Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Medellin (COL), from 10-05-2016 to 15-05-2016
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABERNATHY Anne51CISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round
ABREU Luccas18CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round
ACOSTA Angelo18ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round
ACQUESTA Michelle44BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round
AGUILAR GIMPEL Andres20ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo23ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round
ALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah H16CKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round
ALENGARI Abdulrahman Abdulaziz A15CKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round
ALFONSECA Andres29ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah8CIRQIRAQCompound WomenQualification Round
ALRODHAN Abdulaziz14CKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round
ALVAREZ Jose33AECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round
ALVAREZ Luis28AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel20DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
ANDERSON Steve9CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round
ANGEL LOPEZ Alejandro11BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
ANTOINE Thomas39DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
BAYARDO Gabriela48AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
BEE Emily4CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round
BETANCUR Daniel38BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
BLAZQUEZ Alberto18BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio26AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
BOARI Lucilla45DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
BOG Gonzalo39AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
BORO Himani49BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round
BORO Sanjay31BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round
BORODIN Alexey24CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round
BRAVO Aura Maria4BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round
BRITO Leidys55BVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
CAMILO Yessica55ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round
CANETTA GOBBI Marina45BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round
CAO Hui46CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round
CARDENAS Fabian38AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
CARDONA Camilo Andres10BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
CASTRO ROJAS Diego Andrés30CGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round
CERNE Toja5CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round
CHANG Hye Jin52CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round
CHAVEZ German30AECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round
CHENIER Virginie50BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round
CHOI Misun54CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round
CINTRON Marla8APURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round
CLAMON Lauren46DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round
CONTRERAS Valentina45CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
CROOK Dahlia1CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round
CUI Yuanyuan48CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DA SILVA COSTA FILHO Marcelo28BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round
DALMEIDA Marcus27BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round
DAMSBO Martin16BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round
DARUM Andreas14BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round
DE GIULI Clementine5ASUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round
DE GIULI Valentine54DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
DE LAAT Sanne6BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round
DE MATOS Laure5DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round
DEINEKO Iliana55DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
DELOBELLE Fabien10DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
DHAYAL Khushbu3AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round
DI MICHELE Luigi16AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle43BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round
DOS SANTOS Roberval19CBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round
DOUSSOT Christophe12DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
DUENAS Crispin27DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
DUPUIS Alexandre19ACANCANADACompound MenQualification Round
EATON Allison47DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round
ELLISON Brady31CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round
ELZINGA Peter16DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round
ESCALANTE Ignacio40AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
ESPINET Jean-Luc30BTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve MenQualification Round
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele7ABRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round
FABER Adrian35ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
FABER Florian34ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
FERNANDEZ Antonio23DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
FLOSSBACH Thomas Alexander29CGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round
FRANCHINI Irene4DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round
FRANCO Hugo35BCUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round
FRANGILLI Michele27CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
FURUKAWA Takaharu23BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round
GAMARRA Jose Luis35DBOLBOLIVIARecurve MenQualification Round
GAUVIN Crystal3CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round
GELLENTHIEN Braden11CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round
GENET Dominique9DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
GOGEL Jane Karla6ABRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia8BARGARGENTINACompound WomenQualification Round
GU Xuesong31DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round
H - I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HANSEN Stephan15BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round
HAUGSETH Mads13CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round
HAYASHI Yuki45AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round
HENCKELS Jeff24BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round
HERNANDEZ Rigoberto17DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round
HERNANDEZ Roberto19DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round
HINOJOSA Karla47AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
IRIZARRY Javier35CPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round
JADHAV Pravin34BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round
JAO Ting-Yu20CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round
JORDAN Pablo36DBOLBOLIVIARecurve MenQualification Round
KAMINSKI Jake33CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round
KAO Hao-Wen21CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round
KAUR Prabhjot4AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round
KAUR Satbir47BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round
KAWANAKA Kaori44AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round
KELLER Lexi2CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round
KI Bo Bae53CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round
KIKUCHI Hideki22BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round
KIM Woojin38CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round
KLIMITCHEK Collin34CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round
KU Bonchan40CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round
LANDI Vanessa43DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
LE Chien-Ying53ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round
LEE Seungyun39CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round
