Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 12-06-2016 to 19-06-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup 2016 - Stage 3 + Final Olympic Qualifier
Brackets
 
Individual Final Qualification Tournament Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Tsybekdorzhiev BairRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsybekdorzhiev BairBye
 
0
0
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair4
Balaz Boris6
33Adriaensen BenBELBelgium57
80Balaz BorisSVKSlovakia6*X
Balaz Boris6
Teo Kee Hui Keith0
81Teo Kee Hui KeithSINSingapore6*10
32Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland59
Balaz Boris6
Liahushev Alexander2
17Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus6
96Kadhim AliIRQIraq2
Liahushev Alexander6
Pendov Todor4
64Pendov TodorBULBulgaria7
48Hristov Yavor VasilevBULBulgaria1
Liahushev Alexander6
Bertschler Alexander4
49Repas DomingosPORPortugal2
64Hanlon KeithIRLIreland6
Hanlon Keith2
Bertschler Alexander6
97Al-Abdulmuhsin Mohammad OmarKSASaudi Arabia3
16Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustria7
Balaz Boris2
Thamwong Witthaya6
9Thamwong WitthayaTHAThailand7
104Rist MartinESTEstonia3
Thamwong Witthaya7
Dachev Damyan3
57Beranek RadekCZECzech Republic2
56Dachev DamyanBULBulgaria6
Thamwong Witthaya7
Alotaibi Fares Mater1
41Alotaibi Fares MaterKSASaudi Arabia6
72Apresyan AramayisARMArmenia2
Alotaibi Fares Mater6*8
Lauridsen Casper55
89Nguyen Van DuyVIEVietnam2
24Lauridsen CasperDENDenmark6
Thamwong Witthaya7
Andersson Jonas1
25Andersson JonasSWESweden6
88Wangdi NimaBHUBhutan0
Andersson Jonas6*9
Hagen Paul Andre58
73El Helali MimisCYPCyprus4
40Hagen Paul AndreNORNorway6
Andersson Jonas6*9
Kozhin Alexander57
0
0
 
Kozhin AlexanderBye
 
8Kozhin AlexanderRUSRussiaBye
Thamwong Witthaya4
Prilepov Anton6
5Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusBye
 
Prilepov AntonBye
 
0
0
Prilepov Anton6*9*
Matan Florante F.59
37Phusawat NatthapoomTHAThailand6
76Sayfullin IslomUZBUzbekistan4
Phusawat Natthapoom2
Matan Florante F.6
85Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg3
28Matan Florante F.PHIPhilippines7
Prilepov Anton6*8
Ashrafi Sadegh56
21Ashrafi SadeghIRIIR Iran6
92Burhol SimenNORNorway2
Ashrafi Sadegh6
Marcu Razvan4
69Marcu RazvanROURomania6*9*
44Tan SilieSINSingapore59
Ashrafi Sadegh6
Baldanov Arsalan4
53Heinrich PetrCZECzech Republic6*9
60Cunningham MartinIRLIreland55
Heinrich Petr2
Baldanov Arsalan6
101Cardenas FabianARGArgentina2
12Baldanov ArsalanRUSRussia6
Prilepov Anton6*10
Nesteng Baard57
13Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland2
100Vengerov RomanAZEAzerbaijan6
Vengerov Roman4
Karageorgiou Alexandros6
61Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia3
52Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece7
Karageorgiou Alexandros7
Irrasch Dominik3
45Iepuri GhenadiROURomania6*8*
68Laursen BjarneDENDenmark58
Iepuri Ghenadi56
Irrasch Dominik6*9
93Borovic MilanMNEMontenegro57
20Irrasch DominikAUTAustria6*9
Karageorgiou Alexandros58
Nesteng Baard6*10
29Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia7
84Grozdanovic LukaSRBSerbia3
Mihalic Matija6
Chu Duc Anh0
77Chu Duc AnhVIEVietnam6
36Hamor MartinCZECzech Republic0
Mihalic Matija2
Nesteng Baard6
0
0
 
