Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce]
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1PASQUALUCCI David12139Arcieri Diana29812981596564
2CARUSO Paolo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia2933290105834513
3MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare291429225834513
4FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano2942286295804510
5MAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria2881029155794117
6CONTE Osvaldo15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello2906289125794019
7ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia2897289125783920
8GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare287142919578208
9BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte2888289125774017
10BENVEGNU' Gianluca06077Asd Arcieri Rio28812289125773920
11MANNU Roberto12010Ss Lazio Archery2862029165773919
12GUERRA Simone06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.2852929245773821
13RALLI Paolo04040Arcieri della Francesca2862229165773821
14MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.28714289125763918
15BERTOLINI Alvise05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè28714289125763820
16MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia28812288205763820
17PALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione28622289125753721
18CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese2888286305743916
19TOSO Francesco04038Arcieri del Sole28714287265743720
20AFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi28436290115743622
21CANOVAI Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni28622287245733719
22CECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi28810284385723719
23BIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta2914280595714215
24GARGARI Federico09014Arcieri Città di Pescia28341288205713619
25AZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona28346287275703128
26MANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre2787129165694018
27PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo28527284415693618
28MOLFESE Fabio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia28432285345693422
29SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti28157287235683421
30CAVALLAR Samuel05017Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole28341285345683322
31PAPA Alessio04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia27969289125683126
32SARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA28714280605673616
33FIOROLI Alberto04007ARcieri VArese28154286285673519
34LAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio28339284455673421
35CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica28714280645673322
35FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo28344284385673322
37BISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.28622281575673027
37VALENTI Luca08016Arcieri Faentini28528282525673027
39LUVISETTO Alberto06014Società Arcieri del Castello27410229235663321
40TARDUCCI Silvano09016Arcieri Montalcino28436282505663320
41SANTANGELO Antonino19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia28436282515663222
42FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare28431281535653519
43CRICCHIO Jacopo19041Dyamond Archery Palermo28434281565653123
44POGNI Filippo06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.27964285345643419
45QUATTROCCHI Edoardo04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica28060284455643417
46CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.28432280665643025
47LUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria28430279695633514
48ROSSI Maurizio09019Maremmana Arcieri27967284385633220
49ANTONELLO Enrico06059Arcieri del Cangrande27969284425632925
50CHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria27776285315623718
51RISOLUTI Mattia12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia28061282495623318
52ERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio27783285335622826
53RICCIERI Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.27873283485613319
54ARTUSO Lorenzo07017Arcieri Maniago28151280635613220
55VIECELI Mattia01001Arcieri Alpignano28152280625613218
56LOVO Niccolo'06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.28248279725612925
57FUBIANI Paolino08078ASD Castenaso A. T.28250278735603123
58CALDERATO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta28152279705603022
58ONGARO Alessandro06077Asd Arcieri Rio286202741015603022
60SAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio273108287255602924
61DIGNANI Luca10031Medio Chienti27691284425602824
62CHIODO Carlo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci27597284455592725
63TARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI28341276905592628
64SPARNACCINI Francesco11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni27872280615583316
65SCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni28340275955583119
66MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian27498284425583020
67GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD28344275935582921
68TESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria28249276875582823
69PICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica28155277795582726
70AIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI286222721165582528
71MANGERINI Alessio04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani28247275935573214
72FOGLI Francesco04007ARcieri VArese28157276915572429
73LIBERALATO Francesco06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino27595281575562526
74PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus274101281545552820
75BAITA Paolo07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi27874277845552428
76LILLA Luca08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-28062274985542924
77RASILE Angelo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia27498280655542722
78DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi27874276885542623
79PALMIERI Mattia04038Arcieri del Sole274100280665542526
80VINCENZI Augusto12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma27689278755542524
81MONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica27780277805542429
82TEBALDINI Giovanni04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga27693278765542132
83GAZZELLONI Marcello12010Ss Lazio Archery268131285325532720
84DEL MONTE Paolo12132ASD Arcieri del Tolerus280592721105523416