LIN Chia-En51ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round
LIN Shih-Chia52ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round
LOGINOVA Albina5BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round
LONGO Laura1DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round
LONGOVA Alexandra55CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round
LOPEZ Ramon17BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round
LOPEZ Sara3BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round
MALAVE Elias30DVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round
MANDIA Claudia42DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
MARCEN Maja1BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round
MARCOS Andrea8DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA Adam Rafael36CPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round
MENDEZ Mayra53BVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
MICKELBERRY Erin48DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round
MISCIONE Anna49DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round
MORELLO Marco25CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
MULOT Florent38DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
MUNOZ Daniel9BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian37CPURPUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAGAMINE Saori43AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round
NENCIONI Michele14AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round
NESPOLI Mauro28CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
NGUYEN Hamilton28DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
NIKITIN Sarah42BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda7DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round
OHI Kazuki21BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round
OLIVEIRA Bernardo26BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round
ONIYAMA Naoya20BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round
OSPINA Jose Carlos12BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round
PAGNI Sergio17AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round
PAGNONI Federico15AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round
PALACIOS Roberto37DBOLBOLIVIARecurve MenQualification Round
PAONAM Lily Chanu2AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round
PAREEK Sarvesh9AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round
PASQUALUCCI David26CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round
PEINEAU Sebastien11DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe21ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round
PIFARRE Miguel Angel22DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
PILA Andres39BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
PINEDA Daniel Felipe41BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
PLIHON Pierre40DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round
PREETI 48BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round
PUENTES Adrian36BCUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round
QI Yuhong49CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round
RAI Tarundeep32BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round
RAMIREZ Estiven40BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round
REN Jinke34DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round
RENDON Ana Maria42CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
REYES Jose Juan13APURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel25BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round
RIVEST-BUNSTER Patrick25DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth52DCUBCUBARecurve WomenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.21DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round
RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo13DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round
ROMAN Aida46AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
RUFER Thomas36ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SALINAS Nelson Fabio13BARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round
SANCHEZ Esmeralda6DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round
SANCHEZ Natalia43CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
SARDUY Maydenia50DCUBCUBARecurve WomenQualification Round
SARTORI Guendalina44DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round
SCHLOESSER Mike14DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round
SCHOBINGER Celine53DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round
SEBREGTS Peter15DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round
SEPULVEDA Maira Alejandra44CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round
SERRANO Juan Rene27AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round
SHENDE Purvasha Sudhir1AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round
SINGH Gurwinder12AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round
SONNICHSEN Sarah7CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round
SOOKNANAN Akash29BTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve MenQualification Round
SOTO Ricardo22ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round
SPANO Viviana2DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round
SRITHER Chinna Raju10AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round
STEVENS Juan Carlos37BCUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round
SUGIBAYASHI Rina42AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round
SULAIMANI Mosab17CKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenQualification Round
SWANSI Binod33BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round
TAN Ya-Ting54ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round
THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-Stephanie51BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round
THOMAS Solenne41CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round
TICAS Oscar24AESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round
TISOCCO Tomas41AARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round
TOLEDO Christian31AECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round
TONIOLI Marcella3DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round
USQUIANO Alejandra2BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round
VAIDWAN Madhu46BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round
VALDES Rosmery51DCUBCUBARecurve WomenQualification Round
VALENCIA Alejandra49AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round
VALENCIA SÁNCHEZ Esmeralda Yesenia41DGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round
VAN DER VEN Rick24DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round
VARGAS Kevin32AECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round
VASQUEZ Ricardo29DVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round
VELIZ Miguel Angel18DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round
VERMA Abhishek11AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round
VERMEULEN Jody7BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round
VILLEGAS Verona54BVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round
VRAKKING Kateri52BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round
W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WANG Dapeng32DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round
WAREHIME Amanda50CISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round
WEI Chun-Heng23CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round
WIFLER Alex12CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round
WILDE Reo10CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round
WINTER Karina50AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round
WU Jiaxin47CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round
WUKIE Jacob32CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round
XING Yu33DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round
XUEREB Brandon26DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round
YU Guan-Lin22CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round
ZAMORA Oldair25AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round