Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Medellin (COL), from 10-05-2016 to 15-05-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
039A226BOG GonzaloQualification Round
038A202CARDENAS FabianQualification Round
040A296ESCALANTE IgnacioQualification Round
041A741TISOCCO TomasQualification Round
BOLBOLIVIA
035D514GAMARRA Jose LuisQualification Round
036D886JORDAN PabloQualification Round
037DPALACIOS RobertoQualification Round
BRABRAZIL
028B290DA SILVA COSTA FILHO MarceloQualification Round
027B15DALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round
026B58OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round
025B89REZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round
CANCANADA
027D20DUENAS CrispinQualification Round
028D111NGUYEN HamiltonQualification Round
025D126RIVEST-BUNSTER PatrickQualification Round
026D268XUEREB BrandonQualification Round
CHICHILE
020A124AGUILAR GIMPEL AndresQualification Round
023A67AGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoQualification Round
021A235PEREZ ALVAREZ FelipeQualification Round
022ASOTO RicardoQualification Round
CHNPR CHINA
031D28GU XuesongQualification Round
034D347REN JinkeQualification Round
032D152WANG DapengQualification Round
033D18XING YuQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
038B52BETANCUR DanielQualification Round
039B104PILA AndresQualification Round
041B63PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round
040B514RAMIREZ EstivenQualification Round
CUBCUBA
035B132FRANCO HugoQualification Round
036B135PUENTES AdrianQualification Round
037B85STEVENS Juan CarlosQualification Round
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
029A248ALFONSECA AndresQualification Round
ECUECUADOR
033A137ALVAREZ JoseQualification Round
030A845CHAVEZ GermanQualification Round
031ATOLEDO ChristianQualification Round
032A282VARGAS KevinQualification Round
ESAEL SALVADOR
024A112TICAS OscarQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
020D8ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round
023D22FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round
022D188PIFARRE Miguel AngelQualification Round
021D25RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
039D177ANTOINE ThomasQualification Round
038D632MULOT FlorentQualification Round
040D31PLIHON PierreQualification Round
GUAGUATEMALA
030C238CASTRO ROJAS Diego AndrésQualification Round
029C125FLOSSBACH Thomas AlexanderQualification Round
INDINDIA
031B129BORO SanjayQualification Round
034B658JADHAV PravinQualification Round
032B347RAI TarundeepQualification Round
033B225SWANSI BinodQualification Round
ITAITALY
027C80FRANGILLI MicheleQualification Round
025C109MORELLO MarcoQualification Round
028C11NESPOLI MauroQualification Round
026C42PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round
JPNJAPAN
023B9FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round
022B56KIKUCHI HidekiQualification Round
021B166OHI KazukiQualification Round
020B51ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round
KORKOREA
038C1KIM WoojinQualification Round
040C5KU BonchanQualification Round
039C3LEE SeungyunQualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
024B77HENCKELS JeffQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
028A32ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round
026A34BOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioQualification Round
027A68SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round
025A194ZAMORA OldairQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
024D4VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round
PURPUERTO RICO
035C217IRIZARRY JavierQualification Round
036C501MARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam RafaelQualification Round
037CMUNOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianQualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
024C191BORODIN AlexeyQualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
035A168FABER AdrianQualification Round
034A213FABER FlorianQualification Round
036A175RUFER ThomasQualification Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
020C239JAO Ting-YuQualification Round
021C35KAO Hao-WenQualification Round
023C13WEI Chun-HengQualification Round
022C39YU Guan-LinQualification Round
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
030B395ESPINET Jean-LucQualification Round
029BSOOKNANAN AkashQualification Round
USAUSA
031C7ELLISON BradyQualification Round
033C41KAMINSKI JakeQualification Round
034C19KLIMITCHEK CollinQualification Round
032C97WUKIE JacobQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
030D37MALAVE EliasQualification Round
029D146VASQUEZ RicardoQualification Round
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
044B124ACQUESTA MichelleQualification Round
045B96CANETTA GOBBI MarinaQualification Round
043B72DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round
042B84NIKITIN SarahQualification Round
CANCANADA
050B147CHENIER VirginieQualification Round
051B75THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-StephanieQualification Round
052B130VRAKKING KateriQualification Round
CHNPR CHINA
046C61CAO HuiQualification Round
048C51CUI YuanyuanQualification Round
049C22QI YuhongQualification Round
047C27WU JiaxinQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
045C221CONTRERAS ValentinaQualification Round
042C15RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round
043C38SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round
044C65SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraQualification Round
CUBCUBA
052D155RODRIGUEZ ElizabethQualification Round
050D73SARDUY MaydeniaQualification Round
051DVALDES RosmeryQualification Round
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
055A221CAMILO YessicaQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
041C114THOMAS SolenneQualification Round
GERGERMANY
050A10WINTER KarinaQualification Round
GUAGUATEMALA
041D229VALENCIA SÁNCHEZ Esmeralda YeseniaQualification Round
INDINDIA
049B593BORO HimaniQualification Round
047B122KAUR SatbirQualification Round
048B500PREETI Qualification Round
046B154VAIDWAN MadhuQualification Round
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
051C121ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round
050C215WAREHIME AmandaQualification Round
ITAITALY
045D60BOARI LucillaQualification Round
043D77LANDI VanessaQualification Round
042D93MANDIA ClaudiaQualification Round
044D39SARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round
JPNJAPAN
045A31HAYASHI YukiQualification Round
044A12KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round
043A71NAGAMINE SaoriQualification Round
042ASUGIBAYASHI RinaQualification Round
KORKOREA
052C8CHANG Hye JinQualification Round
054C1CHOI MisunQualification Round
053C2KI Bo BaeQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
048A82BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round
047A29HINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round
046A11ROMAN AidaQualification Round
049A18VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
054D183DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round
055D177DEINEKO IlianaQualification Round
053D190SCHOBINGER CelineQualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
055C75LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
053A9LE Chien-YingQualification Round
051A108LIN Chia-EnQualification Round
052A7LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round
054A3TAN Ya-TingQualification Round
USAUSA
046D214CLAMON LaurenQualification Round
047D435EATON AllisonQualification Round
048D242MICKELBERRY ErinQualification Round
049D145MISCIONE AnnaQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
055B109BRITO LeidysQualification Round
053B128MENDEZ MayraQualification Round
054B247VILLEGAS VeronaQualification Round
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
013B113SALINAS Nelson FabioQualification Round
BRABRAZIL
018CABREU LuccasQualification Round
019C50DOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round
CANCANADA
019ADUPUIS AlexandreQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
011B547ANGEL LOPEZ AlejandroQualification Round
010B19CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round
009B17MUNOZ DanielQualification Round
012B149OSPINA Jose CarlosQualification Round
DENDENMARK
016B9DAMSBO MartinQualification Round
014B79DARUM AndreasQualification Round
015B5HANSEN StephanQualification Round
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
018A532ACOSTA AngeloQualification Round
ESAEL SALVADOR
017D125HERNANDEZ RigobertoQualification Round
019D14HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round
018D264VELIZ Miguel AngelQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
018B37BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round
017BLOPEZ RamonQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
010DDELOBELLE FabienQualification Round
012D270DOUSSOT ChristopheQualification Round
009D10GENET DominiqueQualification Round
011D3PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round
INDINDIA
009A48PAREEK SarveshQualification Round
012A82SINGH GurwinderQualification Round
010A187SRITHER Chinna RajuQualification Round
011A6VERMA AbhishekQualification Round
ITAITALY
016A122DI MICHELE LuigiQualification Round
014A30NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round
017A22PAGNI SergioQualification Round
015A26PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round
KSASAUDI ARABIA
016C185ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah HQualification Round
015CALENGARI Abdulrahman Abdulaziz AQualification Round
014C222ALRODHAN AbdulazizQualification Round
017C290SULAIMANI MosabQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
013DRODRIGUEZ Juan PabloQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
016D13ELZINGA PeterQualification Round
014D1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round
015DSEBREGTS PeterQualification Round
NORNORWAY
013C97HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round
PURPUERTO RICO
013A76REYES Jose JuanQualification Round
USAUSA
009C11ANDERSON SteveQualification Round
011C18GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round
012C55WIFLER AlexQualification Round
010C4WILDE ReoQualification Round
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
008B33GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria EugeniaQualification Round
BRABRAZIL
007A99ESPOSITO MELETI GiseleQualification Round
006A187GOGEL Jane KarlaQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
004B66BRAVO Aura MariaQualification Round
003B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round
001B36MARCEN MajaQualification Round
002B11USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round
DENDENMARK
007C9SONNICHSEN SarahQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
008D8MARCOS AndreaQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
005D84DE MATOS LaureQualification Round
INDINDIA
003A140DHAYAL KhushbuQualification Round
004A159KAUR PrabhjotQualification Round
002A38PAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round
001A34SHENDE Purvasha SudhirQualification Round
IRQIRAQ
008C49ALMASHHADANI FatimahQualification Round
ITAITALY
004D204FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round
001D14LONGO LauraQualification Round
002D46SPANO VivianaQualification Round
003D41TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
007D2OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round
006D237SANCHEZ EsmeraldaQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
006BDE LAAT SanneQualification Round
007B181VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round
PURPUERTO RICO
008A48CINTRON MarlaQualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
005B24LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
005C10CERNE TojaQualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
005A252DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round
USAUSA
004CBEE EmilyQualification Round
001C105CROOK DahliaQualification Round
003C3GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round
002C35KELLER LexiQualification Round