Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3, 4)]
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile [Dopo 60 Frecce (Turno: 3, 4)]
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia276127915552527
2BLASI Davide03001A.G.A.275226955442422
3PANNACCI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea2754264165392122
4MARIANI Luca13014Arcieri Il Delfino2726265125372515
5BIANCHINI Antonio10031Medio Chienti2691026875372022
6NATI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea2753261245362317
7NUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2642327225361825
8MANCIANTI Massimo09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi26812266115341430
9MAZZOCCO Moreno06054Arcieri S.ta Maria De' Pra'2735258335311922
10BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras26616265145311920
11NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio26715264165311723
12OVI Daniele08076Xl Archery Team2718259285301822
13BRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club26425266105301327
14RIBONI Renato Pietro04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD26811261245291921
15BASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane26421265155291719
16GASPONI Riccardo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci2593727045291529
17GIANNINI Alessandro09014Arcieri Città di Pescia2622826695282515
18MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club2709258345281528
19BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano26419263195271921
20CASSIANI Sergio Massimo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano2593826785261425
21SCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica2574326965261230
22PIGAIANI Gerardo06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.2717254505252016
23PEVERELLI Renato06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.26517260265251621
24MECCA Vito09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi26134264165251325
25MARRARO Salvatore04065Arcieri Tre Torri26422259275231818
26BERGNA Marino04098Arc. La Sorgente26714255435221917
27IPPOLITI Roberto10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia26424258325221819
28BERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi26418257375211326
29CORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco26131259295201624
30CARASSAI Alessandro10031Medio Chienti25840262215201621
31MERLI Gianluca11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea25446265135191818
32RABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione26326256385191029
33PETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio2485827035181622
34FONTI Giuseppe15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa26813249595171323
35CENSI Flavio10037Asd Arcieri Firmum26132254515151419
36MASTRANGELO Antonio13014Arcieri Il Delfino26036255415151328
37PITRELLA Antonino19084Arcieri Monti Erei26133254525151320
38NARDO Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO26230253555151028
39MONTANINO Davide15078Arcieri Campani25348261235141818
40GOBBO Daniele06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.25544259295141620
41POERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDO25055263205131518
42BERTONCELLI Davide08076Xl Archery Team2574225639513925
43RIBERTO Samuele03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio26229250585121319
44ACCIARI Federico11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea25840254535121124
45CHIOSSI Giovanni08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D26327248625111026
46CAPRA Giorgio20003Arcieri Quattro Mori25349257355101914
47VIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi25545255455101417
48TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma24859262225101223
49ROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi25350257365101217
50TORRICELLI Graziano08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D25939251565101121
51BRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane25447256405101118
52BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci25252255425071520
53MARTINELLI Claudio Gaetano16011Arcieri della Murgia26420243695071314
54BALDUCCI Paolo10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia25251253545051514
55TACCOLA Roberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia25057255445051119
56PALANCA Gabriele10037Asd Arcieri Firmum25056255465051117
57ZONCA Marco20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso25054254495041220
58MASSARO Christian06054Arcieri S.ta Maria De' Pra'26035244665041123
59GHIANDELLI Alessandro09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria2476025546502920
60ZAGO Luigi06064A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone23865259314971212
61ZANNOL Dino06082ASD Arcieri Niche25053246634961417
62ALBERTI Gianluigi04038Arcieri del Sole24561251574961019
63PRETTE Cesare03009Arc.San Bartolomeo2366825548491923
64PISOLA Simone20009Arcieri Torres Sassari2426324565487917
65CABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta23864248604861321
66RUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma2366924664482815
67SEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve23273248614801018
68GULISANO Alfio Cesare19017Arco Club Catania2376724368480819
69MONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037Asd Arcieri Firmum2366924070476614
70TEGON Nicolas06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini2376623574472814
71DENARO Andrea19048A.S.D. Gold Arrow 8924462227814711016
72GALLI Gabriele01066Iuvenilia2277624467471814
73BIANCHI David04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona2327423275464714
74DEPAOLI Matteo01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI2307523276462517
75VENTURELLI Mattia08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D2337122782460816
76SOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian2188023871456913
77DESSI Alessandro01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno2237723177454910
78MAZZEO Lorenzo08034A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Torrente2178423673453618
79RODOLFO Donatello12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma216852377245369
80SCHEMBARI Vittorio19048A.S.D. Gold Arrow 892327221886450516
81GASPONI Gabriele12008ASD Arcieri Falisci2188222880446511
82ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno21586228794431110
83FONTI Antonio15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa2158822583440715
84PETROTTA Luca12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi2049322978433414
85PRETTE Francesco03009Arc.San Bartolomeo2227821092432112
86ZAMBONI Mattia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi2188121388431312
87TARANTINO Giacomo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci2099122184430711
88TREVISIOL Pietro06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.2207921090430511
89GRILLI Davide03001A.G.A.2079221885425512
90CAPOCCIA Lorenzo11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea210902128942255
91LADDAGA Francesco09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane2128921091422316
92RONDINI Giorgio04031Arcieri Castello di Breno215872069342189
93BOMBELLI Yuri04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team203942138741696
94TIRONI Samuele04060Arcieri dell`Airone218821989541667
95MASSACCESI Ludovico10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia200951829638245
96PULITO Tommaso11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve177982039438039
97COSTANTINI Ismaele16075A.S.D.Comp.Arc.d'Arneo184961819736525
98COLETTO Guglielmo01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso183971349831716