Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1PASQUALUCCI David12139Arcieri Diana596-17666
2BERTOLINI Alvise05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè576-156662
3MAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria579-56646
4MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare583-36720
5BELLI Yuri08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte577-96(143) 5
6BENVEGNU' Gianluca06077Asd Arcieri Rio577-106(142) 4
7CONTE Osvaldo15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello579-67(140) 3
8RALLI Paolo04040Arcieri della Francesca577-136(112) 2
9CARUSO Paolo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia583-20
9FISSORE Matteo01088New Garden Archery Fossano580-42
9GALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare578-85
9GUERRA Simone06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.577-122
9MANNU Roberto12010Ss Lazio Archery577-113
9MORELLO Marco01066Iuvenilia576-163
9MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.576-142
9ORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia578-70
17PALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione575-17
18CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese574-18
19TOSO Francesco04038Arcieri del Sole574-19
20AFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi574-20
21CANOVAI Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni573-21
22CECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi572-22
23BIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta571-23
24GARGARI Federico09014Arcieri Città di Pescia571-24
25AZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona570-25
26MANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre569-26
27PARENTI Andrea08014Arcieri Re Astolfo569-27
28MOLFESE Fabio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia569-28
29SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti568-29
30CAVALLAR Samuel05017Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole568-30
31PAPA Alessio04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia568-31
32SARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA567-32
33FIOROLI Alberto04007ARcieri VArese567-33
34LAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio567-34
35CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica567-35
35FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo567-35
37BISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.567-37
37VALENTI Luca08016Arcieri Faentini567-37
39LUVISETTO Alberto06014Società Arcieri del Castello566-39
40TARDUCCI Silvano09016Arcieri Montalcino566-40
41SANTANGELO Antonino19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia566-41
42FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare565-42
43CRICCHIO Jacopo19041Dyamond Archery Palermo565-43
44POGNI Filippo06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.564-44
45QUATTROCCHI Edoardo04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica564-45
46CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.564-46
47LUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria563-47
48ROSSI Maurizio09019Maremmana Arcieri563-48
49ANTONELLO Enrico06059Arcieri del Cangrande563-49
50CHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria562-50
51RISOLUTI Mattia12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia562-51
52ERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio562-52
53RICCIERI Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.561-53
54ARTUSO Lorenzo07017Arcieri Maniago561-54
55VIECELI Mattia01001Arcieri Alpignano561-55
56LOVO Niccolo'06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.561-56
57FUBIANI Paolino08078ASD Castenaso A. T.560-57
58CALDERATO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta560-58
58ONGARO Alessandro06077Asd Arcieri Rio560-58
60SAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio560-60
61DIGNANI Luca10031Medio Chienti560-61
62CHIODO Carlo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci559-62
63TARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI559-63
64SPARNACCINI Francesco11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni558-64
65SCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni558-65
66MARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD Arc. Varian558-66
67GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD558-67
68TESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria558-68
69PICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica558-69
70AIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI558-70
71MANGERINI Alessio04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani557-71
72FOGLI Francesco04007ARcieri VArese557-72
73LIBERALATO Francesco06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino556-73
74PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus555-74
75BAITA Paolo07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi555-75
76LILLA Luca08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-554-76
77RASILE Angelo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia554-77
78DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi554-78
79PALMIERI Mattia04038Arcieri del Sole554-79
80VINCENZI Augusto12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma554-80
81MONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica554-81
82TEBALDINI Giovanni04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga554-82
83GAZZELLONI Marcello12010Ss Lazio Archery553-83
