Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Team Final Qualification Tournament Men
 
Team Final Qualification Tournament Men
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1INAIndonesiaPURNAMA Hendra
EGA AGATHA Riau
- Muhammad Hanif Wijaya
1,963-126566
2FRAFranceVALLADONT Jean-Charles
DANIEL Lucas
PLIHON Pierre
1,963-105650
3MASMalaysiaMOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1,971-85506
4GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
FLOTO Florian
SCHMITZ Carlo
1,999-35512
5INDIndiaDAS Atanu
TALUKDAR Jayanta
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh
2,008-15(219) 4
6RUSRussiaTSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
KOZHIN Alexander
POPOV Vitalii
1,989-45(218) 3
7CANCanadaDUENAS Crispin
NGUYEN Hamilton
XUEREB Brandon
1,957-156(216) 2
8GBRGreat BritainHUSTON Patrick
GODFREY Larry
SLATER Kieran
1,963-116(158) 1
9BLRBelarusPRILEPOV Anton
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
DALIDOVICH Pavel
1,962-133
9FINFinlandVIKSTROM Antti Olavi
PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
1,989-52
9JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
OHI Kazuki
ONIYAMA Naoya
1,989-62
9KAZKazakhstanGANKIN Denis
SAIDIYEV Oibek
ABDULLIN Ilfat
1,979-74
9MEXMexicoBOARDMAN Ernesto
SERRANO Juan Rene
ZAMORA Oldair
2,003-20
9SLOSloveniaBIZJAK Rok
STRAJHAR Gasper
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
1,961-141
9TURTurkeyGAZOZ Mete
YILMAZ Yagiz
BOZLAR Fatih
1,956-164
9UKRUkraineIVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
RUBAN Viktor
1,965-94
17THAThailandTHAMWONG Witthaya
THEPNA Denchai
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom
1,956-17
18AUTAustriaBERTSCHLER Alexander
IRRASCH Dominik
GSTOETTNER Andreas
1,954-18
19BELBelgiumRAMAEKERS Robin
ADRIAENSEN Ben
THIRY Nico
1,949-19
20IRIIR IranVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad
ASHRAFI Sadegh
MIRRAHIMI Majid
1,947-20
21MGLMongoliaJANTSAN Gantugs
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
GOMBODORJ Gan-Erdene
1,941-21
22POLPolandSIERAKOWSKI Kacper
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
MARZEC Pawel
1,935-22
23COLColombiaPINEDA Daniel Felipe
RAMIREZ Estiven
BETANCUR Daniel
1,935-23
24CHIChileAGUILAR Guillermo
SOTO Ricardo
AGUILAR Andres
1,934-24
25NORNorwayNESTENG Baard
HAGEN Paul Andre
NESSET Jon-Ivar
1,932-25
26GEOGeorgiaMESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
DOLIDZE Vladimer
MOSESHVILI Jaba
1,926-26
27DENDenmarkLAURIDSEN Casper
WEISS Johan
LAURSEN Bjarne
1,918-27
28SUISwitzerlandRUFER Thomas
FABER Florian
FABER Adrian
1,916-28
29CZECzech RepublicHAMOR Martin
HEINRICH Petr
BERANEK Radek
1,911-29
30EGYEgyptELKHOLOSY Hady
SABRY Ibrahim
EL-NEMR Ahmed
1,904-30
31IRLIrelandMALONE Daniel
CUNNINGHAM Martin
HANLON Keith
1,901-31
32SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonas
SKALBERG Andreas
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1,901-32
33ROURomaniaIEPURI Ghenadi
CIORNEI Daniel
MARCU Razvan
1,899-33
34BULBulgariaHRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
DACHEV Damyan
PENDOV Todor
1,895-34
35HUNHungaryBANDA Arpad
BUZAS Karoly
GAJDOS Csaba
1,894-35
36SVKSlovakiaHURBAN JR. Vladimir
DUCHON Miroslav
DUCHON Juraj
1,889-36
37BHUBhutanTSHERING Kinley
DORJI Lam
NORBU Jigme
1,888-37
38SRBSerbiaPOPOVIC Luka
BEATOVIC Aleksandar
GROZDANOVIC Luka
1,881-38
39ARGArgentinaBOG Gonzalo
ESCALANTE Ignacio
CARDENAS Fabian
1,859-39
40KSASaudi ArabiaALOTAIBI Fares Mater
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar
1,856-40
41VIEVietnamCHU Duc Anh
HOANG VAN Loc
NGUYEN Van Duy
1,856-41
42ARMArmeniaSHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
APRESYAN Aramayis
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg
1,852-42
43UZBUzbekistanRUSTAMOV Sardor
SAYFULLIN Islom
SODIKOV Jamshid
1,850-43
44SINSingaporeTAN Silie
TEO Kee Hui Keith
LAU En Cheng Benjin
1,837-44
45AZEAzerbaijanSENYUK Taras
VENGEROV Roman
GAHRAMANOV Zaur
1,815-45
46ESTEstoniaOONA Mart
GROSS Jaanus
RIST Martin
1,811-46
47IRQIraqKADHIM Ali
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood
MAHMMOOD Ahmed
1,782-47