Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/4
1/2
Oro
112016ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaCARUSO Paolo
ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto
MANDIA Massimiliano
1.730-1666
201051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioMELOTTO Luca
LAPENNA Nicolo'
BACCHI Gaetano
1.716-2652
309004A.S.D. Arcieri Della SignoriaMAGRINI Emanuele
LUPO Paolo
CHELONI Alberto
1.704-4526
408078ASD Castenaso A. T.MUSOLESI Federico
PARIS Tito
FUBIANI Paolino
1.697-6510
506077Asd Arcieri RioGALIAZZO Marco
BENVEGNU' Gianluca
ONGARO Alessandro
1.715-3(231) 4
604007ARcieri VAreseCAZZANIGA Giorgio
FIOROLI Alberto
FOGLI Francesco
1.698-5(159) 1
711027Arcieri Citta' Di TerniCANOVAI Matteo
SANTI Matteo
SPARNACCINI Francesco
1.692-7(166) 0
804020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaFRANGILLI Michele
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
PICCHIO Luca
1.687-8(157) 0
904040Arcieri della FrancescaRALLI Paolo
CATTANEO Guido
ROZZONI Giuseppe
1.684-9
1006030Arcieri SaccisicaCARRARO Bruno
COSTA Germano
COSTA Giosef
1.677-10
1112010Ss Lazio ArcheryMANNU Roberto
GAZZELLONI Marcello
ZACCAGNINI Tonino
1.676-11
1206019A.S.D. Arcieri Del BrentaBIZZOTTO Dino
CALDERATO Michele
LOVISON Filippo
1.670-12
1312139Arcieri DianaPASQUALUCCI David
RIVAROLI Cristiano
PIVARI Matteo
1.668-13
1411004A.S.D. Arcieri di AssisiAFFRICANI Marco
CECCHETTI Fabrizio
PORZI Alessio
1.667-14
1504072Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
PASTA Daniele
1.662-15
1601066IuveniliaMORELLO Marco
SEGATO Massimiliano
RIVA Alessandro
1.661-16
1710031Medio ChientiSERI Marco
DIGNANI Luca
TARDARELLI Mattia
1.652-17
1804027A.S.D.Arcieri GonzagaTEBALDINI Giovanni
ZIGGIOTTO Luca
FREDDI Augusto
1.646-18
1908086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-LILLA Luca
GIACCHI Marcello
GREGORI Francesco
1.642-19
2003018Arcieri 5 StelleBEN FEKIH ALI Saber
CANAZZA Javier Emil
ZUFFI Aldo
1.641-20
2112008ASD Arcieri FalisciCHIODO Carlo
ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria
CRESCENZI Marco
1.637-21
2206006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.TORMEN Tommaso
MONEGO Andrea
BARNABO' Edoardo
1.636-22
2306025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.LOVO Niccolo'
SCOTOLATI Francesco
ORTICOCHEA Lorenzo
1.632-23
2416064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPASARACINO Marco
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista
VARI Andrea
1.612-24
2508003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.TOZZOLA Marcello
CICOGNANI Luca
MAGLI Massimo
1.610-25
2606068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.POGNI Filippo
RUARO Sebastian
GUIOTTO Giosue
1.602-26
2704037AR.CO. MonzaCECCHETTO Maurizio
MARENGHI Massimo
DEL PIN Daniele
1.599-27
2808085Asd Arcieri Del ForteBELLI Yuri
SIOTTO Paolo
PAGANO Davide
1.587-28
2906040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusBONETTO Riccardo
COVRE Leonardo
CAGNIN Diego
1.550-29
3008021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del TorrazzoFREGNAN Elia
SANTI Fabio
MAGRADZE Nikoloz
1.469-30
3109005A.S.D.Arc.di RotaioLEABU Eugenio Marcel
MARCHETTI Andrea
CORTOPASSI Moises
1.438-31
3204060Arcieri dell`AironePAUSELLI Matteo
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
TIRONI Samuele
1.332-32
3306056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.MUTTON Alvise
MENEGALDO Giovanni
BABBO Matteo
1.216-33