Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1MANDIA Claudia13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre576-67766
2CANZIAN Nicole06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.579-46662
3ANDREOLI Tatiana01066Iuvenilia582-27656
4SARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare583-16654
5LANDI Vanessa09016Arcieri Montalcino569-96(142) 5
6VALEEVA Natalia08078ASD Castenaso A. T.579-36(146) 3
7TOMASI Jessica12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare572-76(116) 2
8TONETTA Elena12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare568-126(85) 0
9AGAMENNONI Annalisa10031Medio Chienti570-85
9BOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga563-160
9FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD Castenaso A. T.568-111
9GIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi578-55
9HERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.563-144
9MERCURI Manuela12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia569-104
9NOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo566-132
9ROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica563-151
17ROMOLI Marina12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia560-17
18SPERA Loredana16041Arcieri del Sud559-18
19SANTORO Federica07005ASD Arcieri Isonzo559-19
20FRIGERI Maura04040Arcieri della Francesca559-20
21ALFARANO Martina16091Asd Arcieri Somnii558-21
22COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino557-22
23REBAGLIATI Chiara03018Arcieri 5 Stelle556-23
24CALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica555-24
25VIOLI Sara05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto555-25
26RICCI Elisa08016Arcieri Faentini555-26
27LAGANA' Cristina19115Asd Arcieri Di Artemide554-27
28MENTO Simona19001A.S.D. Toxon Club549-28
29PINNA Debora20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso548-29
30DORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione548-30
31ADDONDI Mara06028ASD Maladensi548-31
32SASIA Gabriella01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice548-32
33RUMBOLO Luisa03023A.S.D. Arcieri del Golfo547-33
34PELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.547-34
35BALDELLI Laura11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia547-35
36DE NARDIN Elis06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.547-36
37PORRU Giulia06003Arcieri Del Leon545-37
38TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario545-38
39BAJNO Francesca01036Arcieri Astarco544-39
40FRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica544-40
41SECCI Adele12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi544-41
42MIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre543-42
43TESTONI Jessica06003Arcieri Del Leon543-43
44SANTORO Eleonora15070Arcieria Partenopea543-44
45LELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. Arcieri Balla coi Lupi543-45
46LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare542-46
47FONTANINI Giulia07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti541-47
48GNOCCHI Laura06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.541-48
49BOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi540-49
50PASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD Arc. Varian540-50
51BOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo540-51
52SANCHINI Anna Maria10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro539-52
53PAVIATO Rosetta01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia538-53
54MATINO Gabriella16090Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno538-54
55TRAPANI Gloria01066Iuvenilia537-55
56CUOMO Laura15109Asd Arco Puteoli537-56
57ROLANDO Aiko01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno536-57
58MONACO Petra07003Arcieri Udine536-58
59PONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi534-59
60POLASTRI Annunciata04017Agm533-60
61SCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041Arcieri del Sud533-61
62MENEGOTTO Luna06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto533-62
63BRANCHI Roberta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo532-63
64KANITZ Giulia07017Arcieri Maniago531-64
65BOCCARDI Michela04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani531-65
66BARBARINO Gaia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi530-66
67LAZZAROTTO Ginevra06059Arcieri del Cangrande530-67
68POLINELLI Sara04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica526-68
69BORELLA Alessia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus526-69
70TOMMASINI Eleonora05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto525-70
71ZOLI Enrica08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.525-71
72CURATI Lisa08081Re Bertoldo525-72
73VASSALLO Helena04038Arcieri del Sole524-73
74SALA Camilla04065Arcieri Tre Torri524-74
75VIGNA Rachele01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano524-75
76FAGGIN Alessandra06080Accademia Veneziana diTiro ASD521-76
77PRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani521-77
78CESCATTI Iris08082Arcieri La Meridiana521-78
79MIETTO Nicole06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta521-79
80FARINA Francesca17002A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda520-80
81MONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica519-81
82PARPINELLO Vania06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi518-82
83REGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi517-83
84COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica515-84
85ALBERTINI Caterina08082Arcieri La Meridiana515-85
86RIZZI Anna06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.514-86
87COLUCCINI Natalia09066Kentron Dard511-87
88ROTA Giorgia04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica509-88
89RISOLUTI Rachele12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia505-89
90DE LEO Alessia16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA504-90
91PRUNETI Virginia09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria501-91
92FABBRO Valentina06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus501-92
93PASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio500-93
94SCARSO Arianna06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.498-94
95ARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC Archery497-95
96FRISON Francesca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.497-96
97BALDI Giulia09019Maremmana Arcieri494-97
98ANGELUCCI Valentina10006Comp.Arc.Montecchi A.S.D.493-98
99TOMEI Camilla09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio491-99
100ALOISI Francesca01066Iuvenilia489-100
101LATTES Caterina15070Arcieria Partenopea488-101
102LUCIA Anita08078ASD Castenaso A. T.468-102
103SARTORI Eleonora05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto442-103
104RESTUCCIA Giovanna18056Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro437-104
105MORGANTI Benedetta08030Arcieri. M.A.Sf.397-105
106NAVA Chiara04106Gruppo Arcieri Cormano A.S.D.396-106