Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia555-17676
2NUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma536-76662
3PANNACCI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea539-36606
4BIANCHINI Antonio10031Medio Chienti537-57612
5MANCIANTI Massimo09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi534-86(132) 4
6BLASI Davide03001A.G.A.544-26(79) 0
7NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio531-116(75) 0
8BRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club530-136(73) 0
9BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras531-105
9BASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane529-150
9GASPONI Riccardo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci529-161
9MARIANI Luca13014Arcieri Il Delfino537-42
9MAZZOCCO Moreno06054Arcieri S.ta Maria De' Pra'531-94
9NATI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea536-62
9OVI Daniele08076Xl Archery Team530-123
9RIBONI Renato Pietro04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD529-140
17GIANNINI Alessandro09014Arcieri Città di Pescia528-17
18MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club528-18
19BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano527-19
20CASSIANI Sergio Massimo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano526-20
21SCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica526-21
22PIGAIANI Gerardo06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.525-22
23PEVERELLI Renato06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.525-23
24MECCA Vito09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi525-24
25MARRARO Salvatore04065Arcieri Tre Torri523-25
26BERGNA Marino04098Arc. La Sorgente522-26
27IPPOLITI Roberto10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia522-27
28BERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi521-28
29CORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco520-29
30CARASSAI Alessandro10031Medio Chienti520-30
31MERLI Gianluca11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea519-31
32RABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione519-32
33PETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio518-33
34FONTI Giuseppe15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa517-34
35CENSI Flavio10037Asd Arcieri Firmum515-35
36MASTRANGELO Antonio13014Arcieri Il Delfino515-36
37PITRELLA Antonino19084Arcieri Monti Erei515-37
38NARDO Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO515-38
39MONTANINO Davide15078Arcieri Campani514-39
40GOBBO Daniele06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.514-40
41POERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDO513-41
42BERTONCELLI Davide08076Xl Archery Team513-42
43RIBERTO Samuele03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio512-43
44ACCIARI Federico11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea512-44
45CHIOSSI Giovanni08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D511-45
46CAPRA Giorgio20003Arcieri Quattro Mori510-46
47VIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi510-47
48TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma510-48
49ROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi510-49
50TORRICELLI Graziano08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D510-50
51BRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane510-51
52BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci507-52
53MARTINELLI Claudio Gaetano16011Arcieri della Murgia507-53
54BALDUCCI Paolo10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia505-54
55TACCOLA Roberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia505-55
56PALANCA Gabriele10037Asd Arcieri Firmum505-56
57ZONCA Marco20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso504-57
58MASSARO Christian06054Arcieri S.ta Maria De' Pra'504-58
59GHIANDELLI Alessandro09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria502-59
60ZAGO Luigi06064A.S.D. Comp.Arc.Bovolone497-60
61ZANNOL Dino06082ASD Arcieri Niche496-61
62ALBERTI Gianluigi04038Arcieri del Sole496-62
63PRETTE Cesare03009Arc.San Bartolomeo491-63
64PISOLA Simone20009Arcieri Torres Sassari487-64
65CABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta486-65
66RUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma482-66
67SEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve480-67
68GULISANO Alfio Cesare19017Arco Club Catania480-68
69MONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037Asd Arcieri Firmum476-69
70TEGON Nicolas06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini472-70
71DENARO Andrea19048A.S.D. Gold Arrow 89471-71
72GALLI Gabriele01066Iuvenilia471-72
73BIANCHI David04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona464-73
74DEPAOLI Matteo01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI462-74
75VENTURELLI Mattia08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D460-75
76SOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian456-76
77DESSI Alessandro01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno454-77
78MAZZEO Lorenzo08034A.S.D. Comp.Arc.del Torrente453-78
79RODOLFO Donatello12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma453-79
80SCHEMBARI Vittorio19048A.S.D. Gold Arrow 89450-80
81GASPONI Gabriele12008ASD Arcieri Falisci446-81
82ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno443-82
83FONTI Antonio15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa440-83
84PETROTTA Luca12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi433-84
85PRETTE Francesco03009Arc.San Bartolomeo432-85
86ZAMBONI Mattia03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi431-86
87TARANTINO Giacomo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci430-87
88TREVISIOL Pietro06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.430-88
89GRILLI Davide03001A.G.A.425-89
90CAPOCCIA Lorenzo11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea422-90
91LADDAGA Francesco09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane422-91
92RONDINI Giorgio04031Arcieri Castello di Breno421-92
93BOMBELLI Yuri04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team416-93
94TIRONI Samuele04060Arcieri dell`Airone416-94
95MASSACCESI Ludovico10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia382-95
96PULITO Tommaso11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Città Pieve380-96
97COSTANTINI Ismaele16075A.S.D.Comp.Arc.d'Arneo365-97
98COLETTO Guglielmo01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso317-98