Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1FRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre587-1144148145146
2LONGO Laura06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus582-3146147146142
3SARTI Eleonora13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre582-2144143145144
4DICANDIA Rosa16091Asd Arcieri Somnii567-13146145136140
5RONER Elisa05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto568-11144146
5TOZZI Aurora09002A.s.D. Matilde di Toscana570-9142146
7ANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.576-5146142
7CAVALLERI Giulia04066Arcieri Cusago568-10143142
9D'ANGELO Angela12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.571-8142
9FOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi566-16143
9GRASCELLI Giulia09019Maremmana Arcieri573-6144
9MENEGOLI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri566-15142
9MOTTA Mariaraffaella04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate567-12144
9SPANO Viviana20009Arcieri Torres Sassari573-7140
9STUCCHI Amalia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni566-14143
9TONIOLI Marcella04158POL.DIL. ADRENSE580-4145
17BIAGI Renata09066Kentron Dard565-17
18BELLINI Francesca08082Arcieri La Meridiana565-18
18CRESPI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri565-18
18PERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi565-18
21MICHELI Francesca11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia564-21
22BENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.564-22
23TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario564-23
24AGUIARI Chiara06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini562-24
24CORRENTE Patrizia13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi562-24
26VENTURELLI Manuela08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este562-26
27PASQUINELLI Katia09019Maremmana Arcieri561-27
28REGALDO Elena01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio559-28
29ALBERTI Camilla07014Arco Club Tolmezzo559-29
29PITTARELLI Matilde01001Arcieri Alpignano559-29
29VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065Arcieri Tre Torri559-29
32SPANU Ilaria20010Arcieri Uras558-32
33CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio558-33
34FERRARINI Cristina08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este558-34
35DERMATI Sofia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus558-35
36IACOVONI Nicolina12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario557-36
37MARCHESINI Flavia06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus557-37
37RET Sara07005ASD Arcieri Isonzo557-37
39ANNUNZIATA Maria Caterina15088A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini556-39
39GRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica556-39
39ROTA Althea04066Arcieri Cusago556-39
42BUSON Isabella06084Asd Arcieri Carraresi556-42
43MAZZALI Simona08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este555-43
44LUI Laura08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo554-44
45RATTA Lisa08105Asd Argile Archery Team553-45
46LAVAZZA Laura04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica553-46
46NATALE Paola04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team553-46
48GOLFETTO Miriam06014Società Arcieri del Castello550-48
49AZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi550-49
50TELANI Roberta08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione550-50
51CORTESI Sara08034A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Torrente548-51
52FONTANA Iose'05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto547-52
53DI PIETRO Aurora08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica547-53
54MACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia547-54
55SANTAGUIDA Sara18001A.S.D.Arcieri Lametini542-55
56RANIERI Allegra01052ASD Arc. Varian540-56
57MESTRINER Gioia06016Arcieri Treviso536-57
58GIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia529-58
59MATZUTZI Noemi01066Iuvenilia527-59
60D'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi519-60
61BENINI Sara08105Asd Argile Archery Team518-61
62SPADANO Fabiana13039Asd Arcieri Anxanon513-62
63MERCANTI Giulia11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia508-63
64BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin507-64
65NAPOLETANO Margherita16091Asd Arcieri Somnii502-65
66ROSSI Elettra08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica436-66