Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Recurve Women Team [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women Team [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1KORKoreaCHOI Misun
KI Bo Bae
CHANG Hye Jin
204511741
2RUSRussiaPEROVA Ksenia
STEPANOVA Inna
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
19928628
3GERGermanyUNRUH Lisa
RICHTER Elena
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika
19918432
4MEXMexicoROMAN Aida
BAYARDO Gabriela
VALENCIA Alejandra
19868333
5ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
BOARI Lucilla
MANDIA Claudia
19859132
6INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
MAJHI Laxmirani
19788126
7TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
LIN Shih-Chia
LIN Chia-En
19738731
8USAUSALORIG Khatuna
PARK Hye Youn
BROWN Mackenzie
19677422
9UKRUkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
PAVLOVA Anastasia
19638123
10POLPolandZYZANSKA Sylwia
MYSZOR Wioleta
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
19527625
11JPNJapanKAWANAKA Kaori
NAGAMINE Saori
KOJO Aoi
19426320
12TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
AKTUNA Aybuke
COSKUN Gulnaz
19396821
13ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
MARTIN Adriana
CASTANOS Celia
19325918
14GBRGreat BritainFOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
OLIVER Amy
19316715
15COLColombiaRENDON Ana Maria
SANCHEZ Natalia
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra
19306719
16KAZKazakhstanTUKEBAYEVA Farida
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan
19066117
17FRAFranceTHOMAS Solenne
RUGGIERI Laura
PLANEIX Sophie
19056016
18GEOGeorgiaESEBUA Kristine
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
19036719
19DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
ROSENVINGE Carina
19035617
20MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
DANZANDORJ Miroslava
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
19015614
21INAIndonesiaROCHMAWATI Ika
WARDANI Titik
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
19005818
22BRABrazilNIKITIN Sarah
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
CANETTA Marina
18996322
23IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
ABDOLKARIMI Melika
MIRZAEI Farideh
18986315
24ESTEstoniaNURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
LUIK Siret
18956516
25VIEVietnamLOC Thi Dao
LE Thi Thu Hien
NGUYEN PHUONG Linh
18825519
26SUISwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
DEINEKO Iliana
DIELEN Nathalie
18774417
27AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SENYUK Olga
SIMONOVA Svetlana
18574817
28BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina
KUZNIATZOVA Alena
18563910
29GREGreecePSARRA Evangelia
CHORTI Ariadni
GKORILA Anatoli
18485512
30CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
PANIKOVA Zuzana
SUDRICHOVA Gabriela
18484912
31FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
BACKMAN Anne
BISKOP-GRAHN Ann-Charlotte
18273814
32EGYEgyptMANSOUR Reem
FOUDA Hania
MANSOUR Amira
18183112
33AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
RIESS Nina
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine
18025215
34VENVenezuelaBRITO Leidys
MENDEZ Mayra
VILLEGAS Verona
18004611
35MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
VOROBIOVA Anna
MIRON Elisaveta
1774358
36BULBulgariaATANASOVA Yordanka
GENCHEVA Ralitsa
NAIDENOVA Marina
1732339
37LATLatviaKREICBERGA Anete
MELLE Ieva
OLEKSEJENKO Julia
17133210