Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Brackets
 
Individual Final Qualification Tournament Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin AliciaBye
 
0
0
Marin Alicia6*8
Kreicberga Anete57
33Kreicberga AneteLATLatviaBye
 
Kreicberga Anete6
Schobinger Celine4
 
32Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerlandBye
Marin Alicia6
Laursen Anne Marie2
17Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmarkBye
 
Laursen Anne Marie6
Al Mashhadani Rand Saad4
65Vasilyan NuneARMArmenia0
48Al Mashhadani Rand SaadIRQIraq6
Laursen Anne Marie7
De Giuli Valentine1
49Biskop-Grahn Ann-CharlotteFINFinland2
64Warehime AmandaISVVirgin Islands, US6
Warehime Amanda0
De Giuli Valentine6
 
16De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
Marin Alicia0
Mirca Alexandra6
9Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaBye
 
Mirca Alexandra6
Kourouna Michaela0
57Vorobiova AnnaMDAMoldova2
56Kourouna MichaelaCYPCyprus6
Mirca Alexandra6
Chorti Ariadni0
41Chorti AriadniGREGreeceBye
 
Chorti Ariadni7
Panikova Zuzana3
 
24Panikova ZuzanaCZECzech RepublicBye
Mirca Alexandra6
Pitman Bryony4
25Planeix SophieFRAFranceBye
 
Planeix Sophie6
Karma 2
 
40Karma BHUBhutanBye
Planeix Sophie0
Pitman Bryony6
0
0
 
Pitman BryonyBye
 
8Pitman BryonyGBRGreat BritainBye
Mirca Alexandra3
Folkard Naomi7
5Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Folkard NaomiBye
 
0
0
Folkard Naomi6
Rodriguez Elizabeth2
37Rodriguez ElizabethCUBCubaBye
 
Rodriguez Elizabeth6*9*
Deineko Iliana59
 
28Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerlandBye
Folkard Naomi6
Hongitan Kareel Meer4
21Parnat ReenaESTEstoniaBye
 
Parnat Reena6*9
Gkorila Anatoli Martha58
 
44Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreeceBye
Parnat Reena3
Hongitan Kareel Meer7
53Melle IevaLATLatvia2
60Naidenova MarinaBULBulgaria6
Naidenova Marina0
Hongitan Kareel Meer6
 
12Hongitan Kareel MeerPHIPhilippinesBye
Folkard Naomi6
Psarra Evangelia4
13Marusava HannaBLRBelarusBye
 
Marusava Hanna6
Al Jamil Ghazwa2
61Al Jamil GhazwaIRQIraq6*9
52Sudrichova GabrielaCZECzech Republic53
Marusava Hanna4
Danzandorj Miroslava6
45Azimova MavzunaTJKTajikistanBye
 
Azimova Mavzuna2
Danzandorj Miroslava6
 
20Danzandorj MiroslavaMGLMongoliaBye
Danzandorj Miroslava0
Psarra Evangelia6
29Luik SiretESTEstoniaBye
 
Luik Siret7
Schuh Berengere3
 
36Schuh BerengereFRAFranceBye
Luik Siret2
Psarra Evangelia6
0
0
 
Psarra EvangeliaBye
 Gold
4Psarra EvangeliaGREGreeceByeFolkard Naomi0
Nurmsalu Laura6
Bronze
3Martin AdrianaESPSpainByeMirca Alexandra6
 Bjerendal Christine2
Martin AdrianaBye
 
0
0
Martin Adriana6
Backman Anne2
35Backman AnneFINFinlandBye
 
Backman Anne7
Timofeyeva Ekaterina3
 
30Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarusBye
Martin Adriana6
Horackova Marie4
19Le Thi Thu HienVIEVietnamBye
 
Le Thi Thu Hien6
Mousikou Elena2
 
46Mousikou ElenaCYPCyprusBye
Le Thi Thu Hien4
Horackova Marie6
51Sharbekova AselKGZKyrgyzstan6
62Oleksejenko JuliaLATLatvia2
Sharbekova Asel59
Horackova Marie6*9*
 
14Horackova MarieCZECzech RepublicBye
Martin Adriana4
Nurmsalu Laura6
11Oliver AmyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Oliver Amy4
Ruangkriengsin Waranya6
59Ruangkriengsin WaranyaTHAThailand6
54Abernathy AnneISVVirgin Islands, US0
Ruangkriengsin Waranya6
Altangerel Enkhtuya4
43Nurmanova MuniraUZBUzbekistanBye
 
Nurmanova Munira0
Altangerel Enkhtuya6
 
22Altangerel EnkhtuyaMGLMongoliaBye
Ruangkriengsin Waranya0
Nurmsalu Laura6
27Umer AnaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Umer Ana6
Nguyen Phuong Linh2
 
38Nguyen Phuong LinhVIEVietnamBye
Umer Ana2
Nurmsalu Laura6
0
0
 
Nurmsalu LauraBye
 
6Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye
Nurmsalu Laura6
Bjerendal Christine4
7Loc Thi DaoVIEVietnamBye
 
Loc Thi DaoBye
 
0
0
Loc Thi Dao6
Nyamjargal Ariunbileg4
39Nyamjargal AriunbilegMGLMongoliaBye
 
Nyamjargal Ariunbileg6
De La Cruz Rachelle Anne2
 
26De La Cruz Rachelle AnnePHIPhilippinesBye
Loc Thi Dao57
Bjerendal Christine6*X
23Castanos CeliaESPSpainBye
 
Castanos Celia6
Boros Luminita4
 
42Boros LuminitaROURomaniaBye
Castanos Celia3
Bjerendal Christine7
55Zubaydova FiruzaTJKTajikistan4
58Miron ElisavetaMDAMoldova6
Miron Elisaveta0
Bjerendal Christine6
 
10Bjerendal ChristineSWESwedenBye
Bjerendal Christine6*8*
Kuoppa Taru58
15Ruggieri LauraFRAFranceBye
 
Ruggieri Laura4
Gencheva Ralitsa6
63Jantima NatthakanTHAThailand1
50Gencheva RalitsaBULBulgaria7
Gencheva Ralitsa2
Kuoppa Taru6
47Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
 
Dziominskaya Karyna3
Kuoppa Taru7
 
18Kuoppa TaruFINFinlandBye
Kuoppa Taru6
Rosenvinge Carina0
31Rosenvinge CarinaDENDenmarkBye
 
Rosenvinge Carina6
Atanasova Yordanka2
 
34Atanasova YordankaBULBulgariaBye
Rosenvinge Carina7
Jager Maja3
0
0
 
Jager MajaBye
 
2Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye