Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili [Dopo 180 Frecce]
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili [Dopo 180 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
112016ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaCARUSO Paolo
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto
MANDIA Massimiliano
173012451
201051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioMELOTTO Luca
LAPENNA Nicolo'
BACCHI Gaetano
171611256
306077Asd Arcieri RioGALIAZZO Marco
BENVEGNU' Gianluca
ONGARO Alessandro
171511157
409004A.S.D. Arcieri Della SignoriaMAGRINI Emanuele
LUPO Paolo
CHELONI Alberto
170411349
504007ARcieri VAreseCAZZANIGA Giorgio
FIOROLI Alberto
FOGLI Francesco
16989864
608078ASD Castenaso A. T.MUSOLESI Federico
PARIS Tito
FUBIANI Paolino
169710258
711027Arcieri Citta' Di TerniCANOVAI Matteo
SANTI Matteo
SPARNACCINI Francesco
16929860
804020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaFRANGILLI Michele
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
PICCHIO Luca
16879662
904040Arcieri della FrancescaRALLI Paolo
CATTANEO Guido
ROZZONI Giuseppe
16849465
1006030Arcieri SaccisicaCARRARO Bruno
COSTA Germano
COSTA Giosef
16778275
1112010Ss Lazio ArcheryMANNU Roberto
GAZZELLONI Marcello
ZACCAGNINI Tonino
16768962
1206019A.S.D. Arcieri Del BrentaBIZZOTTO Dino
CALDERATO Michele
LOVISON Filippo
16709460
1312139Arcieri DianaPASQUALUCCI David
RIVAROLI Cristiano
PIVARI Matteo
16689451
1411004A.S.D. Arcieri di AssisiAFFRICANI Marco
CECCHETTI Fabrizio
PORZI Alessio
16679462
1504072Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
PASTA Daniele
16628368
1601066IuveniliaMORELLO Marco
SEGATO Massimiliano
RIVA Alessandro
16618767
1710031Medio ChientiSERI Marco
DIGNANI Luca
TARDARELLI Mattia
16528564
1804027A.S.D.Arcieri GonzagaTEBALDINI Giovanni
ZIGGIOTTO Luca
FREDDI Augusto
16466389
1908086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-LILLA Luca
GIACCHI Marcello
GREGORI Francesco
16426781
2003018Arcieri 5 StelleBEN FEKIH ALI Saber
CANAZZA Javier Emil
ZUFFI Aldo
16416582
2112008ASD Arcieri FalisciCHIODO Carlo
ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria
CRESCENZI Marco
16377271
2206006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.TORMEN Tommaso
MONEGO Andrea
BARNABO' Edoardo
16367075
2306025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.LOVO Niccolo'
SCOTOLATI Francesco
ORTICOCHEA Lorenzo
16326970
2416064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPASARACINO Marco
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista
VARI Andrea
16127165
2508003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.TOZZOLA Marcello
CICOGNANI Luca
MAGLI Massimo
16106074
2606068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.POGNI Filippo
RUARO Sebastian
GUIOTTO Giosue
16026466
2704037AR.CO. MonzaCECCHETTO Maurizio
MARENGHI Massimo
DEL PIN Daniele
15995960
2808085Asd Arcieri Del ForteBELLI Yuri
SIOTTO Paolo
PAGANO Davide
15876262
2906040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusBONETTO Riccardo
COVRE Leonardo
CAGNIN Diego
15505158
3008021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoFREGNAN Elia
SANTI Fabio
MAGRADZE Nikoloz
14695251
3109005A.S.D.Arc.di RotaioLEABU Eugenio Marcel
MARCHETTI Andrea
CORTOPASSI Moises
14382365
3204060Arcieri dell`AironePAUSELLI Matteo
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
TIRONI Samuele
13322042
3306056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.MUTTON Alvise
MENEGALDO Giovanni
BABBO Matteo
12162353