84DEL MONTE Paolo12132ASD Arcieri del Tolerus552-84
85SANDRI Leonardo08062Arcieri del Bosco552-85
86RAVO Lorenzo04138S.S.D. B.A.T.552-86
87MASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani552-87
88ONETA Cipriano08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione551-88
89GIRARDI Enzo05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto550-89
90SISTOPAOLO Francesco01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago550-90
91CANAZZA Javier Emil03018Arcieri 5 Stelle550-91
92POLINELLI Alessio04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica550-92
93BENETTI Andrea08082Arcieri La Meridiana550-93
94RIVAROLI Cristiano12139Arcieri Diana550-94
95STRAPPATO Alessandro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD550-95
96RANNINO Emanuele08094A.S.D. Arc. Montefeltro549-96
97TORMEN Tommaso06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.548-97
98DOLFI Filippo090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD548-98
99KIENZL Aljoscha21004Sportclub Merano547-99
100ROLANDI Nicolo'04022C.U.S. Pavia547-100
101MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.547-101
102ZIGGIOTTO Luca04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga547-102
103CORTI Alberto09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi546-103
104FABRIZZI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino546-104
105ROZZONI Giuseppe04040Arcieri della Francesca546-105
106ZACCAGNINI Tonino12010Ss Lazio Archery546-106
107PIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare546-107
108SEVERI Oreste08076Xl Archery Team545-108
109FREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga545-109
110D'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD Arc. Varian545-110
111GIACCHI Marcello08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-545-111
112TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.544-112
113DEL CORSO Tommaso09029Arcieri Lucca543-113
114GREGORI Francesco08086Arcieri Rimini -Seven Arrows-543-114
115MARANGONI Ivano06030Arcieri Saccisica542-115
116PASTA Daniele04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD542-116
117VOZZA Antonio15078Arcieri Campani541-117
118DEMASI Pasquale18059Asd Aida541-118
119BARNABO' Edoardo06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.541-119
120ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi541-120
121BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi540-121
122GASTALDI Paolo01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.540-122
123MUTTON Alvise06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.540-123
124RUGGERI Antonino19018Arcieri Catania539-124
125ZUFFI Aldo03018Arcieri 5 Stelle539-125
126GOBBI Tommaso04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia538-126
127CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni538-127
128CIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise537-128
129COGLIATI Alessandro04098Arc. La Sorgente537-129
130SANTORO Leonardo12098A.S.D. ZAC Archery537-130
131CALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino536-131
132DI LUCA Federico14006Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus535-132
133SANGALLI Marco04017Agm535-133
134TANZINI Paolo03008A.s.d. Arcieri Sarzana535-134
135DAMIANI Stefano11005Arcieri Tifernum535-135
136ROLANDO Alarico01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno535-136
137RIVA Alessandro01066Iuvenilia534-137
138RACCA Lorenzo01066Iuvenilia534-138
139VIECELI Andrea01001Arcieri Alpignano532-139
140ZENI Christian08076Xl Archery Team531-140
141CACCIAMANI Giovanni04122APD Bernareggese530-141
142BOSSI Alessandro11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea529-142
143RUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.529-143
144GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA529-144
145IMBALZANO Giacomo06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio528-145
146GALLI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.527-146
147RAPALINO Carlo01036Arcieri Astarco526-147
148AICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi526-148
149QUERCIA Michele10035ASD Arcieri Matelica524-149
150PICCI Giorgio16066Arcieri del Basso Salento524-150
151BONETTO Riccardo06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus523-151
152BOCCI Alessandro09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi523-152
153MARCACCINI Simone01001Arcieri Alpignano523-153
154MANFREDI Luca09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana521-154
155CERVELLI Tommaso09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana521-155
156BUSETTO Alvise06003Arcieri Del Leon520-156
157VARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA516-157
158GAVIOLI Enrico08082Arcieri La Meridiana515-158
159ARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo512-159
160CAGNIN Diego06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus510-160
161LEABU Eugenio Marcel09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio510-161
162AGOSTINI Filippo10003Arcieri Civitanova504-162
163BARINA Luca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.499-163
164CAIAFA Antonio17002A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda495-164
165SHKORA Kilyan06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus494-165
166CORRARO Lorenzo09019Maremmana Arcieri472-166
167DEZANI Simone01036Arcieri Astarco462-167
168ROVERSI Lorenzo08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte417-168
169QUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA401-169