Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Recurve Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1KORKoreaCHOI Misun
KU Bonchan
13728631
2ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
NESPOLI Mauro
13517224
3RUSRussiaPEROVA Ksenia
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
13497217
4TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
13487325
5GERGermanyUNRUH Lisa
KAHLLUND Florian
13486223
6INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
DAS Atanu
13446922
7MEXMexicoROMAN Aida
BOARDMAN Ernesto
13426627
8USAUSALORIG Khatuna
MCLAUGHLIN Daniel
13376523
9JPNJapanKAWANAKA Kaori
FURUKAWA Takaharu
13235815
10UKRUkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
13215216
11TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
13185111
12GEOGeorgiaESEBUA Kristine
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
1310589
13KAZKazakhstanTUKEBAYEVA Farida
GANKIN Denis
13105317
14IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
13105116
15BRABrazilNIKITIN Sarah
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
13085215
16ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
13064513
17FRAFranceTHOMAS Solenne
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
13055019
18INAIndonesiaROCHMAWATI Ika
PURNAMA Hendra
13054316
19GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
HUSTON Patrick
13035110
20MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
13034716
21BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
PRILEPOV Anton
13024513
22FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
13014814
23MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
JANTSAN Gantugs
13014414
24POLPolandZYZANSKA Sylwia
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
13005221
25DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURIDSEN Casper
13004616
26COLColombiaRENDON Ana Maria
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
12974411
27AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SENYUK Taras
12965017
28SUISwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
RUFER Thomas
12924917
29SWESwedenBJERENDAL Christine
ANDERSSON Jonas
12903916
30AUSAustraliaINGLEY Alice
WORTH Taylor
12894821
31PHIPhilippinesHONGITAN Kareel Meer
MATAN Florante F.
12884614
32GREGreecePSARRA Evangelia
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
12844413
33CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
HAMOR Martin
12844110
34SLOSloveniaUMER Ana
BIZJAK Rok
1283448
35VENVenezuelaBRITO Leidys
MALAVE Elias
12804514
36SVKSlovakiaLONGOVA Alexandra
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
12734013
37AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
BERTSCHLER Alexander
1271417
38VIEVietnamLOC Thi Dao
CHU Duc Anh
1267349
39ESTEstoniaNURMSALU Laura
OONA Mart
12604318
40BHUBhutanKARMA
TSHERING Kinley
1254408
41EGYEgyptMANSOUR Reem
ELKHOLOSY Hady
12502711
42BULBulgariaATANASOVA Yordanka
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
1247359
43ROURomaniaBOROS Luminita
IEPURI Ghenadi
1239307
44UZBUzbekistanNURMANOVA Munira
RUSTAMOV Sardor
1225276
45THAThailandRUANGKRIENGSIN Waranya
THAMWONG Witthaya
1220369
46CYPCyprusMOUSIKOU Elena
EL HELALI Mimis
1214247
47LATLatviaKREICBERGA Anete
LAPSINS Eduards
12132912
48IRQIraqAL MASHHADANI Rand Saad
KADHIM Ali
1193205
49TJKTajikistanAZIMOVA Mavzuna
MAXUDOV Mirali
1180144
50ARMArmeniaVASILYAN Nune
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
980217