIN BenoitDelegation Official
PAILLET LaurentMedical Person
RIFAUT NicolasCoach
TIZZONI Jean-manuelTeam Manager
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla43CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
CARPENTER Adam34BCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
CARPENTER Isabelle42CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
GILDER Sally22BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HALL Matthew36CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HENDERSON-HIRST Eva19BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HOWELL James35CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HOWSE James35BCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HOWSE Thomas16BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HUSTON Patrick17DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
LENNON Rebecca42DCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MARTIN Rebecca23BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MASEFIELD Jack15BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MASON Lucy41CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
NAIRN Thomas6ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PERKINS Arron Louis7ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PINDER Ryan5ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PIPER Eleanor21BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PITMAN Bryony24BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RALLS Luke34CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SARGEANT Bayley41DCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SPINKS Abbie40DCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia20BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
WALSH Jake36BCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BROWN LloydCoach
DAVIES Ceri AnnOther Function
GRAY TonyCoach
LEACH CaitOther Function
NICOLSON SteveCoach
NOTT JonTeam Manager
PRIESTMAN RichardCoach
SCOTT SimonCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACHENBACH Jeremy35BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BENZ Tobias36BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HOLLAS Leon34BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
INCERTI Lisa24DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KOMISCHKE Konrad3ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KROPPEN Michelle21DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MAIER Johannes1ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SCHEIDING Adrian6BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SCHMITZ Carlo2ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SCHWARZ Charline23DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SCHWERTMANN Nils7BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TARTLER Elisa25DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
WEINHARDT Tobias5BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ABEL IreneCoach
BACHMANN ViktorCoach
HERTKORN HolgerCoach
JABIN SteffenCoach
WOEHRLE JensMedical Person
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos33ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OROSZ Viktor37CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
OROSZNÉ KAPOSVÁRI KatalinOther Function
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONWAY Glen38CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FOLEY Daniel39CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FOLEY Rachael21CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GARDE Cara22CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MALONE Alex4ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MALONE Daniel14DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MURPHY Sharon45CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
NOONAN Quintain17CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra16DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BROPHY BarryTeam Manager
CONWAY MartinOther Function
LYONS PatrickCoach
MURPHY HughOther Function
MURPHY MareaOther Function
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
COHEN Inbar Miriam28BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
JEAN Nadav13ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SHACHAM Omer12ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SHANNY Itay8DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TROYEPOLSKIY StanislavCoach
YOGEV YuriCoach
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBERTI Camilla43BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ANDREOLI Tatiana29BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BELLI Yuri5BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BELLINI Francesca41BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BIZZOTTO Dino7BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BOGGIATTO Alex37DCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
COEREZZA Elisa Ester30BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FABRIZZI Federico15DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FESTI Manuel30CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GIACCHERI Tanya20ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GUERRA Simone13DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HERVAT Karen28BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
LANDI Vanessa18ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MAGRINI Emanuele6BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MIOR Viviano31CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RONER Elisa42BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SARACINO Marco14DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SPERA Loredana19ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SUT Jesse32CCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TOZZI Aurora43BCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BERTONE PaolaCoach
BISIANI MatteoCoach
CARRER StefanoCoach
FALZONI GiovanniCoach
TERROSI LeonardoDelegation Official
XOTTI TizianoCoach
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZACHARIAS Anja22ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ZACHARIAS Stefan37ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SCHÄDLER ZACHARIAS AureliaCoach
ZACHARIAS AlphonsDelegation Official
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina24DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ALESIUS Aurimas13ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BARKAUSKAS Antanas14ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
DRAUKSAS Simonas15ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RIMKEVICIUTE Saule22DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SEMIONOVA Juliana23DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KIZELIAUSKAITE IngaCoach
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKERS Viveca22DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BEGA Timo37BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KLEIN Joe4DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KLEIN Pit8CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CALVISI MarcCoach
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BODIUL Vladimir11BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GATCO Milena26BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MELNIC Alexandr10BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MIRON Elisaveta25CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
OLARU Dan9BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ROSCOVANU Bianca27BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TROSTENETCHI Alexei18BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VOROBIOV Mihail17BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita16BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
CECANOVA IrinaCoach
POPOV SemionCoach
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROEKSMA Gijs15BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
GROENEVELD Evelien45CCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KOONINGS Mariska44CCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
VAES Damian13BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VAN TONGEREN Jan2BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
VOS Thomas1BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
WIJLER Steve3BRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
WILTHAGEN Jonah14BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HULSEN PeterCoach
VAN DEN OEVER RickCoach
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAUGSTAD Anders9BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HASTHI Sander Thorstensen8BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HILLESTAD Kathrine26ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
LISLEVAND Sunniva44BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
RASMUSSEN Thomas38BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
WINJE SKAR Solve39BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TESAKER Ken HenryCoach
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASIURAS Michal5CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FARASIEWICZ Karolina27ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
JUSZCZUK Gloria24BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KASPROWSKI Oskar14ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KOCAJ Marlena25BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
NEŚCIOR Andrzej18DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz7CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RABSKI Szymon16ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SZAFRAN Marek6CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SZELAG Filip37BCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TOBOLEWSKA Anna28ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TOCZEK Wiktoria23BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ZYZANSKA Sylwia26ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
JANISZEWSKI RyszardCoach
KOCIK KazimierzCoach
KOWALCZYK ZbigniewCoach
LACH JanCoach
TROJNAR JacekCoach
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALTEANU Vivien46BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BANCIU Tudor10DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
DANILET Anca47BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
DARASTEANU Flavius36DCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea28DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana31DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FRAI Cosmin3ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
GHITA Catalina43ACompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GRAMADA Irina19DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ILICA Adina18DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KISS Victor32ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MIHALACHE Adina31BRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MUNTEANU Alexandru9DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
NEAGOE Ileana45BCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
OLARU Dragos35DCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
RUSU Mihai2ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
RUSU Valentin31ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SBIERA Madalina Maria20DRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
STOIAN Mihail1ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TRESTIAN Sebastian11DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
VATAFU Matei30ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
VLAD Teodor34DCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ALEXANDRESCU CezarCoach
DANILET NeculaiCoach
DENES AlexandruCoach
DENES RozaCoach
FRAI ConstantinCoach
PUSCA GigiCoach
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDANOV Arsalan11ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BUDAEV Sodnom2BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BULAEV Anton30BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FADEEVA Sofia41CCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GOMBOZHAPOV Aldar1BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KHARKOV Andrey31BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KOROLEVA Elizaveta43ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KRYLOV Pavel39ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MYLNIKOVA Valeria27CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana26CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
POLIICHUK Mikhail40ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
POPOV Vitalii9ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
RINCHINTSYNGEEVA Ariuna21CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SANINA Veronica42ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SAVENKOVA Alexandra42CCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava19CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SHEMONAEVA Olga40CCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SOKOL Evgeny32BCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TAKHANOVA Inna20CRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina28CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TSYRENDORZHIEV Buianto10ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TUZOV Gleb38ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
VOLKOVA Nataliya41ACompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ZHARGALOV Zorigto3BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MANKHANOV ZorigtoCoach
OSIPOVA OlgaCoach
PLATONOV OlegCoach
POSTNIKOVA ElenaCoach
RAZUMOVA OxanaMedical Person
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNEZ Luka6DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BIZJAK Nik15ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BIZJAK Rok5DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FERS Spela31ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
LAHARNAR Ivana25BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
LUKSIC Zan18ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
RAVNIKAR Ziga17ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
STRAJHAR Gasper7DRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TEVZ Sanja30ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ZLENDER MatijaCoach
ZUPANC MatejTeam Manager
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
STEVANOVIC Nikola8ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
VELICKOVIC Isidora21BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
COLOVIC MiljkoCoach
KARAFILIPOVIC DraganCoach
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUDIN Jefferson17ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
COOKE Innes4BRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FABER Florian16ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FUSEK Olga29CRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HUNSPERGER Janine44CCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HUNSPERGER AngelaCoach
STRASSER NormaTeam Manager
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALAZ Boris13CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CADER Tomas9ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
FRANCU Ondrej10ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HURBAN JR. Vladimir12CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KOBZA Martin37ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
MIHALIK Filip11ARecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
PASHCHENKOVA Diana44BCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HURBAN VladimirTeam Manager
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus37CCompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
BORGSTROM Hampus32DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CARLSSON Isak30DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
FLINK Ludvig12ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HEDENVANG Robin31DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ARLEFUR ThomasCoach
HEDENVANG CarinaCoach
RÖNNLUND RolfCoach
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKDAG Nevin42DCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ALTINTAS Goksel35ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ANAGOZ Yasemin29ARecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
COSKUN Gulnaz26DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
DERNEKLI Furkan35ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ELMAAGACLI Gizem40BCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
ERKUS Emre36ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
GARIP Mert36ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MARAS Serdar Bortay34ACompound Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SAGLAM Evrim41BCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SEVINDIK Dilara41DCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
SUZER Ayse Bera42BCompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TEZEL Onur1CRecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
TOPKARCI Begum43DCompound Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
YAKALI Samet Can34ACompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
YILDIRIM Ege6DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
YILMAZ Merve Nur27DRecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ALI SIRER AydinDelegation Official
BACAK AhmetCoach
CAKIROGLU HakanTeam Manager
ERGIN GoktugCoach
KESEN SerdarOther Function
KOCAOGLU HusnuDelegation Official
NASARIDZE NataliaCoach
ORBAY HasanCoach
OZDEMIR EmreCoach
TEKELI GokceCoach
TOPALOGLU AbdullahTeam Manager
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BORYSENKO Olena42ACompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
BUKATEVYCH Borys6ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CHABAN Dariia40ACompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
CHORNOLIS Yurii35DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
DANYLIUK Mykhailo36DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
DIKAN Leonid2DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
HNYP Solomiya18BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman34DCompound Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KOMAROVA Oleksandra27ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KOZHOKAR Ivan3DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
KRASNITSKA Anastasia41ACompound Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
KUKURUZIAK Oleksandra29ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
MALYK Mykhaylo-Yaroslav7ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
NAUMOVA Zhanna28ARecurve Cadet WomenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
ONUFRIICHUK Olena20BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
POPOVYCH Maksym5ARecurve Junior MenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
SHEREMET Roman1DRecurve Cadet MenRecurve CM CW and Compound CM CW
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya19BRecurve Junior WomenRecurve JM JW and Compound JM JW
HAVELKO MariyaCoach
MYKHAYLENKO ViktorCoach
VLAD AnastasiiaTeam Manager