85SANDRI Leonardo08062Arcieri del Bosco264145288225523023
86RAVO Lorenzo04138S.S.D. B.A.T.267133285345522826
87MASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani27689276855522819
88ONETA Cipriano08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione279682721145512326
89GIRARDI Enzo05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto276852741005502718
90SISTOPAOLO Francesco01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago269125281555502621
91CANAZZA Javier Emil03018Arcieri 5 Stelle273105277835502426
92POLINELLI Alessio04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica271119279715502228
93BENETTI Andrea08082Arcieri La Meridiana273108277815502227
94RIVAROLI Cristiano12139Arcieri Diana273107277825502131
95STRAPPATO Alessandro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD277812731085501933
96RANNINO Emanuele08094A.S.D. Arc. Montefeltro279662701235492621
97TORMEN Tommaso06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.279652691265482819
98DOLFI Filippo090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD276862721155482225
99KIENZL Aljoscha21004Sportclub Merano277772701225472921
100ROLANDI Nicolo'04022C.U.S. Pavia269124278775472528
101MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.281562661365472428
102ZIGGIOTTO Luca04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga276872711215472028
103CORTI Alberto09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi2731062731065462919
104FABRIZZI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino268128278745462724
105ROZZONI Giuseppe04040Arcieri della Francesca275962711175462524
106ZACCAGNINI Tonino12010Ss Lazio Archery277792691285462323
107PIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare271117275975462027
108SEVERI Oreste08076Xl Archery Team269126276865452519
109FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga280632651395452229
110D'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD Arc. Varian2711132741025452128
111GIACCHI Marcello08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-276872691315452027
112TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.2731032711205442324
113DEL CORSO Tommaso09029Arcieri Lucca2701222731075432124
114GREGORI Francesco08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-2711202721125431830
115MARANGONI Ivano06030Arcieri Saccisica277782651385422523
116PASTA Daniele04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD268130274985422326
117VOZZA Antonio15078Arcieri Campani266136275925413316
118DEMASI Pasquale18059Asd Aida2721102691295412221
119BARNABO' Edoardo06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.2711142701255411828
120ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi265144276895411732
121BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi2731042671345402417
122GASTALDI Paolo01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.2671352731085401631
123MUTTON Alvise06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.2691272711195401532
124RUGGERI Antonino19018Arcieri Catania276912631465392225
125ZUFFI Aldo03018Arcieri 5 Stelle2711122681335392024
126GOBBI Tommaso04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia261149277785382421
127CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni2641462741045381927
128CIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise2651392721115372519
129COGLIATI Alessandro04098Arc. La Sorgente2711162661375371825
130SANTORO Leonardo12098A.S.D. ZAC Archery257154280685371727
131CALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino276842601495362519
132DI LUCA Federico14006Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus2631472721135352223
133SANGALLI Marco04017Agm275942601505352126
134TANZINI Paolo03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana2711142641445351928
135DAMIANI Stefano11005Arcieri Tifernum2701212651435351732
136ROLANDO Alarico01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno2701222651425351724
137RIVA Alessandro01066Iuvenilia284342501615342621
138RACCA Lorenzo01066Iuvenilia2711182631475341825
139VIECELI Andrea01001Arcieri Alpignano277822551575322226
140ZENI Christian08076Xl Archery Team2671322641455312020
141CACCIAMANI Giovanni04122APD Bernareggese2651432651415301429
142BOSSI Alessandro11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea2671342621485292220
143RUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.2721112571545292021
144GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA2601502691295291427
145IMBALZANO Giacomo06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio2541582741025281530
146GALLI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.252161275965271725
147RAPALINO Carlo01036Arcieri Astarco2591512671355261424
148AICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi2581532681325261420
149QUERCIA Michele10035ASD Arcieri Matelica2501632741045241727
150PICCI Giorgio16066Arcieri del Basso Salento2661372581525241623
151BONETTO Riccardo06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus2541562691275232214
152BOCCI Alessandro09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi2531592701245231822
153MARCACCINI Simone01001Arcieri Alpignano2581522651405231327
154MANFREDI Luca09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana2681292531595212021
155CERVELLI Tommaso09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana2651402561565211832
156BUSETTO Alvise06003Arcieri Del Leon2621482581515201722
157VARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA2651382511605162122
158GAVIOLI Enrico08082Arcieri La Meridiana2441642711185151918
159ARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo2541572581535121127
160CAGNIN Diego06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus2651412451645101425
161LEABU Eugenio Marcel09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio2561552541585101228
162AGOSTINI Filippo10003Arcieri Civitanova2651422391665041419
163BARINA Luca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.2531602461634991117
164CAIAFA Antonio17002A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda2521622431654951312
165SHKORA Kilyan06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus2441652501624941019
166CORRARO Lorenzo09019Maremmana Arcieri2151672571554721116
167DEZANI Simone01036Arcieri Astarco2361662261674621216
168ROVERSI Lorenzo08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte20716921016841788
169QUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA212168189169401613