Nesteng BaardBye
 Gold
4Nesteng BaardNORNorwayByePrilepov Anton6
Dalidovich Pavel0
Bronze
3Ramaekers RobinBELBelgiumByeThamwong Witthaya6*9*
 Ramaekers Robin59
Ramaekers RobinBye
 
0
0
Ramaekers Robin7
Senyuk Taras1
35Faber FlorianSUISwitzerland6
78Escalante IgnacioARGArgentina0
Faber Florian4
Senyuk Taras6
83Dorji LamBHUBhutan2
30Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan6
Ramaekers Robin7
Duchon Juraj3
19Mestvirishvili ZurabGEOGeorgia6
94Gross JaanusESTEstonia2
Mestvirishvili Zurab6
Riyazimehr Keyvan2
67Skalberg AndreasSWESweden4
46Riyazimehr KeyvanIRIIR Iran6
Mestvirishvili Zurab3
Duchon Juraj7
50Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia0
62Duchon JurajSVKSlovakia6
Duchon Juraj6
Banda Arpad2
99Sodikov JamshidUZBUzbekistan4
14Banda ArpadHUNHungary6
Ramaekers Robin6
Faber Adrian0
11Vaziri Teymoorlooei MiladIRIIR Iran6
102Jassim Mohammed MahmoodIRQIraq4
Vaziri Teymoorlooei Milad6
Klein Pit4
59Buzas KarolyHUNHungary4
54Klein PitLUXLuxembourg6
Vaziri Teymoorlooei Milad7
Andersson Jonathan3
43Bog GonzaloARGArgentina0
70Andersson JonathanSWESweden6
Andersson Jonathan6
Bin Ali Abdulellh Ali Moh2
91Bin Ali Abdulellh Ali MohKSASaudi Arabia6
22Tshering KinleyBHUBhutan0
Vaziri Teymoorlooei Milad4
Faber Adrian6
27Sierakowski KacperPOLPoland1
86Faber AdrianSUISwitzerland7
Faber Adrian6
Dancov Dmitri4
75Dancov DmitriMDAMoldova6*9*
38Weiss JohanDENDenmark59
Faber Adrian6*9*
Bizjak Rok59
0
0
 
Bizjak RokBye
 
6Bizjak RokSLOSloveniaBye
Ramaekers Robin510
Dalidovich Pavel6*X
7Olaru DanMDAMoldovaBye
 
Olaru DanBye
 
0
0
Olaru Dan2
Dalidovich Pavel6
39Malone DanielIRLIreland4
74Sigurdsson SigurjonISLIceland6
Sigurdsson Sigurjon4
Dalidovich Pavel6
87Oona MartESTEstonia0
26Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus6
Dalidovich Pavel6*8
Marzec Pawel57
23Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria2
90Gajdos CsabaHUNHungary6
Gajdos Csaba0
Marzec Pawel6
71Beatovic AleksandarSRBSerbia4
42Marzec PawelPOLPoland6
Marzec Pawel6
Duchon Miroslav0
55Shahnazaryan VasilARMArmenia0
58Duchon MiroslavSVKSlovakia6
Duchon Miroslav6
Pak Yongwon4
103Hazarumyan GevorgARMArmenia2
10Pak YongwonPRKDPR Korea6
Dalidovich Pavel6
Hoang Van Loc0
15Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia6
98Lapsins EduardsLATLatvia0
Strajhar Gasper6
Moreno Luis Gabriel2
63Moreno Luis GabrielPHIPhilippines6*9
50Popovic LukaSRBSerbia58
Strajhar Gasper3
Thiry Nico7
47Thiry NicoBELBelgium7
66Rustamov SardorUZBUzbekistan1
Thiry Nico6
Thepna Denchai2
95Matzkin GuyISRIsrael2
18Thepna DenchaiTHAThailand6
Thiry Nico58
Hoang Van Loc6*10
31Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSlovenia4
82Hoang Van LocVIEVietnam6
Hoang Van Loc6
Danila Andrei4
79Danila AndreiROURomania6
34Al-Mohanadi IbrahimQATQatar2
Hoang Van Loc6
Jon Chol4
0
0
 
Jon CholBye
 
2Jon CholPRKDPR KoreaBye